Vitaliy Ermakov (V. Ermakov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
20.05.21
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Inter Cherkessk
6
1
FIN
10.05.21
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
0
0
FIN
27.04.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
15.04.21
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
2
5
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.04.21
Krasnodar II
Irtysh
2
0
FIN
24.03.21
Krasnodar II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.03.21
FK Inter Cherkessk
Mashuk
1
2
FIN
12.03.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
06.03.21
Krasnodar II
Veles
2
1
FIN
05.12.20
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscú II
7
0
FIN
29.11.20
Krasnodar II
Akron
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
25.10.20
Tuapse
Biolog
3
2
FIN
18.10.20
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
4
0
FIN
04.10.20
Spartak Nal'chik
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
13.09.20
Mashuk
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
06.09.20
Druzhba
FK Inter Cherkessk
3
3
FIN
23.08.20
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.08.20
Legion Dynamo
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
16.08.20
Krasnodar II
Torpedo Moscú
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.08.20
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
3
0
FIN
09.08.20
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
14.03.20
Druzhba
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
10.11.19
SKA Rostov
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FIN
27.10.19
Biolog
Chernomorets
2
1
FIN
20.10.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
2
3
FIN
01.09.19
Mashuk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.08.19
Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.08.19
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
2
FIN
01.08.19
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Rostov
1
0
FIN
24.07.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FIN
16.07.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
19.05.19
Krasnodar II
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.05.19
Angusht
SKA Rostov
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
Mashuk
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
09.09.18
Mashuk
SKA Rostov
0
0
FIN
02.09.18
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
4
2
FIN
25.07.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.07.18
Krasnodar II
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.05.18
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
2
FIN
16.05.18
Druzhba
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
04.05.18
Chayka
Dinamo Stavropol
5
0
FIN
21.04.18
Angusht
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.04.18
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
14.04.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FIN
08.04.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Mashuk
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.03.18
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
22.03.18
SKA Rostov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk
1
0
FIN
10.03.18
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
22.11.17
Krasnodar II
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
4
0
FIN
08.11.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FIN
04.11.17
Legion Dynamo
Chayka
1
0
FIN
21.10.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
11.10.17
SKA Rostov
Mashuk
0
0
FIN
30.09.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
25.09.17
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
Legion Dynamo
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
20.09.17
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Moscú
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
02.09.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
SKA Rostov
1
2
FIN
26.08.17
Druzhba
Chayka
0
1
FIN
19.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.08.17
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Gazovik Oremburgo
4
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
08.08.17
Angusht
Spartak Nal'chik
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.08.17
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
3
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.07.17
Chayka
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.07.17
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Khimki
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.06.17
FK Sochi
Krasnodar II
0
1
FIN
28.05.17
Biolog
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
1
FIN
21.05.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
07.05.17
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
30.04.17
Mashuk
Angusht
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
0
2
FIN
09.04.17
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
2
FIN
02.04.17
Angusht
Chayka
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
26.03.17
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
19.03.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
0
2
FIN
12.03.17
SKA Rostov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
19.11.16
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FK Tambov
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.11.16
Druzhba
Chayka
1
0
FIN
06.11.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
Biolog
1
0
FIN
30.10.16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FIN
23.10.16
FK Afips Afipsky
FK Sochi
3
2
FIN
09.10.16
Angusht
Mashuk
2
2
FIN
25.09.16
Chayka
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.09.16
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.09.16
Chernomorets
Biolog
2
0
FIN
26.08.16
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.08.16
Kaluga
FK Tambov
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.08.16
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
08.08.16
Chernomorets
FK Afips Afipsky
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.08.16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
28.07.16
SKA Rostov
Legion Dynamo
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
Biolog
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.05.16
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk
3
0
FIN
24.05.16
Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FIN