Liga 3 (2017/2018)
0
994 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rumania : Liga 3
Jornada 28 (Serie 4)
11.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
Hermannstadt II
2
0
FIN
11.0515:00
CSM Deva
CS Municipal Lugoj
1
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Serie 5)
11.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Serie 4)
11.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Serie 2)
11.0515:00
Voluntari II
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 5)
09.0515:00
CD Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Dej
0
1
FIN
09.0515:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Viitorul Ghimbav
3
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 1)
09.0515:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
Paşcani
0
3
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 5)
09.0515:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Tășnad
2
0
FIN
09.0515:00
ACS Comuna Recea
Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 1)
09.0515:00
CSM Roman
Bucovina Rădăuţi
0
2
FIN
09.0515:00
Csikszereda
Focşani
4
1
FIN
09.0515:00
Aerostar Bacău
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
3
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 4)
08.0515:00
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
5
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 5)
08.0515:00
CFR Cluj II
CS Performanța Ighiu
3
2
FIN
08.0515:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Sănătatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
08.0515:00
CS Iernut
FC Avrig
1
3
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 4)
08.0515:00
CSM Reşiţa
Șoimii Lipova
2
2
FIN
08.0515:00
Hermannstadt II
Filiaşi
1
1
FIN
08.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
Internaţional Băleşti
2
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 1)
08.0515:00
Olimpic Cetate
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1
0
FIN
08.0515:00
Sporting Lieşti
Oţelul
0
2
FIN
08.0515:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Sănătatea Darabani
1
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Serie 4)
08.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
CSM Deva
08.0515:00
ACS Ghiroda
CS U Craiova II
2
4
FIN
08.0515:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Naţional Sebiş
1
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 5)
06.0510:30
Universitatea Cluj
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
7
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 1)
05.0515:00
AFC Hărman
Sporting Lieşti
5
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Oţelul
Olimpic Cetate
2
0
FIN
05.0515:00
Focşani
CSM Roman
2
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Sănătatea Darabani
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
3
0
FIN
05.0515:00
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
Paşcani
0
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 5)
05.0515:00
Unirea Dej
Avântul Reghin
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 2)
05.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 3)
05.0515:00
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Alexandria
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 4)
05.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Internaţional Băleşti
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
Jornada 23 (Serie 3)
05.0515:00
Popești-Leordeni
Tunari
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 5)
05.0515:00
Unirea Tășnad
ACS Comuna Recea
0
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 3)
05.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sporting Roşiori
CS Urban Titu
Jornada 26 (Serie 1)
05.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Târgu Secuiesc
5
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 2)
05.0515:00
Olteniţa
Agricola Borcea
2
0
FIN
05.0515:00
Înainte Modelu
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
5
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 5)
05.0515:00
Viitorul Ghimbav
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 2)
04.0515:00
FCSB II
CS Victoria Traian
7
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Sportul Chiscani
Voluntari II
2
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 4)
04.0515:00
CSM Deva
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
11
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 2)
04.0515:00
Metalul Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
2
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 3)
04.0515:00
AFC Astra II
Flacăra Moreni
2
1
FIN
04.0515:00
CS Mioveni II
CS Concordia Chiajna II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 2)
04.0515:00
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Progresul Spartac
3
5
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 4)
04.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
CS Municipal Lugoj
2
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Filiaşi
CS U Craiova II
3
3
FIN
04.0515:00
Șoimii Lipova
ACS Ghiroda
4
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 3)
04.0515:00
CS Atletic Bradu
Petrolul 52
1
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 1)
04.0515:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Csikszereda
0
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Serie 3)
04.0515:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
Pucioasa
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 4)
04.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
CSM Reşiţa
1
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Hermannstadt II
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Serie 5)
04.0515:00
CFR Cluj II
CD Industria Galda de Jos
4
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
CS Iernut
7
1
FIN
04.0515:00
CS Performanța Ighiu
FC Avrig
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 1)
02.0514:00
Olimpic Cetate
AFC Hărman
3
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 5)
28.0414:00
Avântul Reghin
CFR Cluj II
3
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 4)
28.0414:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
Hermannstadt II
6
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 2)
28.0414:00
Unirea Slobozia
Sportul Chiscani
3
0
FIN
28.0414:00
CS Victoria Traian
Înainte Modelu
0
2
FIN
28.0414:00
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Progresul Spartac
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 4)
28.0414:00
CS U Craiova II
Șoimii Lipova
4
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 3)
28.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS Urban Titu
Alexandria
Jornada 25 (Serie 5)
28.0414:00
CD Industria Galda de Jos
CS Performanța Ighiu
3
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 4)
28.0414:00
CSM Reşiţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FIN
28.0414:00
ACS Ghiroda
CS Millenium Giarmata
2
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 3)
28.0414:00
Tunari
AFC Astra II
1
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 1)
28.0414:00
Csikszereda
Oţelul
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 5)
28.0414:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Universitatea Cluj
0
7
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 1)
28.0414:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
Bucovina Rădăuţi
0
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 2)
28.0414:00
Agricola Borcea
FCSB II
4
5
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 1)
28.0414:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Focşani
4
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 3)
28.0414:00
Sporting Roşiori
CS Viitorul Domneşti
4
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 1)
28.0414:00
Sporting Lieşti
Aerostar Bacău
0
4
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 5)
28.0414:00
CS Iernut
Viitorul Ghimbav
3
0
FIN
28.0414:00
FC Avrig
Sănătatea Cluj
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 4)
28.0414:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Filiaşi
2
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 2)
28.0414:00
FCV Farul Constanţa
Metalul Buzău
3
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 3)
27.0415:00
Petrolul 52
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 5)
27.0414:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Unirea Tășnad
1
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 2)
27.0414:00
Râmnicu Sărat
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 3)
27.0414:00
Pucioasa
Popești-Leordeni
1
2
FIN
27.0414:00
Flacăra Moreni
CS Mioveni II
4
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Serie 2)
27.0414:00
Voluntari II
Olteniţa
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 4)
27.0414:00
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
Internaţional Băleşti
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 5)
27.0414:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Dej
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 1)
27.0414:00
Paşcani
Sănătatea Darabani
0
0
FIN
27.0414:00
CSM Roman
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Serie 4)
27.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
CS Naţional Sebiş
Jornada 22 (Serie 3)
27.0414:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Atletic Bradu
1
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Serie 5)
25.0414:00
CS Performanța Ighiu
Sănătatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Serie 4)
25.0414:00
CSM Deva
CSM Reşiţa
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Serie 5)
25.0414:00
Viitorul Ghimbav
FC Avrig
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Serie 4)
25.0414:00
Filiaşi
Șoimii Lipova
1
1
FIN