Shohei Yokoyama (S. Yokoyama)
Últimos partidos
Asia : Copa AFC
06.03.24
Abdish-Ata
Taichung Futuro
5
0
FIN
14.12.23
Taichung Futuro
Ulaanbaatar
1
2
FIN
30.11.23
Taichung Futuro
CPK
1
0
FIN
09.11.23
Tainan City
Taichung Futuro
5
1
FIN
26.10.23
Taichung Futuro
Tainan City
2
1
FIN
05.10.23
Ulaanbaatar
Taichung Futuro
0
2
FIN
21.09.23
CPK
Taichung Futuro
0
1
FIN
23.08.23
Monte Carlo
Taichung Futuro
1
2
FIN
Croacia : 2. HNL
25.05.19
Radnik Sesvete
Varaždin
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Varaždin
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
10.05.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
Varaždin
Međimurje Čakovec
4
0
FIN
06.04.19
Varaždin
Solin
2
1
FIN
30.03.19
Varaždin
Kustošija
2
1
FIN
22.03.19
HNK Hajduk Split II
Varaždin
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Varaždin
Dugopolje
1
0
FIN
09.03.19
Lučko
Varaždin
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
Varaždin
Bijelo Brdo
2
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
03.11.18
WAC / St. Andrä II
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
4
FIN
25.10.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Allerheiligen
0
1
FIN
20.10.18
Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FIN
12.10.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Vöcklamarkt
4
4
FIN
05.10.18
Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
4
FIN
29.09.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Völkermarkt
3
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
25.09.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wiener Neustadt
TE
3
4
3
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
21.09.18
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FIN
14.09.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf
1
0
FIN
07.09.18
Kalsdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
1
FIN
24.08.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Bad Gleichenberg
3
2
FIN
17.08.18
Sturm Graz II
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FIN
10.08.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Grazer AK
2
1
FIN
04.08.18
Stadl-Paura
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
1
FIN
27.07.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Hertha
4
1
FIN
Japón : J2 League
20.11.16
Ehime
Machida Zelvia
0
1
FIN
06.11.16
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
1
3
FIN
03.11.16
Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
30.10.16
Machida Zelvia
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
1
FIN
22.10.16
Gifu
Machida Zelvia
1
2
FIN
16.10.16
Machida Zelvia
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
25.10.15
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
0
FIN
08.07.15
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
1
1
FIN
04.07.15
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
28.06.15
Gifu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
31.05.15
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
0
2
FIN
03.05.15
Kyoto Sanga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
29.04.15
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
FIN
01.04.15
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
1
FIN
29.03.15
Giravanz Kitakyushu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
17.08.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gifu
2
2
FIN
20.07.14
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
28.06.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita
2
1
FIN
21.06.14
Matsumoto Yamaga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FIN
14.06.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
1
1
FIN
07.06.14
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
2
FIN
31.05.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Yokohama
0
2
FIN
24.05.14
Kyoto Sanga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
3
FIN
18.05.14
Giravanz Kitakyushu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
11.05.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
FIN
06.05.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
JEF United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
2
FIN
29.04.14
Gifu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Avispa Fukuoka
1
2
FIN
20.04.14
Consadole Sapporo
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
13.04.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
0
1
FIN
05.04.14
Júbilo Iwata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
30.03.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kataller Toyama
2
0
FIN
22.03.14
Tochigi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
0
FIN
16.03.14
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FIN
09.03.14
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
1
0
FIN
24.11.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FIN
17.11.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Vissel Kobe
2
2
FIN
10.11.13
Gainare Tottori
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
27.10.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
22.09.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
15.09.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gifu
0
1
FIN
01.09.13
Yokohama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
25.08.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
2
1
FIN
21.08.13
JEF United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
2
FIN
18.08.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
11.08.13
Montedio Yamagata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
04.08.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
FIN
27.07.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kataller Toyama
1
1
FIN
20.07.13
Tokushima Vortis
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
1
FIN
14.07.13
V-Varen Nagasaki
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
03.07.13
Avispa Fukuoka
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
29.06.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Consadole Sapporo
2
0
FIN
22.06.13
Roasso Kumamoto
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
3
FIN
15.06.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
2
2
FIN
08.06.13
Kataller Toyama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
0
FIN
01.06.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FIN
26.05.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
FIN
19.05.13
Gamba Osaka
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
5
1
FIN
12.05.13
Kyoto Sanga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
06.05.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
0
1
FIN
03.05.13
Matsumoto Yamaga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
28.04.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
4
1
FIN
21.04.13
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
14.04.13
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
07.04.13
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
0
2
FIN