National League Féminine (2023/2024)
0
264 matchs
Derniers résultats
Angleterre : National League Féminine
Journée 22 (Sud)
05.0513:00
Portsmouth
London Bees
10
1
F
Journée 22 (Nord)
05.0513:00
Burnley
Derby County
0
2
F
Journée 22 (Sud)
05.0513:00
Ipswich Town
Billericay Town
1
0
F
05.0513:00
Cheltenham Town
Hashtag United
0
3
F
05.0513:00
Chatham Town Women
Rugby Borough FC
2
3
F
05.0513:00
Cardiff City
Oxford United
1
2
F
Journée 22 (Nord)
05.0513:00
West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle United
0
4
F
Journée 22 (Sud)
05.0513:00
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
F
Journée 22 (Nord)
05.0513:00
Halifax FC Women
Fylde
6
1
F
05.0513:00
Huddersfield Town
Stourbridge FC Ladies
3
3
F
05.0513:00
Liverpool Feds
Wolverhampton
1
2
F
05.0513:00
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
2
0
F
Journée 13 (Nord)
01.0519:00
Halifax FC Women
Wolverhampton
2
1
F
Journée 10 (Nord)
28.0413:00
Stoke City
Fylde
5
0
F
Journée 9 (Nord)
25.0418:45
Halifax FC Women
Nottingham Forest
2
1
F
Journée 21 (Nord)
24.0418:45
Wolverhampton
Derby County
5
1
F
Journée 21 (Sud)
21.0414:00
Hashtag United
Chatham Town Women
1
0
F
21.0413:00
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth
2
3
F
Journée 17 (Nord)
21.0413:00
Wolverhampton
Nottingham Forest
4
3
F
Journée 21 (Nord)
21.0413:00
Burnley
Liverpool Feds
3
0
F
21.0413:00
Halifax FC Women
Newcastle United
0
0
F
21.0413:00
Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
F
Journée 21 (Sud)
21.0413:00
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
F
21.0413:00
London Bees
Rugby Borough FC
0
5
F
Journée 21 (Nord)
21.0413:00
Fylde
Huddersfield Town
2
1
F
Journée 21 (Sud)
21.0413:00
Billericay Town
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
F
21.0412:00
Ipswich Town
Cardiff City
4
2
F
Journée 19 (Nord)
14.0413:00
Newcastle United
Huddersfield Town
10
0
F
14.0413:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Liverpool Feds
2
3
F
Journée 16 (Sud)
14.0413:00
Ipswich Town
Hashtag United
2
0
F
Journée 9 (Nord)
14.0413:00
Stoke City
Burnley
1
0
F
Journée 10 (Nord)
14.0413:00
Halifax FC Women
Derby County
1
0
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
14.0413:00
Fylde
Wolverhampton
0
3
F
Journée 16 (Nord)
11.0418:45
Liverpool Feds
Stoke City
1
1
F
Journée 8 (Nord)
11.0418:45
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
0
2
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
10.0418:45
Halifax FC Women
Burnley
1
2
F
Journée 21 (Nord)
07.0413:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Nottingham Forest
0
2
F
Journée 13 (Sud)
07.0413:00
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
F
Journée 13 (Nord)
07.0413:00
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
3
1
F
Journée 16 (Sud)
07.0413:00
Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
F
Journée 4 (Nord)
07.0413:00
Wolverhampton
Halifax FC Women
5
1
F
Journée 16 (Nord)
03.0418:45
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Wolverhampton
0
8
F
03.0418:45
Burnley
Fylde
9
0
F
Journée 20 (Sud)
31.0316:30
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
0
0
F
Journée 20 (Nord)
31.0314:00
West Bromwich Albion
Fylde
1
0
F
Journée 20 (Sud)
31.0313:30
Chatham Town Women
Cheltenham Town
0
3
F
Journée 20 (Nord)
31.0313:00
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
1
1
F
31.0313:00
Huddersfield Town
Wolverhampton
0
2
F
31.0313:00
Newcastle United
Liverpool Feds
5
1
F
31.0313:00
Stoke City
Halifax FC Women
1
1
F
31.0313:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Burnley
0
4
F
Journée 20 (Sud)
31.0313:00
Rugby Borough FC
Ipswich Town
1
0
F
31.0313:00
London Bees
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
F
31.0313:00
Hashtag United
Cardiff City
3
1
F
31.0313:00
Billericay Town
Oxford United
0
2
F
Journée 16 (Nord)
27.0319:45
Huddersfield Town
Halifax FC Women
0
0
F
Journée 19 (Sud)
24.0315:00
Cheltenham Town
Billericay Town
4
2
F
Journée 19 (Nord)
24.0314:00
Derby County
Fylde
2
1
F
24.0314:00
Burnley
Stoke City
2
1
F
Journée 17 (Nord)
24.0314:00
Huddersfield Town
Liverpool Feds
1
1
F
Journée 19 (Sud)
24.0314:00
Portsmouth
Rugby Borough FC
4
0
F
24.0314:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Cardiff City
3
0
F
24.0314:00
Oxford United
London Bees
3
1
F
23.0315:00
Ipswich Town
Chatham Town Women
5
0
F
Journée 19 (Nord)
22.0319:45
Wolverhampton
West Bromwich Albion
2
0
F
Journée 6 (Nord)
17.0315:00
West Bromwich Albion
Halifax FC Women
1
0
F
Journée 19 (Sud)
17.0314:00
Plymouth Argyle
Hashtag United
2
2
F
Journée 11 (Sud)
17.0314:00
Oxford United
Cardiff City
1
0
F
Journée 8 (Nord)
17.0314:00
Wolverhampton
Newcastle United
2
3
F
Journée 17 (Sud)
14.0319:45
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
2
1
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
14.0319:45
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
2
1
F
14.0319:45
West Bromwich Albion
Stourbridge FC Ladies
4
0
F
Journée 17 (Sud)
13.0320:00
Rugby Borough FC
Milton Keynes Dons
5
1
F
13.0319:45
Hashtag United
Billericay Town
2
0
F
13.0319:45
London Bees
Chatham Town Women
1
1
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
13.0319:45
Stoke City
Derby County
2
0
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
10.0315:00
Hashtag United
Oxford United
3
0
F
10.0314:30
Chatham Town Women
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
F
Journée 17 (Nord)
10.0314:15
West Bromwich Albion
Burnley
1
1
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
10.0314:00
Cardiff City
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
Journée 17 (Nord)
10.0314:00
Stourbridge FC Ladies
Newcastle United
0
3
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
10.0314:00
Portsmouth
Ipswich Town
4
2
F
Journée 17 (Nord)
10.0314:00
Derby County
Halifax FC Women
3
3
F
10.0314:00
Fylde
Stoke City
1
2
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
10.0314:00
Rugby Borough FC
Billericay Town
4
2
F
10.0314:00
London Bees
Cheltenham Town
3
6
F
Journée 14 (Nord)
03.0314:15
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
F
Journée 17 (Sud)
03.0314:00
Cardiff City
Portsmouth
1
2
F
Journée 19 (Nord)
03.0314:00
Nottingham Forest
Halifax FC Women
3
0
F
Journée 17 (Sud)
03.0314:00
Plymouth Argyle
Ipswich Town
1
3
F
Journée 13 (Nord)
03.0314:00
Stoke City
Newcastle United
1
4
F
Journée 11 (Nord)
03.0314:00
Wolverhampton
Liverpool Feds
3
0
F
03.0314:00
Derby County
Burnley
0
2
F
Journée 10 (Sud)
25.0214:00
Ipswich Town
Rugby Borough FC
4
1
F
Journée 16 (Sud)
21.0219:45
Billericay Town
Chatham Town Women
5
1
F
21.0219:45
Oxford United
Rugby Borough FC
0
2
F
21.0219:45
Milton Keynes Dons
London Bees
2
0
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
18.0214:00
Portsmouth
Chatham Town Women
7
0
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
18.0214:00
Liverpool Feds
Nottingham Forest
1
1
F
Journée 14 (Nord)
18.0214:00
Newcastle United
Derby County
2
1
F