Sergiu Juric (S. Juric)
Últimos partidos
Moldavia : División Nacional
11.05.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
07.05.14
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
03.05.14
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
25.04.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
2
0
FIN
19.04.14
FC Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
6
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
15.04.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
Veris FC Sîngerei
2
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
11.04.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
4
1
FIN
07.04.14
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
5
FIN
30.03.14
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
4
FIN
21.03.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
15.03.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
08.03.14
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
6
FIN
28.02.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
0
FIN
07.12.13
FC Tiraspol
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
0
FIN
03.12.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
Dinamo-Auto
5
0
FIN
29.11.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
6
FIN
23.11.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
Milsami Orhei
0
0
FIN
08.11.13
FC Academia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
3
FIN
05.10.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FIN
29.09.13
FC Costuleni
Veris FC Sîngerei
2
3
FIN
14.09.13
Dinamo-Auto
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
6
FIN
31.08.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
0
FIN
25.08.13
Milsami Orhei
Veris FC Sîngerei
2
0
FIN
17.08.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Academia Chişinău
6
0
FIN
11.08.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
3
1
FIN
03.08.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FIN
28.07.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
3
FIN
27.04.13
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
16.04.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
12.04.13
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
07.04.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FIN
30.03.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
16.03.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
2
FIN
09.03.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
3
FIN
03.03.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
0
FIN
02.12.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
5
2
FIN
28.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
3
FIN
23.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN
17.11.12
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
Milsami Orhei
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
0
FIN
04.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
2
FIN
26.10.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
2
FIN
20.10.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
4
1
FIN
30.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
21.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
1
FIN
01.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
19.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
2
3
FIN
11.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami Orhei
3
3
FIN
04.08.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
28.07.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
21.07.12
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
15.07.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
2
FIN
23.05.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
18.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
10.05.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
06.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami Orhei
0
2
FIN
01.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
1
1
FIN
27.04.12
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
14.04.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
06.04.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
02.04.12
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FIN
30.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FIN
25.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FIN
21.03.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
17.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FIN
09.03.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
3
FIN
03.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
29.11.11
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
19.11.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
05.11.11
Milsami Orhei
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
30.10.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
22.10.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FIN
10.09.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
31.07.11
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
3
FIN
17.05.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
13.05.11
FC Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
08.05.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
30.04.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
23.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
16.04.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FIN
10.04.11
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
06.04.11
FC Tiraspol
FC Tighina
7
0
FIN
02.04.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
20.03.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
16.12.10
FC Tiraspol
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
5
0
FIN
12.12.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
09.12.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
2
1
FIN
04.12.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Tiraspol
5
1
FIN
28.11.10
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
0
2
FIN
20.11.10
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
14.11.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
06.11.10
FC Tighina
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
31.10.10
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
26.09.10
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Tiraspol
4
2
FIN
11.09.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tiraspol
1
3
FIN
29.08.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
4
2
FIN