Primera Division (2021/2022)
0
406 matchs
Derniers résultats
Guatemala : Primera Division
Play-Off Montée
04.0623:00
Marquense
Xinabajul
0
1
F
Clôture - Finale
29.0500:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
2
1
F
23.0500:00
Xinabajul
Mixco
2
2
F
Clôture - Demi-Finales
16.0500:00
Xinabajul
San Pedro
1
0
F
16.0500:00
Mixco
Marquense
TAB
5
4
2
2
F
08.0521:00
San Pedro
Xinabajul
0
0
F
08.0502:00
Marquense
Mixco
2
2
F
Clôture - Quarts de Finale
02.0500:00
Xinabajul
Zacapa Tellioz
2
0
F
02.0500:00
Mixco
Comunicaciones II
1
0
F
01.0520:30
San Pedro
Sacachispas
2
1
F
01.0519:00
Mictlán
Marquense
3
1
F
29.0402:00
Sacachispas
San Pedro
2
4
F
29.0402:00
Marquense
Mictlán
4
0
F
29.0400:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Xinabajul
1
0
F
28.0415:00
Comunicaciones II
Mixco
0
1
F
Classement
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suchitepéquez | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | N N V D V |
2 | Xinabajul | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | N V D N V |
3 | Marquense | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | N V V V N |
4 | San Pedro | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | N N V N V |
5 | Puerto San José | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | V D N N V |
6 | Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D N N N N |
7 | Plataneros | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | V V D V D |
8 | Naranjeros Escuintla | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | N D N D N |
9 | Amatitlán | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:26 | -21 | D N D D D |
10 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mictlán | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | V D V N V |
2 | Zacapa Tellioz | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | N V D D V |
3 | Aurora | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | N N N V V |
4 | Mixco | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V D V N N |
5 | Juventud Pinulteca | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | N N D D N |
6 | Comunicaciones II | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V N V V D |
7 | Sacachispas | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D N D V D |
8 | Agua Blanca | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | N V D N D |
9 | Chimaltenango | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D V N N D |
10 | Deportivo Sanarate | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | D D V D V |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suchitepéquez | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | N V V V V |
2 (5) | Puerto San José | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:11 | +10 | V N V V V |
3 (3) | Marquense | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V N N V |
4 (2) | Xinabajul | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V N V N |
5 (4) | San Pedro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | N V V V V |
6 (7) | Plataneros | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V V D V V |
7 (6) | Quiché | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | N N V V N |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | N N N V D |
9 (9) | Amatitlán | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mictlán | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V N N |
2 (4) | Mixco | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V N N N |
3 (2) | Zacapa Tellioz | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Aurora | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | N N V N V |
5 (8) | Agua Blanca | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | N N V V D |
6 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V V V D D |
7 (7) | Sacachispas | 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | N V V N N |
8 (5) | Juventud Pinulteca | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | N D N D N |
9 (10) | Deportivo Sanarate | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D V V N D |
10 (9) | Chimaltenango | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | V N V N D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Xinabajul | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | N D N D N |
2 (1) | Suchitepéquez | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | N D V V N |
3 (6) | Quiché | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D N N V D |
4 (3) | Marquense | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | N V D D N |
5 (4) | San Pedro | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | N V N N N |
6 (5) | Puerto San José | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | D N D D N |
7 (7) | Plataneros | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | V D D N D |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | Amatitlán | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:11 | -9 | N D D D D |
10 (10) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aurora | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | N V D V N |
2 (5) | Juventud Pinulteca | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | N D N D V |
3 (2) | Zacapa Tellioz | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | N D D V V |
4 (7) | Sacachispas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D D D D V |
5 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | N D N N V |
6 (1) | Mictlán | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D N N N V |
7 (4) | Mixco | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D N D N N |
8 (9) | Chimaltenango | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D N D N N |
9 (8) | Agua Blanca | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | V D D D N |
10 (10) | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:15 | -12 | D D N D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xinabajul | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | V D V V V |
2 | San Pedro | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | V D V V V |
3 | Marquense | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | N V V V D |
4 | Plataneros | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | D N V D V |
5 | Quiché | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D N D N D |
6 | Suchitepéquez | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | V N D D N |
7 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V N V N N |
8 | Naranjeros Escuintla | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | D V D N N |
9 | Puerto San José | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | N V D D N |
10 | Amatitlán | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | D D D N D |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mixco | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D V N D V |
2 | Mictlán | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | V N N V V |
3 | Sacachispas | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D N N D D |
4 | Zacapa Tellioz | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | D V N V D |
5 | Chimaltenango | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D N N V D |
6 | Comunicaciones II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | N N D D V |
7 | Juventud Pinulteca | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | V D V D V |
8 | Deportivo Sanarate | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:21 | -4 | V D D V D |
9 | Aurora | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | V N N D V |
10 | Agua Blanca | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | N N V V D |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Xinabajul | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | San Pedro | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | V V V N V |
3 (3) | Marquense | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | N V V V V |
4 (4) | Plataneros | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | N V V V N |
5 (7) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V N V V |
6 (5) | Quiché | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | N N N N N |
7 (6) | Suchitepéquez | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D N D V |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | V N D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto San José | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | V D V N D |
10 (10) | Amatitlán | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D N D N V |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixco | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | Mictlán | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V N V V V |
3 (8) | Deportivo Sanarate | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V D N |
4 (5) | Chimaltenango | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | N V N D V |
5 (3) | Sacachispas | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | N D V V V |
6 (4) | Zacapa Tellioz | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V V V V D |
7 (7) | Juventud Pinulteca | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V D D |
8 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | N D V D V |
9 (10) | Agua Blanca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | N V V N D |
10 (9) | Aurora | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V N V D N |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Suchitepéquez | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | N D N V N |
2 (2) | San Pedro | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D V N |
3 (1) | Xinabajul | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | D V V N D |
4 (5) | Quiché | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | D D D D V |
5 (3) | Marquense | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D D N |
6 (4) | Plataneros | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | D D N D D |
7 (7) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | N N D D D |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | D D N N D |
9 (9) | Puerto San José | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | N D N D D |
10 (10) | Amatitlán | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D N N |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixco | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | D D V V N |
2 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | N D V D V |
3 (9) | Aurora | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | N D V D V |
4 (2) | Mictlán | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | N V D N D |
5 (3) | Sacachispas | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D N D N V |
6 (7) | Juventud Pinulteca | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | D D N D D |
7 (4) | Zacapa Tellioz | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | D N D D V |
8 (5) | Chimaltenango | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | D N D D D |
9 (8) | Deportivo Sanarate | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D V |
10 (10) | Agua Blanca | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | N D D D D |