Vadim Botyanovskiy (V. Botyanovskiy)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Copa
16.06.21
Leskhoz
Uzda
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
12.06.19
Uzda
Belshina
1
2
FIN
07.07.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
BATE Borisov
1
5
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
01.07.17
Smolevichy
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FIN
24.06.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Volna
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
14.06.17
Sdiušor-MTZ-Siabar
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
10.06.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FIN
03.06.17
FK Luch Minsk
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
4
0
FIN
27.05.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FIN
06.05.17
Orsha
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FIN
22.04.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
09.04.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Baranovichi
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
Gomel
Oshmyany
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Oshmyany
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
FK Luch Minsk
Oshmyany
5
2
FIN
16.10.16
Oshmyany
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
01.10.16
Oshmyany
Baranovichi
1
1
FIN
24.09.16
Oshmyany
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
17.09.16
Smorgon
Oshmyany
0
0
FIN
10.09.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Oshmyany
3
2
FIN
03.09.16
Smolevichy
Oshmyany
4
0
FIN
27.08.16
Oshmyany
Energetyk-BGU
1
3
FIN
20.08.16
Slonim
Oshmyany
4
0
FIN
16.07.16
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Oshmyany
2
1
FIN
02.07.16
Oshmyany
FK Luch Minsk
3
3
FIN
25.06.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Oshmyany
5
4
FIN
18.06.16
Oshmyany
Orsha
1
4
FIN
05.06.16
Baranovichi
Oshmyany
1
0
FIN
22.05.16
Oshmyany
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
14.05.16
Oshmyany
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
1
FIN
07.05.16
Oshmyany
Smolevichy
0
2
FIN
30.04.16
Energetyk-BGU
Oshmyany
3
1
FIN
23.04.16
Oshmyany
Slonim
0
1
FIN
16.04.16
Lida
Oshmyany
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
10.06.15
Spartak Shklov
Uzda
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
22.11.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FIN
15.11.14
Smorgon
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FIN
08.11.14
Energetyk-BGU
Granit
0
1
FIN
01.11.14
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FIN
25.10.14
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
3
1
FIN
18.10.14
Energetyk-BGU
Volna
1
0
FIN
11.10.14
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FIN
03.10.14
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
3
0
FIN
28.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
20.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Rechytsa-2014
5
1
FIN
13.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
Smolevichy
2
0
FIN
30.08.14
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
23.08.14
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.08.14
Energetyk-BGU
FC Minsk II
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
26.07.14
Energetyk-BGU
Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.07.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Energetyk-BGU
3
1
FIN
12.07.14
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
05.07.14
Granit
Energetyk-BGU
3
1
FIN
28.06.14
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
5
1
FIN
21.06.14
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
2
2
FIN
15.06.14
Volna
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.06.14
Uzda
Energetyk-BGU
0
5
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
07.06.14
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
2
4
FIN
31.05.14
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
4
3
FIN
28.05.14
Smolevichy
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FIN
24.05.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
17.05.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FIN
11.05.14
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FIN
04.05.14
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
2
3
FIN
26.04.14
FC Minsk II
Energetyk-BGU
3
5
FIN
19.04.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.07.13
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
28.07.12
FK Rudensk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
14.07.12
Granit
FK Rudensk
2
2
FIN
08.07.12
FK Rudensk
Slutsk
0
8
FIN
30.06.12
FK Rudensk
Lida
0
4
FIN
23.06.12
Vitebsk
FK Rudensk
5
0
FIN
17.06.12
FK Rudensk
FK DSK Gomel
2
1
FIN
02.06.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Rudensk
3
0
FIN
26.05.12
FK Rudensk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
19.05.12
Polotsk
FK Rudensk
0
1
FIN
12.05.12
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
05.05.12
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Rudensk
2
1
FIN
28.04.12
FK Rudensk
FK Byaroza 2010
0
1
FIN
21.04.12
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Rudensk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
17.08.11
FK Partizan Minsk II
Minsk
2
4
FIN