Kakkonen (2008)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Kakkonen
Group C
05.0616:00
Kraft
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
1
0
FT
05.0616:00
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
OPS
0
4
FT
Group B
05.0615:30
P-Iirot
FC Espoo
4
2
FT
Group A
05.0615:30
Gnistan
FC Kuusankoski
1
4
FT
05.0615:30
JP Rakuunat
PKKU
1
1
FT
05.0615:30
KTP
Jyväskylä Blackbird
2
0
FT
Group C
05.0615:30
PK-37
Norrvalla
1
1
FT
Group B
05.0615:30
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
KaaPo
0
2
FT
05.0615:30
ÅIFK
FC Sinimustat Turku
0
1
FT
05.0615:30
SalPa
Aanekosken Huima
6
0
FT
04.0615:30
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
Ilves
0
3
FT
04.0615:30
EIF
FC PoPa
0
1
FT
04.0615:30
PP-70
Lohjan Pallo
3
2
FT
Group C
04.0615:30
JBK
SJK
1
1
FT
Group A
04.0615:30
HIFK
Klubi-04
2
1
FT
04.0615:30
HyPS Hyvinkää
MP
3
2
FT
04.0615:30
Kontu
FC City Stars
1
1
FT
Group C
03.0615:30
VPS II
Kiisto
0
3
FT
Group A
01.0615:30
Kontu
Jyväskylä Blackbird
0
3
FT
01.0615:30
HIFK
MP
4
1
FT
01.0615:30
Warkaus
FC City Stars
1
0
FT
01.0615:30
FC Kuusankoski
LPS
1
0
FT
Group C
01.0615:30
OPS
Kings
2
1
FT
01.0615:30
PK-37
FC OPA Oulu
0
3
FT
01.0615:30
Norrvalla
OLS
1
1
FT
Group B
01.0615:30
Lohjan Pallo
P-Iirot
2
1
FT
01.0615:30
Aanekosken Huima
ÅIFK
1
1
FT
01.0612:00
PP-70
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
2
0
FT
Group C
01.0611:00
GBK
Kraft
3
0
FT
Group A
31.0513:00
HyPS Hyvinkää
KTP
4
1
FT
Group C
30.0516:00
Kiisto
JBK
6
1
FT
30.0516:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
VPS II
6
2
FT
Group B
30.0516:00
KaaPo
EIF
1
0
FT
Group C
30.0515:30
SJK
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
8
1
FT
Group A
30.0515:30
Gnistan
PKKU
4
0
FT
Group B
30.0515:30
FC Espoo
SalPa
2
3
FT
30.0515:30
FC PoPa
Ilves
3
1
FT
Group A
29.0515:30
JP Rakuunat
Klubi-04
0
1
FT
Group C
28.0515:30
OLS
GBK
0
5
FT
Group B
28.0515:30
FC Sinimustat Turku
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
3
0
FT
27.0515:30
Ilves
KaaPo
5
0
FT
26.0515:30
SalPa
Lohjan Pallo
0
1
FT
25.0515:30
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Aanekosken Huima
1
1
FT
Group C
25.0515:30
VPS II
GBK
2
0
FT
25.0515:30
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
Kiisto
0
3
FT
25.0515:30
JBK
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
1
0
FT
25.0515:30
Kraft
Norrvalla
0
3
FT
25.0515:30
OLS
PK-37
4
1
FT
Group A
25.0515:30
LPS
JP Rakuunat
2
3
FT
25.0515:30
MP
Kontu
1
0
FT
Group B
25.0515:30
ÅIFK
FC Espoo
0
1
FT
25.0515:30
P-Iirot
PP-70
0
1
FT
25.0513:30
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
FC PoPa
0
3
FT
Group A
25.0512:00
FC City Stars
HIFK
0
3
FT
25.0510:00
KTP
Gnistan
2
0
FT
Group C
24.0515:00
Kings
SJK
2
2
FT
24.0515:00
FC OPA Oulu
OPS
1
1
FT
Group B
24.0513:00
EIF
FC Sinimustat Turku
1
0
FT
Group A
24.0513:00
Klubi-04
Warkaus
2
3
FT
24.0513:00
PKKU
FC Kuusankoski
2
3
FT
24.0513:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
HyPS Hyvinkää
2
2
FT
Group C
22.0516:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
2
1
FT
Group A
22.0515:30
KTP
Kontu
3
1
FT
22.0515:30
FC City Stars
JP Rakuunat
1
1
FT
Group C
22.0515:30
Norrvalla
VPS II
1
3
FT
22.0515:30
PK-37
Kraft
0
1
FT
Group B
22.0515:30
FC Espoo
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
2
0
FT
Group C
22.0515:30
GBK
JBK
1
2
FT
Group B
21.0516:00
Aanekosken Huima
EIF
0
1
FT
21.0515:30
FC Sinimustat Turku
Ilves
3
0
FT
21.0515:30
KaaPo
FC PoPa
2
5
FT
21.0515:30
Lohjan Pallo
ÅIFK
1
0
FT
21.0515:30
PP-70
SalPa
1
0
FT
Group A
21.0515:30
Jyväskylä Blackbird
HIFK
1
1
FT
21.0515:30
MP
Warkaus
3
0
FT
21.0515:30
HyPS Hyvinkää
Gnistan
1
2
FT
21.0515:30
LPS
PKKU
2
4
FT
Group C
21.0515:30
SJK
OPS
0
1
FT
21.0515:30
OLS
FC OPA Oulu
0
2
FT
Group A
18.0515:30
Warkaus
LPS
3
1
FT
Group C
18.0515:30
Kraft
OLS
2
1
FT
18.0515:30
Kings
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
2
1
FT
Group B
18.0515:30
SalPa
P-Iirot
0
1
FT
18.0515:30
EIF
FC Espoo
4
2
FT
Group C
18.0513:00
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
GBK
0
2
FT
18.0513:00
VPS II
PK-37
1
0
FT
Group A
17.0515:00
HIFK
KTP
3
0
FT
Group B
17.0515:00
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Lohjan Pallo
0
3
FT
17.0513:30
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
KaaPo
0
2
FT
Group C
17.0513:00
OPS
Kiisto
3
2
FT
Group A
17.0513:00
FC Kuusankoski
FC City Stars
2
3
FT
17.0513:00
JP Rakuunat
MP
0
1
FT
Group C
17.0513:00
JBK
Norrvalla
2
1
FT
17.0512:00
FC OPA Oulu
SJK
2
2
FT
Group B
16.0515:30
Ilves
Aanekosken Huima
0
0
FT
16.0515:30
FC PoPa
FC Sinimustat Turku
4
1
FT
16.0515:30
ÅIFK
PP-70
3
1
FT
Group A
16.0515:30
Kontu
HyPS Hyvinkää
1
0
FT
16.0515:30
PKKU
Klubi-04
1
1
FT
15.0515:30
Warkaus
Jyväskylä Blackbird
1
1
FT