Vladimir Sadokha (V. Sadokha)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Druha Liga
15.11.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
07.11.20
Karpaty Halych
Nyva Vinnytsya
4
2
FIN
30.10.20
Uzhhorod
Karpaty Halych
0
3
FIN
23.10.20
Karpaty Halych
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
21.09.20
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
12.09.20
Karpaty Halych
Rubikon
0
0
FIN
06.09.20
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
2
2
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
28.08.20
Karpaty Halych
Nyva Ternopil
1
2
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
19.05.18
Kramatorsk
Mykolaiv
2
1
FIN
12.05.18
Mykolaiv
Balkany Zorya
0
1
FIN
06.05.18
Desna
Mykolaiv
3
0
FIN
02.05.18
Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
Rukh Vynnyky
Mykolaiv
3
3
FIN
23.04.18
Mykolaiv
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
18.04.18
Volyn Lutsk
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
05.04.18
Inhulets'
Mykolaiv
3
0
FIN
01.04.18
Mykolaiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
02.06.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
5
0
FIN
17.05.17
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
FIN
13.05.17
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Inhulets Petrove II
3
2
FIN
22.04.17
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
12.04.17
Rukh Vynnyky
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
4
0
FIN
02.04.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
18.03.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalurh Zaporizhya
6
1
FIN
09.11.16
FK Mariupol' II
Rukh Vynnyky
1
2
FIN
15.10.16
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
5
1
FIN
01.10.16
Rukh Vynnyky
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
0
FIN
Lituania : Copa
29.09.15
FK Prelegentai
Utenis Utena
0
8
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
26.09.15
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
1
0
FIN
11.09.15
FK Šiauliai
Utenis Utena
0
2
FIN
27.08.15
Utenis Utena
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
03.06.15
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Kremin'
2
1
FIN
16.05.15
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
3
FIN
01.05.15
FK Skala Stryi
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
0
FIN
24.04.15
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Krystal
0
2
FIN
18.10.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
2
FIN
11.10.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Nikopol
2
3
FIN
27.08.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
16.08.14
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
4
FIN
10.08.14
Nikopol
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
0
FIN
02.08.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Krystal
0
2
FIN
01.06.14
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
0
FIN
27.05.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FK Ternopil
1
4
FIN
22.05.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
3
0
FIN
17.05.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Obolon' Kiev
2
3
FIN
01.05.14
Krystal
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
4
2
FIN
25.04.14
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
6
2
FIN
19.04.14
FK Karlivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
2
FIN
09.04.14
Hirnyk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
1
FIN
30.11.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Real Pharm
2
0
FIN
09.11.13
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
4
1
FIN
03.11.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
FIN
26.10.13
Nikopol
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
2
0
FIN
19.10.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Kremin'
1
3
FIN
14.10.13
FK Ternopil
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
2
1
FIN
09.10.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Hirnyk-Sport
1
2
FIN
04.10.13
Obolon' Kiev
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
1
FIN
29.09.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
3
0
FIN
21.09.13
FK Skala Stryi
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
1
FIN
16.09.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Krystal
3
1
FIN
11.09.13
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
3
2
FIN
06.09.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FK Karlivka
1
0
FIN
01.09.13
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
2
FIN
27.08.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Hirnyk
0
2
FIN
22.08.13
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
4
1
FIN
17.08.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
SK Enerhiya Mykolajiv
2
0
FIN
11.08.13
Real Pharm
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
2
FIN