Coupe (2011/2012)
0
65 matchs
Derniers résultats
Irlande du Nord : Coupe
Finale
05.0513:30
Crusaders
Linfield
1
4
F
Demi-Finales
14.0414:00
Newry City FC
Linfield
0
7
F
31.0314:00
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
0
1
F
Quarts de Finale (Replay)
12.0319:45
Dungannon Swifts
Donegal Celtic FC
1
0
F
Quarts de Finale
03.0315:00
Donegal Celtic FC
Dungannon Swifts
1
1
F
03.0315:00
Linfield
Coagh United FC
4
0
F
03.0315:00
Newry City FC
Ballymena United
1
2
F
03.0315:00
Coleraine
Crusaders
0
2
F
Sixième Tour (Replay)
20.0214:00
Coagh United FC
Newbuildings United
4
1
F
Sixième Tour
11.0215:00
Glenavon
Crusaders
0
4
F
11.0215:00
Ballymena United
Derriaghy CC
3
1
F
11.0215:00
Ballymoney United FC
Newry City FC
1
6
F
11.0215:00
Coleraine
Ballinamallard United
3
0
F
11.0215:00
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
5
1
F
11.0215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Newington Jeunes
3
0
F
11.0215:00
Coagh United FC
Newbuildings United
1
1
F
10.0219:45
Donegal Celtic FC
Cliftonville
1
0
F
Cinquième Tour (Replay)
24.0119:45
Donegal Celtic FC
Institute
1
0
F
24.0119:45
Loughgall
Coagh United FC
1
2
F
Cinquième Tour
14.0115:00
Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
3
0
F
14.0115:00
Institute
Donegal Celtic FC
1
1
F
14.0115:00
Linfield
Ballyclare Comrades
7
1
F
14.0115:00
Glentoran
Newington Jeunes
0
1
F
14.0115:00
Lisburn Distillery
Ballymena United
1
2
F
14.0115:00
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
3
1
F
14.0115:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Carrick Rangers
1
3
F
14.0115:00
Dergview
Derriaghy CC
0
1
F
14.0115:00
Cliftonville
Ards
2
0
F
14.0115:00
Coleraine
Larne Technical Old Boys FC
3
2
F
14.0114:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
0
3
F
14.0114:00
Banbridge Town
Newry City FC
0
1
F
14.0114:00
Bangor
Ballymoney United FC
2
4
F
14.0114:00
Coagh United FC
Loughgall
2
2
F
14.0114:00
Newbuildings United
Dunmurry Recreation FC
4
1
F
14.0114:00
Glenavon
Portadown
2
1
F
Quatrième Tour
07.0113:30
Larne Technical Old Boys FC
Rathfriland Rangers
6
1
F
04.0119:45
Dergview
Knockbreda
5
1
F
17.1214:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Newry City FC
1
6
F
10.1215:00
Ards
Annagh United
3
0
F
10.1214:30
Queen's University
Derriaghy CC
0
2
F
10.1214:00
Armagh City
Newbuildings United
0
3
F
10.1214:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Moyola Park
3
1
F
10.1213:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Ballyclare Comrades
1
2
F
10.1213:30
Glebe Rangers FC
Newington Jeunes
0
3
F
10.1213:30
Iveagh United
Ballymoney United FC
1
4
F
10.1213:30
Institute
Limavady United
2
0
F
10.1213:30
Dundela
Wakehurst FC
2
0
F
10.1213:30
Banbridge Town
Immaculata
4
1
F
10.1213:30
Coagh United FC
Banbridge Rangers
1
0
F
10.1213:30
Loughgall
Chimney Corner FC
5
0
F
10.1213:30
Ards Rangers FC
Dunmurry Recreation FC
TAB
3
5
2
2
F
10.1213:30
Portstewart
Bangor
0
3
F
10.1213:30
PSNI
Larne
0
3
F
10.1213:30
Tobermore United
Ballinamallard United
1
3
F
10.1213:30
Warrenpoint Town
H&W Welders
1
0
F
Troisième Tour
19.1113:30
Newbuildings United
Dromara Village Football Club
6
1
F
19.1113:30
Newington Jeunes
Sirocco Works
4
3
F
19.1113:30
Rathfriland Rangers
Islandmagee
TAB
4
3
1
1
F
19.1113:30
Wellington Recreation FC
Iveagh United
1
2
F
19.1113:30
Larne Technical Old Boys FC
Downpatrick FC
2
0
F
19.1113:30
Immaculata
Crumlin Star FC
2
0
F
19.1113:30
Dunmurry Recreation FC
1st Bangor
4
0
F
19.1113:30
Derriaghy CC
Ballynahinch United
1
0
F
19.1113:30
Ards Rangers FC
Albert Foundry FC
3
1
F
19.1113:30
Mountjoy United
Banbridge Rangers
0
3
F