Sergey Dryagin (S. Dryagin)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
24.05.15
FK Volga Tver
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
18.05.15
FK Volga Tver
Solaris
2
1
FIN
12.05.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
3
0
FIN
07.05.15
FK Volga Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
30.04.15
Domodedovo Moscú
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
24.04.15
FK Volga Tver
Saturn
0
0
FIN
17.04.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Volga Tver
2
0
FIN
10.04.15
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FIN
10.11.14
Znamya Truda
FK Volga Tver
1
3
FIN
04.11.14
FK Volga Tver
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
29.10.14
Khimki
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
23.10.14
FK Volga Tver
Strogino
0
3
FIN
17.10.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Volga Tver
0
3
FIN
11.10.14
FK Volga Tver
Dolgie Prudy
1
3
FIN
05.10.14
Kolomna
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
29.09.14
Solaris
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
23.09.14
FK Volga Tver
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
17.09.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
0
1
FIN
11.09.14
FK Volga Tver
Domodedovo Moscú
4
2
FIN
04.09.14
Saturn
FK Volga Tver
3
0
FIN
28.08.14
FK Volga Tver
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
4
FIN
22.08.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
16.08.14
FK Volga Tver
Znamya Truda
0
1
FIN
08.08.14
Spartak Moscú II
FK Volga Tver
4
1
FIN
02.08.14
FK Volga Tver
Khimki
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.07.14
FK Volga Tver
FK Vityaz Podolsk
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.07.14
FK Volga Tver
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
12.07.14
Pskov 747
FK Volga Tver
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
08.07.14
Zvezda San Petersburgo
FK Volga Tver
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.06.14
FK Volga Tver
Lokomotiv-2
2
2
FIN
02.06.14
FK Volga Tver
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
2
FIN
27.05.14
Strogino
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
24.05.14
Dolgie Prudy
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
19.05.14
FK Volga Tver
FC Tosno
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
1
3
FIN
10.05.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
01.05.14
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
28.04.14
FK Volga Tver
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
22.04.14
Khimki
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
02.11.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
27.10.13
FK Volga Tver
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
24.10.13
FK Volga Tver
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
17.10.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
14.10.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
07.10.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Sever Murmansk
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Rus San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
24.09.13
Kolomna
FK Volga Tver
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
07.09.13
FK Volga Tver
Khimki
0
0
FIN
28.08.13
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
25.08.13
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
3
3
FIN
18.08.13
FK Volga Tver
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
4
FIN
07.08.13
FC Tosno
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
04.08.13
Pskov 747
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
27.07.13
FK Volga Tver
Strogino
0
1
FIN
24.07.13
FK Volga Tver
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
FIN
18.07.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Volga Tver
0
0
FIN
15.07.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
10.07.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
31.05.13
FK Volga Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
28.05.13
FK Volga Tver
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
20.05.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
0
2
FIN
17.05.13
FK Vologda
FK Volga Tver
0
1
FIN
11.05.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Piter San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN
08.05.13
FK Volga Tver
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
02.05.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Volga Tver
0
2
FIN
29.04.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Volga Tver
2
0
FIN
23.04.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
2
FIN
04.06.12
Pskov 747
FK Dinamo Kostroma
6
0
FIN
01.06.12
Sochi
FK Dinamo Kostroma
3
0
FIN
25.05.12
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
22.05.12
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Sheksna Cherepovets
0
1
FIN
15.05.12
FK Volga Tver
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
0
FIN
12.05.12
Volochanin
FK Dinamo Kostroma
0
2
FIN
05.05.12
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Istra
1
2
FIN
02.05.12
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FIN
25.04.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
0
FIN
22.04.12
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Dinamo Kostroma
0
1
FIN
29.10.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
1
FIN
20.10.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Znamya Truda
0
1
FIN
17.10.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
1
1
FIN
10.10.11
Lokomotiv-2
FK Dinamo Kostroma
0
0
FIN
07.10.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Dinamo Kostroma
4
0
FIN
30.09.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Pskov 747
1
2
FIN
20.09.11
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dinamo Kostroma
2
0
FIN
17.09.11
FK Sheksna Cherepovets
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
1
FIN
11.09.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
2
3
FIN
08.09.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Volochanin
0
0
FIN
01.09.11
FK Istra
FK Dinamo Kostroma
3
2
FIN
29.08.11
Tekstilshchik
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
0
FIN
19.08.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Sever Murmansk
2
0
FIN
30.07.11
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Dinamo Kostroma
3
1
FIN
14.07.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Lokomotiv-2
1
3
FIN
11.07.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
2
FIN
03.07.11
Pskov 747
FK Dinamo Kostroma
2
2
FIN
30.06.11
Sochi
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
0
FIN
23.06.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
20.06.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Sheksna Cherepovets
0
0
FIN
14.06.11
Volochanin
FK Dinamo Kostroma
0
0
FIN
18.04.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Dinamo Kostroma
3
0
FIN