Sergey Barkalov (S. Barkalov)
Últimos partidos (como jugador)
Rusia : Copa
16.07.13
Chita
Baykal
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.06.13
Baykal
Chita
2
4
FIN
31.05.13
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
4
0
FIN
28.05.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
21.05.13
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
3
FIN
18.05.13
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
2
FIN
03.05.13
Irtysh
Baykal
1
1
FIN
30.04.13
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
3
1
FIN
26.04.13
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
3
2
FIN
22.04.13
Baykal
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
2
FIN
29.10.12
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
3
1
FIN
26.10.12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
20.10.12
Baykal
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
0
FIN
17.10.12
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
2
FIN
29.09.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
1
0
FIN
22.09.12
Baykal
Irtysh
4
1
FIN
19.09.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
10.09.12
Chita
Baykal
4
0
FIN
06.09.12
Baykal
Chita
0
0
FIN
30.08.12
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
1
1
FIN
27.08.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
20.08.12
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
FIN
17.08.12
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
FIN
05.08.12
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
01.08.12
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.07.12
Irtysh
Baykal
3
1
FIN
24.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
1
0
FIN
18.07.12
Baykal
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
15.07.12
Baykal
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
11.07.12
Baykal
Chita
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.06.12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Baykal
1
0
FIN
29.05.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
1
0
FIN
22.05.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
19.05.12
Baykal
Irtysh
1
2
FIN
12.05.12
Baykal
Chita
2
1
FIN
02.05.12
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
29.04.12
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
0
0
FIN
22.10.11
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FIN
19.10.11
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
FIN
11.10.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
08.10.11
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
0
0
FIN
28.09.11
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
2
FIN
18.09.11
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
6
3
FIN
07.09.11
Baykal
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1
1
FIN
31.08.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
1
1
FIN
28.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
21.08.11
Baykal
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
3
FIN
18.08.11
Baykal
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
FIN
11.08.11
Chita
Baykal
2
2
FIN
18.07.11
Irtysh
Baykal
0
0
FIN
11.07.11
Baykal
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
0
FIN
08.07.11
Baykal
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.07.11
Baykal
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.06.11
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Baykal
0
0
FIN
27.06.11
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
20.06.11
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
2
3
FIN
17.06.11
Baykal
Irtysh
2
1
FIN
08.06.11
Baykal
Chita
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.06.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.05.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
26.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
0
1
FIN
18.05.11
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FIN
15.05.11
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
0
FIN
07.05.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
04.05.11
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
0
2
FIN
23.04.11
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FIN
07.10.10
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
03.10.10
Baykal
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
3
FIN
25.09.10
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
1
2
FIN
22.09.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
5
0
FIN
15.09.10
Baykal
FK Okean Nakhodka
2
1
FIN
12.09.10
Baykal
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
4
1
FIN
02.09.10
Baykal
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
3
3
FIN
15.08.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
2
2
FIN
08.08.10
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
1
FIN
05.08.10
Baykal
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2
3
FIN
29.07.10
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
26.07.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Baykal
4
1
FIN
18.07.10
Baykal
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
0
FIN
15.07.10
Baykal
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
1
1
FIN
08.07.10
FK Okean Nakhodka
Baykal
0
1
FIN
05.07.10
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
1
5
FIN
Rusia : Copa
01.07.10
Baykal
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
PEN
2
3
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.06.10
Chita
Baykal
4
1
FIN
19.06.10
Baykal
Chita
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.06.10
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
11.06.10
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
0
FIN
08.06.10
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Baykal
2
0
FIN
31.05.10
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
FIN
28.05.10
Baykal
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.05.10
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
0
6
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.05.10
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
1
2
FIN
17.05.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
3
1
FIN
10.05.10
Baykal
FK Okean Nakhodka
3
0
FIN
07.05.10
Baykal
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
03.05.10
Baykal
Chita
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
25.04.10
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FIN