Liga Portugal 2 (2018/2019)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
19.0515:00
Penafiel
Leixões
0
1
FIN
19.0514:00
Varzim
Académica
1
0
FIN
19.0514:00
Oliveirense
Arouca
2
1
FIN
19.0514:00
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
1
1
FIN
19.0514:00
Paços de Ferreira
Cova Piedade
2
0
FIN
19.0514:00
Farense
Academico Viseu
1
0
FIN
19.0514:00
Estoril
Famalicão
2
1
FIN
18.0510:00
Sporting Braga II
Benfica II
5
1
FIN
18.0510:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Porto II
2
2
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Cova Piedade
Varzim
0
0
FIN
12.0515:00
Académica
Sporting Covilhã
0
2
FIN
12.0515:00
Mafra
Farense
0
1
FIN
12.0510:15
Porto II
Sporting Braga II
0
1
FIN
12.0510:15
Famalicão
Oliveirense
3
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Arouca
Estoril
2
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Academico Viseu
Penafiel
2
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Benfica II
Vitória Guimarães II
2
2
FIN
11.0510:00
Leixões
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
06.0515:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Sporting Braga II
2
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Estoril
Academico Viseu
1
3
FIN
05.0515:00
Sporting Covilhã
Leixões
1
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Farense
Arouca
2
2
FIN
05.0510:15
Benfica II
Porto II
1
1
FIN
05.0510:15
Paços de Ferreira
Mafra
2
0
FIN
04.0517:00
Penafiel
Oliveirense
2
4
FIN
04.0515:00
Cova Piedade
Académica
2
0
FIN
04.0510:00
Varzim
Famalicão
1
4
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
28.0415:00
Penafiel
Estoril
4
2
FIN
28.0415:00
Arouca
Paços de Ferreira
1
3
FIN
28.0414:00
Academico Viseu
Benfica II
3
1
FIN
28.0410:15
Famalicão
Vitória Guimarães II
4
1
FIN
27.0415:00
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Covilhã
1
2
FIN
27.0415:00
Mafra
Cova Piedade
1
0
FIN
27.0410:00
Leixões
Académica
1
1
FIN
26.0418:00
Oliveirense
Farense
2
1
FIN
23.0415:00
Porto II
Varzim
0
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
20.0417:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Arouca
2
2
FIN
20.0417:00
Académica
Mafra
0
0
FIN
20.0416:00
Benfica II
Famalicão
1
3
FIN
20.0410:00
Paços de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
2
1
FIN
19.0417:00
Farense
Penafiel
1
1
FIN
19.0417:00
Varzim
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Estoril
Oliveirense
3
1
FIN
19.0415:00
Cova Piedade
Leixões
1
1
FIN
19.0410:15
Sporting Covilhã
Porto II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
14.0417:00
Penafiel
Varzim
2
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Leixões
Mafra
1
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Arouca
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FIN
14.0410:15
Farense
Estoril
3
1
FIN
13.0415:00
Academico Viseu
Vitória Guimarães II
5
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Porto II
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
FIN
13.0410:00
Famalicão
Académica
2
0
FIN
12.0419:00
Oliveirense
Benfica II
1
2
FIN
12.0415:00
Sporting Braga II
Cova Piedade
0
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
08.0417:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Penafiel
4
5
FIN
07.0415:00
Paços de Ferreira
Oliveirense
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Sporting Covilhã
Estoril
1
2
FIN
07.0410:15
Leixões
Famalicão
2
3
FIN
06.0417:00
Varzim
Arouca
1
0
FIN
06.0415:00
Cova Piedade
Academico Viseu
2
1
FIN
06.0415:00
Mafra
Sporting Braga II
1
1
FIN
06.0410:00
Académica
Porto II
4
1
FIN
05.0418:00
Benfica II
Farense
3
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
31.0317:00
Oliveirense
Vitória Guimarães II
0
0
FIN
31.0317:00
Arouca
Académica
2
1
FIN
31.0317:00
Famalicão
Cova Piedade
3
1
FIN
31.0315:00
Farense
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
31.0315:00
Sporting Braga II
Leixões
1
1
FIN
31.0315:00
Academico Viseu
Varzim
1
0
FIN
31.0310:15
Estoril
Benfica II
1
3
FIN
30.0316:00
Porto II
Mafra
3
0
FIN
30.0311:00
Penafiel
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Farense
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Varzim
Oliveirense
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Cova Piedade
Porto II
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Sporting Covilhã
Famalicão
2
0
FIN
17.0311:15
Paços de Ferreira
Estoril
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Leixões
Arouca
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Mafra
Academico Viseu
2
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Benfica II
Penafiel
2
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Académica
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0317:00
Penafiel
Mafra
3
2
FIN
10.0317:00
Arouca
Cova Piedade
0
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Farense
Varzim
3
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Academico Viseu
Académica
1
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
1
2
FIN
10.0311:15
Estoril
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
FIN
09.0317:30
Porto II
Leixões
1
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Benfica II
Paços de Ferreira
0
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Famalicão
Sporting Braga II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0317:00
Varzim
Estoril
0
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Cova Piedade
Farense
1
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Porto II
Famalicão
1
1
FIN
03.0315:00
Leixões
Academico Viseu
0
2
FIN
03.0311:15
Sporting Covilhã
Benfica II
2
0
FIN
02.0317:00
Académica
Penafiel
2
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Mafra
Arouca
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0315:00
Sporting Braga II
Oliveirense
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0311:00
Paços de Ferreira
Vitória Guimarães II
4
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0220:00
Estoril
Académica
1
0
FIN