Vladislavs Gabovs (V. Gabovs)
Últimos partidos
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
07.10.17
Islas Faroe
Letonia
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
30.09.17
Pafos
Ermis
2
1
FIN
24.09.17
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
Pafos
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
10.09.17
Pafos
Alki Oroklini
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
04.06.17
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
25.03.17
Suiza
Letonia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
11.03.17
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
4
1
FIN
24.02.17
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
4
1
FIN
11.02.17
Wisla Cracovia
Korona Kielce
2
0
FIN
17.12.16
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
FIN
11.12.16
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
1
0
FIN
03.12.16
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
4
1
FIN
21.11.16
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
13.11.16
Portugal
Letonia
4
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
05.11.16
Termalica Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
1
3
FIN
28.10.16
Korona Kielce
KP Legia Varsovia
2
4
FIN
24.10.16
Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce
4
0
FIN
17.10.16
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslavia
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
10.10.16
Letonia
Hungría
0
2
FIN
07.10.16
Letonia
Islas Faroe
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
02.10.16
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
6
0
FIN
25.09.16
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
2
FIN
17.09.16
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
4
0
FIN
10.09.16
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
06.09.16
Andorra
Letonia
0
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
02.09.16
Letonia
Luxemburgo
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
26.08.16
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
1
2
FIN
22.08.16
Korona Kielce
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
12.08.16
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
09.08.16
Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce
PEN
3
2
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
06.08.16
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
4
1
FIN
31.07.16
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FIN
22.07.16
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
1
1
FIN
17.07.16
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
4
0
FIN
Europa : Copa Báltica
04.06.16
Estonia
Letonia
0
0
FIN
01.06.16
Letonia
Lituania
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
14.05.16
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
3
FIN
10.05.16
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
06.05.16
Podbeskidzie
Korona Kielce
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Korona Kielce
Wisla Cracovia
3
2
FIN
23.04.16
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FIN
20.04.16
Termalica Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
16.04.16
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
02.04.16
Termalica Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
25.03.16
Eslovaquia
Letonia
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18.03.16
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FIN
11.03.16
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslavia
2
2
FIN
08.03.16
Korona Kielce
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
04.03.16
Podbeskidzie
Korona Kielce
1
1
FIN
27.02.16
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
3
2
FIN
20.02.16
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
4
2
FIN
15.02.16
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
3
2
FIN
20.12.15
Korona Kielce
KP Legia Varsovia
1
3
FIN
05.12.15
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
0
1
FIN
01.12.15
Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce
2
1
FIN
27.11.15
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
0
2
FIN
21.11.15
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
13.11.15
Irlanda del Norte
Letonia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
08.11.15
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
02.11.15
Korona Kielce
Termalica Nieciecza
0
1
FIN
24.10.15
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
16.10.15
Slask Breslavia
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
13.10.15
Letonia
Kazajistán
0
1
FIN
10.10.15
Islandia
Letonia
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
25.09.15
Wisla Cracovia
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
21.09.15
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
0
2
FIN
11.09.15
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
06.09.15
Letonia
República Checa
1
2
FIN
03.09.15
Turquía
Letonia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
29.08.15
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
1
1
FIN
23.08.15
KP Legia Varsovia
Korona Kielce
1
2
FIN
14.08.15
Korona Kielce
Cracovia
0
3
FIN
08.08.15
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
03.08.15
Korona Kielce
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FIN
25.07.15
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
0
2
FIN
19.07.15
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
12.06.15
Letonia
Países Bajos
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
30.05.15
Sokol Saratov
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
24.05.15
Sochi
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
16.05.15
Sokol Saratov
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
2
FIN
10.05.15
Volgar Astrakhan
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
03.05.15
Sokol Saratov
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
1
0
FIN
25.04.15
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
Sokol Saratov
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
12.04.15
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FIN
05.04.15
Sokol Saratov
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
31.03.15
Ucrania
Letonia
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
28.03.15
República Checa
Letonia
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.03.15
Sokol Saratov
FC Tosno
1
2
FIN
18.03.15
Tom Tomsk
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FIN
14.03.15
Sokol Saratov
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
16.11.14
Países Bajos
Letonia
6
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
08.11.14
Skonto FC
Daugava Rīga FK
4
1
FIN
01.11.14
FC Jūrmala
Skonto FC
1
7
FIN
19.10.14
BFC Daugavpils
Skonto FC
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
13.10.14
Letonia
Turquía
1
1
FIN