National League Féminine (2023/2024)
0
264 matchs
Derniers résultats
Angleterre : National League Féminine
Journée 16 (Sud)
18.0214:00
Cardiff City
Cheltenham Town
2
1
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
11.0215:00
Halifax FC Women
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
F
Journée 15 (Sud)
11.0214:30
Chatham Town Women
Cardiff City
0
2
F
Journée 6 (Sud)
11.0214:30
Plymouth Argyle
Rugby Borough FC
2
4
F
Journée 15 (Sud)
11.0214:00
Billericay Town
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
11.0214:00
Stoke City
Stourbridge FC Ladies
4
1
F
11.0214:00
Burnley
Newcastle United
0
3
F
Journée 15 (Sud)
11.0214:00
London Bees
Hashtag United
0
3
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
11.0214:00
Liverpool Feds
Fylde
2
1
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
11.0214:00
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
3
1
F
Journée 15 (Sud)
11.0214:00
Oxford United
Portsmouth
1
5
F
11.0214:00
Cheltenham Town
Ipswich Town
2
2
F
Journée 16 (Nord)
04.0215:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
2
1
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
04.0214:00
Cardiff City
Billericay Town
2
1
F
Journée 11 (Sud)
04.0214:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
3
4
F
Journée 8 (Sud)
04.0214:00
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
0
1
F
Journée 9 (Sud)
04.0214:00
London Bees
Oxford United
1
4
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
04.0214:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Halifax FC Women
1
5
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
04.0214:00
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton
3
0
F
Journée 13 (Nord)
04.0214:00
Fylde
Nottingham Forest
0
6
F
Journée 14 (Nord)
28.0114:00
Wolverhampton
Stoke City
1
1
F
28.0114:00
Nottingham Forest
Burnley
2
1
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
28.0114:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Cheltenham Town
1
0
F
28.0114:00
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
0
4
F
Journée 16 (Nord)
21.0114:00
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
1
2
F
Journée 13 (Nord)
21.0114:00
Derby County
Stourbridge FC Ladies
2
0
F
Journée 13 (Sud)
21.0114:00
Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle
2
3
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
21.0113:30
London Bees
Ipswich Town
1
6
F
Journée 13 (Nord)
14.0115:00
West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool Feds
0
2
F
Journée 13 (Sud)
14.0114:30
Chatham Town Women
Oxford United
2
3
F
14.0114:00
Portsmouth
Hashtag United
2
1
F
14.0114:00
Billericay Town
London Bees
4
2
F
14.0114:00
Rugby Borough FC
Cardiff City
3
0
F
Journée 12 (Sud)
07.0115:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Hashtag United
2
3
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
07.0114:00
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
F
Journée 12 (Sud)
07.0114:00
Billericay Town
Portsmouth
0
1
F
07.0114:00
Cardiff City
London Bees
2
2
F
07.0114:00
Cheltenham Town
Rugby Borough FC
0
4
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
07.0114:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
2
1
F
Journée 12 (Sud)
07.0114:00
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
0
1
F
07.0114:00
Plymouth Argyle
Chatham Town Women
3
3
F
Journée 14 (Nord)
07.0114:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Fylde
2
1
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
07.0114:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Derby County
Liverpool Feds
07.0114:00
Wolverhampton
Burnley
1
2
F
Journée 1 (Nord)
07.0114:00
Newcastle United
Halifax FC Women
7
0
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
17.1215:00
Hashtag United
Rugby Borough FC
1
0
F
Journée 11 (Nord)
17.1214:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Huddersfield Town
3
2
F
Journée 10 (Sud)
17.1214:00
Oxford United
Billericay Town
8
0
F
Journée 8 (Sud)
17.1214:00
Plymouth Argyle
Cardiff City
1
2
F
Journée 3 (Nord)
17.1214:00
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
17.1214:00
Newcastle United
Fylde
11
3
F
Journée 14 (Nord)
10.1214:00
Liverpool Feds
Halifax FC Women
1
1
F
Journée 11 (Sud)
03.1215:00
Hashtag United
Cheltenham Town
0
1
F
03.1214:00
Billericay Town
Ipswich Town
2
2
F
03.1214:00
Rugby Borough FC
Chatham Town Women
2
1
F
Journée 11 (Nord)
03.1214:00
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
1
5
F
03.1214:00
Newcastle United
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
F
Journée 11 (Sud)
03.1213:00
London Bees
Portsmouth
0
4
F
Journée 11 (Nord)
26.1114:00
Fylde
Halifax FC Women
2
2
F
Journée 10 (Sud)
26.1114:00
Cardiff City
Hashtag United
0
1
F
Journée 3 (Nord)
19.1114:00
Nottingham Forest
Newcastle United
0
1
F
Journée 10 (Nord)
05.1114:00
Burnley
West Bromwich Albion
3
1
F
Journée 10 (Sud)
05.1114:00
Cheltenham Town
Chatham Town Women
0
0
F
Journée 10 (Nord)
05.1114:00
Newcastle United
Stourbridge FC Ladies
5
0
F
Journée 10 (Sud)
05.1114:00
Plymouth Argyle
London Bees
5
1
F
Journée 10 (Nord)
05.1114:00
Liverpool Feds
Huddersfield Town
3
1
F
05.1114:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton
2
0
F
Journée 10 (Sud)
05.1114:00
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
3
0
F
Journée 9 (Nord)
22.1014:00
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton
1
3
F
Journée 9 (Sud)
22.1013:30
Chatham Town Women
Ipswich Town
1
6
F
22.1013:30
Hashtag United
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
F
Journée 9 (Nord)
22.1013:00
Huddersfield Town
Newcastle United
0
4
F
22.1013:00
Liverpool Feds
Stourbridge FC Ladies
1
1
F
22.1013:00
Fylde
Derby County
0
4
F
Journée 9 (Sud)
22.1013:00
Billericay Town
Cheltenham Town
0
1
F
22.1013:00
Cardiff City
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
F
22.1013:00
Rugby Borough FC
Portsmouth
0
1
F
Journée 6 (Nord)
15.1013:00
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
0
4
F
Journée 6 (Sud)
15.1013:00
Cardiff City
Chatham Town Women
1
1
F
Journée 6 (Nord)
15.1013:00
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool Feds
5
0
F
15.1013:00
Newcastle United
Burnley
0
0
F
Journée 3 (Sud)
15.1013:00
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
1
3
F
Journée 8 (Nord)
12.1018:45
Fylde
Liverpool Feds
2
2
F
Journée 8 (Sud)
12.1018:45
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
0
1
F
Journée 8 (Nord)
11.1019:00
Derby County
Stoke City
1
2
F
11.1018:45
Burnley
Halifax FC Women
2
0
F
Journée 8 (Sud)
11.1018:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Rugby Borough FC
1
0
F
Journée 8 (Nord)
11.1018:45
Stourbridge FC Ladies
West Bromwich Albion
7
2
F
Journée 8 (Sud)
11.1018:45
Billericay Town
Hashtag United
1
2
F
10.1018:45
Chatham Town Women
London Bees
0
0
F
Journée 7 (Sud)
08.1014:00
Hashtag United
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
F
08.1013:30
Chatham Town Women
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
F
08.1013:00
Portsmouth
Billericay Town
7
0
F
Journée 7 (Nord)
08.1013:00
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
1
2
F
08.1013:00
Fylde
West Bromwich Albion
2
2
F
08.1013:00
Burnley
Stourbridge FC Ladies
4
1
F
08.1013:00
Halifax FC Women
Stoke City
1
3
F
08.1013:00
Liverpool Feds
Newcastle United
0
4
F
08.1013:00
Wolverhampton
Huddersfield Town
4
0
F
Journée 7 (Sud)
08.1013:00
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
2
1
F