Esiliiga A (2020)
0
156 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Esiliiga A
Matchday 32 (Promotion Group)
29.1116:00
Nõmme United
Elva
1
0
FT
29.1116:00
Maardu
Vaprus
2
1
FT
28.1116:00
Flora II
Tammeka II
4
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Promotion Group)
25.1116:00
Maardu
Tammeka II
2
2
FT
25.1116:00
Vaprus
Nõmme United
4
1
FT
25.1116:00
Flora II
Elva
3
5
FT
Matchday 30 (Promotion Group)
21.1114:00
Elva
Vaprus
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Relegation Round)
21.1111:00
Pärnu
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Promotion Group)
21.1111:00
Maardu
Flora II
3
5
FT
Matchday 30 (Relegation Round)
20.1118:30
Alliance
Vändra
0
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Promotion Group)
20.1117:00
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
0
5
FT
Matchday 29 (Relegation Round)
15.1111:00
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
0
4
FT
08.1111:00
Alliance
Pärnu
0
6
FT
Matchday 29 (Promotion Group)
07.1111:00
Tammeka II
Elva
1
3
FT
07.1111:00
Vaprus
Flora II
0
3
FT
05.1117:00
Maardu
Nõmme United
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Relegation Round)
01.1111:00
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Promotion Group)
01.1111:00
Elva
Maardu
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Relegation Round)
31.1011:00
Vändra
Pärnu
1
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Promotion Group)
30.1017:00
Vaprus
Tammeka II
4
0
FT
29.1017:00
Flora II
Nõmme United
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
25.1011:00
Maardu
Alliance
5
0
FT
25.1011:00
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
2
0
FT
25.1011:00
Elva
Tammeka II
0
1
FT
24.1010:00
Nõmme United
Flora II
3
4
FT
22.1016:00
Pärnu
Vaprus
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
17.1010:00
Tammeka II
Maardu
3
3
FT
17.1010:00
Alliance
Elva
2
3
FT
17.1010:00
Nõmme United
Pärnu
1
1
FT
16.1016:00
Vaprus
Vändra
6
2
FT
15.1016:00
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
2
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
11.1013:00
Maardu
Elva
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
11.1010:00
Pärnu
Flora II
2
3
FT
11.1010:00
Alliance
FCI Levadia II
0
6
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
08.1016:30
Elva
Flora II
1
1
FT
08.1016:00
Vändra
Alliance
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
06.1016:00
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
06.1016:00
Nõmme United
Maardu
6
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
04.1010:00
Vändra
Tammeka II
1
0
FT
03.1010:00
Flora II
Vaprus
0
1
FT
03.1010:00
Alliance
Nõmme United
1
8
FT
03.1010:00
Maardu
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FT
01.1016:00
Pärnu
Elva
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
30.0916:00
FCI Levadia II
Vaprus
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
26.0916:00
Vaprus
Maardu
1
0
FT
26.0916:00
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
26.0916:00
Tammeka II
Pärnu
1
5
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
21.0916:00
Tammeka II
Vaprus
2
1
FT
20.0910:00
Elva
Vändra
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0916:00
Vaprus
Alliance
1
0
FT
17.0914:30
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
1
2
FT
16.0916:00
Flora II
Vändra
4
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
13.0910:00
Alliance
Flora II
0
1
FT
13.0910:00
Vändra
Nõmme United
1
6
FT
12.0916:00
Vaprus
Elva
6
0
FT
12.0916:00
Tammeka II
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
10.0915:00
Maardu
Pärnu
4
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
29.0813:00
Alliance
Tammeka II
0
1
FT
29.0813:00
Elva
Nõmme United
4
1
FT
28.0815:30
Flora II
Maardu
0
4
FT
27.0816:00
Pärnu
Vändra
4
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
24.0816:00
Tammeka II
Flora II
3
2
FT
24.0815:30
Elva
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FT
23.0813:00
Nõmme United
Vaprus
0
3
FT
23.0810:00
Pärnu
Alliance
11
0
FT
23.0810:00
Vändra
Maardu
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
20.0813:00
Maardu
Nõmme United
3
0
FT
20.0813:00
FCI Levadia II
Tammeka II
2
3
FT
20.0810:00
Alliance
Vändra
2
3
FT
20.0810:00
Flora II
Pärnu
0
0
FT
20.0810:00
Vaprus
Elva
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
15.0810:00
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FT
15.0810:00
Vändra
Vaprus
2
3
FT
15.0810:00
Flora II
Elva
5
1
FT
14.0816:00
Maardu
Pärnu
5
1
FT
13.0816:00
Tammeka II
Alliance
5
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
08.0816:00
FCI Levadia II
Maardu
2
1
FT
08.0816:00
Alliance
Flora II
2
1
FT
08.0814:00
Elva
Vändra
3
2
FT
07.0817:30
Pärnu
Tammeka II
3
2
FT
06.0817:30
Vaprus
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.0816:00
Nõmme United
Vändra
1
1
FT
01.0816:00
Tammeka II
Elva
5
1
FT
01.0816:00
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
1
1
FT
01.0816:00
Maardu
Alliance
2
0
FT
30.0716:00
Pärnu
Vaprus
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.0716:00
Elva
Tammeka II
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
25.0716:00
Vändra
Tammeka II
2
0
FT
25.0716:00
Flora II
Maardu
5
0
FT
25.0716:00
Alliance
Pärnu
1
2
FT
24.0716:00
Vaprus
FCI Levadia II
0
0
FT
23.0716:00
Elva
Nõmme United
2
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
19.0716:00
Alliance
Nõmme United
1
1
FT
19.0716:00
Tammeka II
Vaprus
1
2
FT
19.0716:00
Maardu
Elva
1
1
FT
19.0716:00
Pärnu
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FT
19.0716:00
Vändra
Flora II
1
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.0716:30
Nõmme United
Pärnu
4
0
FT
16.0716:30
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
3
1
FT
16.0716:00
Vaprus
Maardu
3
2
FT