Copa (2022/2023)
0
69 partidos
Últimos resultados
Polonia : Copa
Final
02.0514:00
KP Legia Varsovia
Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
05.0418:30
Górnik Łęczna
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
04.0418:30
Kalisz
KP Legia Varsovia
0
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
01.0319:30
Motor Lublin
Rakow Czestochowa
0
3
FIN
01.0316:30
Kalisz
Slask Breslavia
3
0
FIN
28.0216:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FIN
28.0212:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
KP Legia Varsovia
0
3
FIN
Octavos de Final
10.1116:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
10.1111:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
09.1119:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Slask Breslavia
09.1116:30
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
09.1113:30
Motor Lublin
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
08.1119:30
Lechia Gdańsk
KP Legia Varsovia
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
08.1116:30
Górnik Łęczna
Piast Gliwice
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
08.1113:30
Kalisz
Górnik Zabrze
PEN
5
3
3
3
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
20.1018:30
GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
20.1015:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Radomiak Radom
1
3
FIN
20.1012:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FIN
19.1018:30
Lech Poznań
Slask Breslavia
1
3
FIN
19.1017:15
Wisla Cracovia
Puszcza Niepołomice
PEN
6
5
2
2
FIN
19.1016:00
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Lubin
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
19.1016:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Warta Poznań
2
1
FIN
19.1015:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Cracovia
4
3
FIN
19.1012:00
Radunia Stężyca
Lechia Gdańsk
1
4
FIN
18.1018:30
Wisła Płock
KP Legia Varsovia
0
3
FIN
18.1017:15
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
1
0
FIN
18.1016:30
Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
FIN
18.1015:30
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
0
3
FIN
18.1012:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
18.1012:15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogon Szczecin
PEN
11
12
3
3
FIN
12.1012:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
1
FIN
Primera Fase
01.0918:30
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FIN
01.0917:29
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FIN
01.0916:00
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
FIN
01.0914:30
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
31.0818:30
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
31.0817:05
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
31.0817:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Tychy
2
1
FIN
31.0816:15
Kalisz
Widzew Łódź
PEN
4
3
5
5
FIN
31.0816:00
Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
31.0816:00
Jastrzębie
Warta Poznań
0
2
FIN
31.0814:30
Łagów
Cracovia
1
3
FIN
31.0814:30
SKRA Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
1
3
FIN
31.0814:00
Polonia Środa
Motor Lublin
0
2
FIN
31.0814:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
FIN
31.0814:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Slask Breslavia
0
4
FIN
31.0814:00
Wieczysta Cracovia
Radunia Stężyca
0
2
FIN
31.0814:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
GKS Katowice
0
2
FIN
30.0818:30
Termalica Nieciecza
KP Legia Varsovia
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
30.0817:45
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
1
3
FIN
30.0817:00
Stal Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
PEN
6
7
3
3
FIN
30.0817:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
0
3
FIN
30.0815:30
KS Start Jełowa
Zagłębie Lubin
0
4
FIN
30.0815:00
Wikielec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
30.0814:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
30.0814:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chełmianka Chełm
3
0
FIN
30.0814:30
Radomsko
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FIN
30.0814:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Puszcza Niepołomice
TE
1
2
0
0
FIN
30.0814:15
Legia Varsovia II
Wisla Cracovia
0
5
FIN
Fase Preliminar
27.0717:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Cracovia
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
27.0717:00
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
0
FIN
27.0716:00
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
3
2
FIN
27.0716:00
Jastrzębie
Sokół Ostróda
4
1
FIN
27.0715:00
Garbarnia Cracovia
Olimpia Elbląg
PEN
2
3
1
1
FIN
27.0715:00
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
0
4
FIN
27.0714:00
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
27.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Bełchatów
26.0717:20
Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
FIN
26.0716:00
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Breslavia II
4
2
FIN