Sönke Günther (S. Günther)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
23.04.23
BW Lohne
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II
1
3
FIN
06.04.23
Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel II
2
2
FIN
01.04.23
Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt
4
1
FIN
19.02.23
Bremer SV
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
2
FIN
29.01.23
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen II
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
FIN
19.11.22
Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
1
FIN
13.11.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Weiche Flensburg
2
2
FIN
29.10.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Teutonia Ottensen
0
1
FIN
09.10.22
St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
3
FIN
11.09.22
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
1
FIN
04.09.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Borussia Hildesheim
2
2
FIN
31.08.22
Hannover 96 II
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
FIN
21.08.22
Kickers Emden
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
3
FIN
29.05.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
4
FIN
30.04.22
Oberneuland
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
6
FIN
09.04.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
HSC Hannover
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
4
FIN
13.03.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Oberneuland
2
1
FIN
05.03.22
Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider SV
2
0
FIN
13.02.22
Teutonia Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
0
FIN
06.02.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel II
3
4
FIN
01.11.20
Holstein Kiel II
Hamburgo SV II
1
3
FIN
19.10.20
St. Pauli II
Hamburgo SV II
1
1
FIN
10.10.20
Phönix Lübeck
Hamburgo SV II
1
0
FIN
06.10.20
Hamburgo SV II
Drochtersen / Assel
0
2
FIN
02.10.20
Weiche Flensburg
Hamburgo SV II
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
07.03.20
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
4
0
FIN
29.02.20
Werder Bremen Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
9
2
FIN
23.02.20
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
2
4
FIN
15.02.20
Wolfsburgo Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
3
1
FIN
08.02.20
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Dinamo de Dresden Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.02.20
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
7
0
FIN
07.12.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
0
4
FIN
30.11.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
0
4
FIN
23.11.19
Unión Berlín Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
3
2
FIN
09.11.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Niendorfer TSV Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.11.19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.10.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
0
6
FIN
28.09.19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
5
3
FIN
21.09.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
2
6
FIN
14.09.19
St. Pauli Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.08.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Wolfsburgo Sub-19
0
5
FIN
21.08.19
Dinamo de Dresden Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
6
0
FIN
16.08.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
3
FIN
11.08.19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
8
2
FIN
11.05.19
Friburgo Sub-19
Augsburgo Sub-19
2
3
FIN
05.05.19
Stuttgarter K'rs Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
2
4
FIN
30.03.19
Friburgo Sub-19
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
4
0
FIN
02.03.19
Friburgo Sub-19
Ingolstadt Sub-19
1
3
FIN
09.02.19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
3
2
FIN
03.02.19
Friburgo Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
3
1
FIN
01.12.18
Augsburgo Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
2
4
FIN
10.11.18
Stuttgart Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.11.18
Friburgo Sub-19
Núremberg Sub-19
4
1
FIN
15.09.18
Friburgo Sub-19
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
4
4
FIN
26.08.18
Mainz 05 Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
19.08.18
Friburgo Sub-19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.08.18
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.02.18
Heidenheim Sub-19
Friburgo Sub-19
2
0
FIN