Liga checa (2006/2007)
0
240 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 44:20 | +24 | G G E G G |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | P G E E G |
3 | Mladá Boleslav | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 48:27 | +21 | G E G E G |
4 | Slavia Praga | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 44:23 | +21 | G G G E P |
5 | Baník Ostrava | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 | G G P G E |
6 | Viktoria Pilsen | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | E G G E P |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 34:32 | +2 | G G G P P |
8 | Teplice | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:39 | +5 | P P E G G |
9 | Jablonec | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | G P P P G |
10 | České Budějovice | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | P P P P P |
11 | FK Baník Most | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 31:41 | -10 | P E E E E |
12 | Kladno | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23:37 | -14 | E P E G P |
13 | Zlín | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | E P G E E |
14 | Sigma Olomouc | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29:43 | -14 | E P E E E |
15 | Příbram | 21 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P E G |
16 | Slovacko | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 20:39 | -19 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Copa de la UEFA
Copa Intertoto
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Mladá Boleslav | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Sparta Praga | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | G E G G G |
3 (2) | Slovan Liberec | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | G E G G E |
4 (7) | Zbrojovka Brno | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | G P P G G |
5 (5) | Baník Ostrava | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | G G E G P |
6 (4) | Slavia Praga | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | G E E P G |
7 (9) | Jablonec | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | G P G E E |
8 (8) | Teplice | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | P E G G G |
9 (11) | FK Baník Most | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | E E E G E |
10 (6) | Viktoria Pilsen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | G G P E P |
11 (14) | Sigma Olomouc | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | P E E G P |
12 (10) | České Budějovice | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | P P P G P |
13 (13) | Zlín | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | E G E P G |
14 (12) | Kladno | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | E E P P E |
15 (15) | Příbram | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | P P G E E |
16 (16) | Slovacko | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | G P E G E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Slavia Praga | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | G G P P E |
2 (2) | Slovan Liberec | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P E G G E |
3 (1) | Sparta Praga | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G G E P P |
4 (6) | Viktoria Pilsen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | E E G G G |
5 (3) | Mladá Boleslav | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | E E G G E |
6 (8) | Teplice | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P G G P P |
7 (5) | Baník Ostrava | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | G P E E G |
8 (7) | Zbrojovka Brno | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | G G P P G |
9 (9) | Jablonec | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | P P E P P |
10 (12) | Kladno | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | P G E P G |
11 (10) | České Budějovice | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | P P P E E |
12 (11) | FK Baník Most | 8 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | P E E P P |
13 (16) | Slovacko | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P E |
14 (13) | Zlín | 7 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | P E P E E |
15 (15) | Příbram | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | P E P P P |
16 (14) | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | E E E P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 44:20 | +24 |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 |
3 | Mladá Boleslav | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 48:27 | +21 |
4 | Slavia Praga | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 44:23 | +21 |
5 | Baník Ostrava | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 |
6 | Viktoria Pilsen | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 34:32 | +2 |
8 | Teplice | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:39 | +5 |
9 | Jablonec | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 |
10 | České Budějovice | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 |
11 | FK Baník Most | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 31:41 | -10 |
12 | Kladno | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23:37 | -14 |
13 | Zlín | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 |
14 | Sigma Olomouc | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29:43 | -14 |
15 | Příbram | 21 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 |
16 | Slovacko | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 20:39 | -19 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Copa de la UEFA
Copa Intertoto
Descenso