Prva Liga FBiH (2015/2016)
0
432 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 43:16 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 50:16 | +34 | V V V N V |
3 | Tekstilac Derventa | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | N N N V V |
4 | Zvijezda 09 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | D D N D V |
5 | Kozara Gradiška | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 29:17 | +12 | V N D N D |
6 | FK Borac Šamac | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | V D V V V |
7 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | N V V V V |
8 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | V N V D D |
9 | Leotar | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | D N D V D |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | D V D D D |
11 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15:36 | -21 | D D D D D |
12 | FK Vlasenica | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:53 | -36 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Groupe Montée
Tour Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | V V V N V |
3 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | N N V N N |
4 (5) | Kozara Gradiška | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | N N V N V |
5 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V N N N |
6 (4) | Zvijezda 09 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D D V V N |
7 (9) | Leotar | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | N V D V V |
8 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V D D D V |
9 (8) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | V D D V V |
10 (7) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V V V D V |
11 (11) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D V V |
12 (12) | FK Vlasenica | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V N N V N |
2 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | V V V N N |
3 (4) | Zvijezda 09 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D N V V D |
4 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | N V D N D |
5 (7) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | N V V D D |
6 (8) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | N V D N D |
7 (5) | Kozara Gradiška | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | V D D V N |
8 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | D V V D D |
9 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:20 | -15 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Leotar | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D D V N N |
11 (11) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | FK Vlasenica | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:30 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 | V V D V V |
2 | Zvijezda | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 49:26 | +23 | D V V V D |
3 | Orašje | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41:28 | +13 | V D N D V |
4 | NK Bosna Visoko | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47:36 | +11 | D D D V V |
5 | HNK Čapljina | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | V D V D V |
6 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 38:30 | +8 | V N V D D |
7 | Budućnost Banovići | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 34:27 | +7 | V V D D D |
8 | GOŠK Gabela | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 | V D V D V |
9 | Rudar Kakanj | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:32 | +8 | D V V V D |
10 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41:34 | +7 | D V V V V |
11 | Goražde | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 31:31 | 0 | D D V V D |
12 | NK Novi Travnik | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:43 | +8 | D V D V V |
13 | FK Radnički Lukavac | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | D N N V V |
14 | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23:44 | -21 | V V D D D |
15 | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17:39 | -22 | V D D D D |
16 | NK Podgrmeč | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 17:94 | -77 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zvijezda | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | V V D N V |
4 (9) | Rudar Kakanj | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | V V V V N |
5 (8) | GOŠK Gabela | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | V V V V N |
6 (11) | Goražde | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D V V V V |
7 (10) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | V V V V N |
8 (4) | NK Bosna Visoko | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | D V V V V |
9 (7) | Budućnost Banovići | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | V D D V N |
10 (5) | HNK Čapljina | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | V V N V V |
11 (3) | Orašje | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | V N V V V |
12 (12) | NK Novi Travnik | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | V V V V V |
13 (13) | FK Radnički Lukavac | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | N V D V D |
14 (16) | NK Podgrmeč | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | D D D D D |
15 (14) | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | V D D N V |
16 (15) | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | V D D N N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V D V N N |
2 (3) | Orašje | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D D D D N |
3 (2) | Zvijezda | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | D V D V N |
4 (5) | HNK Čapljina | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | D D V D D |
5 (4) | NK Bosna Visoko | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | D D V D V |
6 (7) | Budućnost Banovići | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | V D D D D |
7 (12) | NK Novi Travnik | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | D D V D V |
8 (10) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:25 | -9 | D V V D D |
9 (8) | GOŠK Gabela | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | D D N N D |
10 (6) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | N D D D N |
11 (13) | FK Radnički Lukavac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | D N V D D |
12 (11) | Goražde | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:21 | -11 | D V D N N |
13 (9) | Rudar Kakanj | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:22 | -12 | D V D D D |
14 (14) | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | V D D D D |
15 (15) | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2:24 | -22 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | NK Podgrmeč | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:67 | -64 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutjeska Foča | 48 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | N N V V V |
2 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 48 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V N V N V |
3 | Leotar | 48 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D V D |
4 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 39 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | N D V N D |
5 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D N D D V |
6 | FK Vlasenica | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | D N D D D |
Légendes:
Possible Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Sutjeska Foča: +25
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +28
Leotar: +26
Sloboda Novi Grad: +27
FK Drina HE Višegrad: +18
FK Vlasenica: +11
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +28
Leotar: +26
Sloboda Novi Grad: +27
FK Drina HE Višegrad: +18
FK Vlasenica: +11
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leotar | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Sutjeska Foča | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | N V V V V |
3 (2) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | N N N V V |
5 (5) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | N D V D D |
6 (6) | FK Vlasenica | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sutjeska Foča | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | N V V V D |
2 (2) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N N V V D |
3 (3) | Leotar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | V D D N V |
4 (4) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D V D D D |
5 (5) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | D D V D D |
6 (6) | FK Vlasenica | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 74 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V N N V V |
2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 62 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | V D V D D |
3 | Tekstilac Derventa | 51 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | N V N N N |
4 | Kozara Gradiška | 49 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | D V V N V |
5 | Zvijezda 09 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D N D V N |
6 | FK Borac Šamac | 32 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Corrections de points:
Krupa na Vrbasu: +50
FK Mladost Velika Obarska: +49
Tekstilac Derventa: +37
Kozara Gradiška: +33
Zvijezda 09: +34
FK Borac Šamac: +30
FK Mladost Velika Obarska: +49
Tekstilac Derventa: +37
Kozara Gradiška: +33
Zvijezda 09: +34
FK Borac Šamac: +30
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kozara Gradiška | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V N V V N |
3 (5) | Zvijezda 09 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | N V N V V |
4 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V D N V V |
5 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V N V D V |
6 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | N V V V V |
2 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N N N N D |
3 (4) | Kozara Gradiška | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | D N V D D |
4 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D D D |
5 (5) | Zvijezda 09 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D V D |
6 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | D D D D N |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 43:16 | +27 |
2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 50:16 | +34 |
3 | Tekstilac Derventa | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 |
4 | Zvijezda 09 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 |
5 | Kozara Gradiška | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 29:17 | +12 |
6 | FK Borac Šamac | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 |
7 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 |
8 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 |
9 | Leotar | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 |
11 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15:36 | -21 |
12 | FK Vlasenica | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:53 | -36 |
Légendes:
Groupe Montée
Tour Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 |
2 | Zvijezda | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 49:26 | +23 |
3 | Orašje | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41:28 | +13 |
4 | NK Bosna Visoko | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47:36 | +11 |
5 | HNK Čapljina | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 |
6 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 38:30 | +8 |
7 | Budućnost Banovići | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 34:27 | +7 |
8 | GOŠK Gabela | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 |
9 | Rudar Kakanj | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:32 | +8 |
10 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41:34 | +7 |
11 | Goražde | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 31:31 | 0 |
12 | NK Novi Travnik | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:43 | +8 |
13 | FK Radnički Lukavac | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 |
14 | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23:44 | -21 |
15 | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17:39 | -22 |
16 | NK Podgrmeč | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 17:94 | -77 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutjeska Foča | 48 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 |
2 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 48 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 |
3 | Leotar | 48 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 |
4 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 39 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
5 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 |
6 | FK Vlasenica | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 |
Légendes:
Possible Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Sutjeska Foča: +25
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +28
Leotar: +26
Sloboda Novi Grad: +27
FK Drina HE Višegrad: +18
FK Vlasenica: +11
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +28
Leotar: +26
Sloboda Novi Grad: +27
FK Drina HE Višegrad: +18
FK Vlasenica: +11
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 74 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 62 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 |
3 | Tekstilac Derventa | 51 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Kozara Gradiška | 49 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 |
5 | Zvijezda 09 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 |
6 | FK Borac Šamac | 32 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 |
Légendes:
Montée
Corrections de points:
Krupa na Vrbasu: +50
FK Mladost Velika Obarska: +49
Tekstilac Derventa: +37
Kozara Gradiška: +33
Zvijezda 09: +34
FK Borac Šamac: +30
FK Mladost Velika Obarska: +49
Tekstilac Derventa: +37
Kozara Gradiška: +33
Zvijezda 09: +34
FK Borac Šamac: +30