Kakkonen (2008)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Kakkonen
Group C
20.0715:30
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
Kraft
1
1
FT
20.0715:30
Kings
OLS
1
0
FT
Group B
19.0714:00
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
Aanekosken Huima
0
1
FT
Group A
19.0713:00
Klubi-04
MP
4
0
FT
Group C
19.0713:00
JBK
VPS II
3
1
FT
Group B
19.0713:00
EIF
SalPa
1
3
FT
Group C
19.0713:00
OPS
PK-37
2
1
FT
19.0713:00
SJK
Norrvalla
2
3
FT
Group A
19.0713:00
PKKU
KTP
0
1
FT
Group B
19.0713:00
Ilves
P-Iirot
1
2
FT
Group A
19.0713:00
JP Rakuunat
Kontu
0
1
FT
19.0712:00
LPS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
2
0
FT
Group B
18.0715:30
FC Sinimustat Turku
FC Espoo
1
2
FT
Group A
18.0715:30
Gnistan
FC City Stars
4
2
FT
Group C
17.0716:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
FC OPA Oulu
1
3
FT
Group A
17.0715:30
FC Kuusankoski
HyPS Hyvinkää
3
2
FT
Group C
16.0716:00
GBK
PK-37
6
0
FT
16.0715:30
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
Kings
1
6
FT
Group A
15.0715:30
Klubi-04
KTP
3
2
FT
13.0715:30
MP
FC City Stars
1
0
FT
Group C
13.0715:30
PK-37
SJK
2
4
FT
Group B
13.0715:30
ÅIFK
EIF
3
0
FT
13.0715:30
Lohjan Pallo
FC Sinimustat Turku
2
1
FT
13.0715:30
SalPa
Ilves
1
0
FT
Group C
13.0715:30
GBK
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
2
2
FT
13.0715:30
Kraft
Kings
1
1
FT
Group A
13.0713:00
HIFK
JP Rakuunat
4
0
FT
Group C
13.0713:00
VPS II
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
0
0
FT
12.0715:30
FC OPA Oulu
JBK
2
0
FT
Group B
12.0714:30
Aanekosken Huima
FC Espoo
1
7
FT
12.0714:00
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
0
1
FT
Group A
12.0713:00
KTP
LPS
3
0
FT
12.0713:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Klubi-04
1
3
FT
12.0713:00
Gnistan
Warkaus
2
2
FT
12.0712:00
Kontu
FC Kuusankoski
0
2
FT
11.0715:30
HyPS Hyvinkää
PKKU
3
4
FT
Group B
11.0715:30
PP-70
KaaPo
2
0
FT
Group C
11.0715:30
OLS
OPS
2
2
FT
11.0715:00
Norrvalla
Kiisto
0
0
FT
Group B
10.0715:30
P-Iirot
FC PoPa
0
1
FT
Group C
08.0716:00
Kings
VPS II
1
0
FT
06.0715:30
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
JBK
2
0
FT
Group A
06.0715:30
FC City Stars
Jyväskylä Blackbird
0
2
FT
Group C
06.0715:30
SJK
OLS
2
0
FT
Group B
06.0715:30
EIF
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
9
3
FT
Group C
06.0715:30
OPS
Kraft
5
0
FT
Group A
06.0715:30
MP
Gnistan
0
2
FT
Group C
06.0715:30
GBK
FC OPA Oulu
2
0
FT
Group A
06.0713:00
FC Kuusankoski
HIFK
2
0
FT
05.0713:00
PKKU
Kontu
2
0
FT
Group B
05.0713:00
Aanekosken Huima
Lohjan Pallo
0
1
FT
Group A
05.0713:00
JP Rakuunat
Warkaus
0
2
FT
05.0712:00
LPS
HyPS Hyvinkää
1
1
FT
Group C
05.0712:00
Kiisto
PK-37
5
1
FT
Group B
05.0711:00
FC Espoo
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
2
4
FT
Group C
04.0716:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Norrvalla
0
0
FT
Group B
04.0715:30
FC PoPa
SalPa
3
1
FT
04.0715:30
Ilves
ÅIFK
1
0
FT
04.0715:30
FC Sinimustat Turku
PP-70
1
1
FT
04.0715:30
KaaPo
P-Iirot
3
0
FT
Group C
03.0715:30
SJK
Kings
1
1
FT
29.0612:00
FC OPA Oulu
Kings
4
3
FT
27.0616:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
OLS
2
0
FT
Group B
15.0615:30
P-Iirot
FC Sinimustat Turku
2
1
FT
15.0615:30
Lohjan Pallo
FC Espoo
3
0
FT
Group A
15.0615:30
KTP
FC City Stars
0
0
FT
15.0615:30
Warkaus
FC Kuusankoski
3
2
FT
Group C
15.0615:30
VPS II
OPS
0
2
FT
15.0615:30
FC OPA Oulu
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
5
1
FT
15.0615:30
JBK
Kings
5
1
FT
15.0615:30
Norrvalla
GBK
0
3
FT
Group B
15.0615:30
ÅIFK
FC PoPa
2
3
FT
Group C
15.0615:30
PK-37
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
1
0
FT
Group B
15.0615:30
PP-70
Aanekosken Huima
1
1
FT
15.0615:30
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Ilves
0
1
FT
14.0614:00
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
EIF
1
3
FT
Group A
14.0613:00
Gnistan
JP Rakuunat
2
1
FT
14.0613:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
MP
2
4
FT
14.0612:00
Kontu
LPS
1
2
FT
13.0615:30
HyPS Hyvinkää
Klubi-04
1
5
FT
Group B
13.0615:30
SalPa
KaaPo
3
2
FT
Group A
13.0615:30
HIFK
PKKU
0
3
FT
Group C
12.0616:00
SJK
Kraft
2
4
FT
Group A
09.0615:30
FC City Stars
HyPS Hyvinkää
3
2
FT
Group B
09.0615:30
FC Sinimustat Turku
SalPa
1
0
FT
Group A
09.0615:30
Kontu
Klubi-04
1
6
FT
Group B
08.0615:30
Aanekosken Huima
P-Iirot
0
1
FT
08.0615:30
KaaPo
ÅIFK
1
1
FT
Group A
08.0615:30
PKKU
Warkaus
1
1
FT
Group B
08.0615:30
FC Espoo
PP-70
1
1
FT
08.0615:30
FC PoPa
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
9
0
FT
Group C
08.0615:30
Kraft
Kiisto
0
4
FT
08.0615:30
OPS
JBK
1
0
FT
08.0615:30
SJK
VPS II
2
3
FT
Group A
08.0615:30
MP
KTP
1
2
FT
Group B
08.0615:30
Ilves
EIF
1
1
FT
Group A
08.0615:30
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Gnistan
1
3
FT
Group C
07.0613:00
Norrvalla
FC OPA Oulu
2
1
FT
Group A
07.0612:00
LPS
HIFK
1
0
FT
Group B
07.0611:00
Lohjan Pallo
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
2
1
FT