Eliitliiga Meistriliiga U19 (2020)
0
15 matchs
Derniers résultats
Estonie : Eliitliiga Meistriliiga U19
Finale
04.0716:30
Tammeka U19
Legion U19
1
0
F
Demi-Finales
10.0617:00
Legion U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
6
1
F
10.0614:00
Tammeka U19
Nõmme United U19
1
0
F
Journée 3 (Groupe A)
27.0517:00
Flora U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
5
0
F
27.0514:00
Nõmme Kalju U19
Tammeka U19
0
2
F
Journée 3 (Groupe B)
11.0318:15
Levadia U19
Tabasalu U19
1
3
F
10.0318:15
Nõmme United U19
Legion U19
1
3
F
Journée 2 (Groupe B)
19.0217:15
Legion U19
Levadia U19
10
0
F
Journée 2 (Groupe A)
19.0215:00
Tammeka U19
Flora U19
4
0
F
18.0217:15
Tallinna Kalev U19
Nõmme Kalju U19
4
1
F
Journée 2 (Groupe B)
18.0215:00
Tabasalu U19
Nõmme United U19
0
3
F
Journée 1 (Groupe A)
22.0117:15
Flora U19
Nõmme Kalju U19
1
2
F
22.0115:00
Tammeka U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
1
1
F
Journée 1 (Groupe B)
21.0117:15
Nõmme United U19
Levadia U19
4
1
F
21.0115:00
Legion U19
Tabasalu U19
6
0
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legion U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V |
2 | Nõmme United U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V |
3 | Tabasalu U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | V D D |
4 | Levadia U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D |
Légendes:
Demi-Finales
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legion U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V V |
2 (2) | Nõmme United U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V |
3 (4) | Levadia U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Tabasalu U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nõmme United U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Legion U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Tabasalu U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | V D |
4 (4) | Levadia U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V N |
2 | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D V N |
3 | Flora U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V D D |
4 | Nõmme Kalju U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V |
Légendes:
Demi-Finales
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N |
2 (3) | Flora U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D |
3 (2) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Nõmme Kalju U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Nõmme Kalju U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
3 (2) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D N |
4 (3) | Flora U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |