Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (2021)
0
65 matchs
Derniers résultats
Australie : Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
Septième Tour
23.0609:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Bears
2
1
F
14.0603:30
Hamilton Olympic
Coffs City United
1
0
F
Sixième Tour
12.0608:30
Lambton Jaffas
Hamilton Olympic
0
1
F
12.0606:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Port Macquarie United FC
8
0
F
12.0603:30
Coffs City United
Lake Macquarie
TAB
5
4
3
3
F
12.0601:00
Belmont Swansea
Weston Bears
0
1
F
Cinquième Tour
26.0509:30
Valentine Phoenix
Lake Macquarie
1
2
F
26.0509:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Port Macquarie United FC
Boambee Bombers FC
26.0509:30
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
Weston Bears
0
3
F
26.0509:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles
PRO
4
3
2
2
F
26.0509:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Lambton Jaffas
PRO
2
3
2
2
F
25.0509:00
Coffs City United
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
TAB
4
3
3
3
F
25.0509:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
Belmont Swansea
1
4
F
25.0509:00
Maitland
Hamilton Olympic
PRO
2
3
2
2
F
Quatrième Tour
19.0508:30
Port Saints FC
Port Macquarie United FC
1
2
F
18.0509:00
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
Kempsey Saints FC
5
0
F
18.0508:30
Northern Storm Thunder FC
Coffs City United
0
2
F
16.0505:00
Boambee Bombers FC
Camden Haven Redbacks FC
5
2
F
12.0509:30
West Wallsend
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
12.0509:00
New Lambton
Edgeworth Eagles
1
2
F
05.0510:00
Valentine Phoenix
Minmi Wanderers FC
3
0
F
05.0509:00
Bolwarra Lorn FC
Lambton Jaffas
0
13
F
05.0509:00
Maitland
Singleton Strikers
4
0
F
04.0509:30
Lake Macquarie
Westlakes Wildcats
7
1
F
04.0509:30
Weston Bears
Mayfield United Senior
8
0
F
04.0509:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Kotara South FC
4
0
F
04.0509:00
Hamilton Olympic
Cooks Hill United
6
1
F
04.0509:00
Newcastle Suns
Adamstown Rosebuds
1
5
F
28.0409:30
Kahibah
Charlestown Azzurri
2
4
F
28.0409:00
Wallsend
Belmont Swansea
1
8
F
Troisième Tour
26.0409:30
Westlawn Tigers FC
Northern Storm Thunder FC
0
4
F
18.0404:00
Coffs City United
Byron Bay Rams FC
3
0
F
15.0409:45
Lake Macquarie Junior SC
Newcastle Suns
0
4
F
15.0409:15
Camden Haven Redbacks FC
Taree Wildcats FC
2
1
F
14.0410:00
South Cardiff
Westlakes Wildcats
1
3
F
14.0409:30
Newcastle University
Bolwarra Lorn FC
1
3
F
14.0409:00
Port Saints FC
Bellingen FC
3
2
F
14.0408:00
Kotara South FC
Greta Branxton FC
6
1
F
13.0409:30
Warners Bay
West Wallsend
2
3
F
13.0409:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Cooks Hill United
Kurri Kurri FC
10.0404:00
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
Nelson Bay FC
2
1
F
10.0403:00
Mayfield United Senior
Merewether Advance
6
0
F
07.0409:00
Toronto Awaba
Belmont Swansea
3
7
F
07.0409:00
Wallsend
Mayfield United Junior
9
0
F
07.0409:00
Beresfield United
Minmi Wanderers FC
1
2
F
07.0409:00
Kahibah
Cessnock City
5
2
F
06.0409:30
New Lambton
Garden Suburb
8
0
F
06.0409:00
Thornton Redbacks
Singleton Strikers
1
2
F
Second Tour
31.0309:00
Charlestown Junior
Minmi Wanderers FC
1
3
F
31.0308:30
Metford Cobras FC
Warners Bay
0
15
F
31.0307:30
Kurri Kurri FC
Morisset United
3
1
F
31.0307:30
Westlakes Wildcats
Gresford Vacy FC
8
1
F
30.0308:00
Cardiff City
Newcastle Suns
1
5
F
29.0308:00
Muswellbrook FC
Lake Macquarie Junior SC
0
6
F
29.0308:00
Kotara South FC
Hamilton Azzurri FC
TAB
3
1
3
3
F
28.0303:00
Stockton Sharks
Greta Branxton FC
1
4
F
27.0304:30
Newcastle University
South Maitland Football Club Phoenix
0
0
F
Troisième Tour
27.0304:00
Sawtell Scorpions FC
Boambee Bombers FC
0
3
F
Second Tour
27.0303:30
Mayfield United Senior
Barnsley United
TAB
5
4
3
3
F
20.0304:00
Merewether Advance
North United Wolves SC
4
2
F
17.0307:30
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
Swansea FC
2
1
F
Troisième Tour
16.0308:00
Nambucca Strikers
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
7
F
16.0307:30
Kempsey Saints FC
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
3
1
F
Second Tour
13.0313:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Byron Bay Rams FC
Pacific Palms Panthers FC
Troisième Tour
13.0304:00
Oxley Vale Attunga
Port Macquarie United FC
2
4
F