Przemyslaw Monka (P. Monka)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 2
31.08.19
GKS Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź
1
0
FIN
21.08.19
Elana Toruń
SKRA Częstochowa
1
1
FIN
03.08.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
3
FIN
27.07.19
Legionovia Legionowo
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
05.05.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Rozwój Katowice
3
1
FIN
28.04.19
Rozwój Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FIN
24.04.19
Znicz Pruszków
Rozwój Katowice
0
2
FIN
18.04.19
Rozwój Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
Rozwój Katowice
GKS Bełchatów
0
0
FIN
24.03.19
Ruch Chorzów
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Rozwój Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Radomiak Radom
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FIN
02.03.19
Rozwój Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
06.12.18
Rozwój Katowice
Górnik Zabrze
TE
1
4
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
01.12.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
25.11.18
Rozwój Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
FIN
21.11.18
Rozwój Katowice
Elana Toruń
0
0
FIN
17.11.18
Widzew Łódź
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Rozwój Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
31.10.18
Wisła Puławy
Rozwój Katowice
0
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
27.10.18
ROW Rybnik
Rozwój Katowice
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
2
1
FIN
13.10.18
Stal Stalowa Wola
Rozwój Katowice
4
0
FIN
06.10.18
Rozwój Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
FIN
30.09.18
Górnik Łęczna
Rozwój Katowice
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.09.18
Bałtyk Koszalin
Rozwój Katowice
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
22.09.18
Olimpia Elbląg
Rozwój Katowice
1
2
FIN
15.09.18
Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
08.09.18
GKS Bełchatów
Rozwój Katowice
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Rozwój Katowice
Ruch Chorzów
0
3
FIN
25.08.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FIN
22.08.18
Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
18.08.18
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
11.08.18
Rozwój Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
04.08.18
Błękitni Stargard
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
28.07.18
Rozwój Katowice
Widzew Łódź
0
4
FIN
22.07.18
Elana Toruń
Rozwój Katowice
2
2
FIN
16.05.18
Rozwój Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
FIN
12.05.18
Rozwój Katowice
Jastrzębie
3
1
FIN
09.05.18
Stal Stalowa Wola
Rozwój Katowice
4
1
FIN
05.05.18
Rozwój Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
29.04.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
22.04.18
Rozwój Katowice
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
15.04.18
Gwardia Koszalin
Rozwój Katowice
0
0
FIN
08.04.18
Rozwój Katowice
ROW Rybnik
2
0
FIN
04.04.18
Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
29.03.18
Legionovia Legionowo
Rozwój Katowice
1
2
FIN
25.11.17
Wisła Puławy
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
18.11.17
Rozwój Katowice
Warta Poznań
2
0
FIN
11.11.17
Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
ŁKS Łódź
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
28.10.17
Rozwój Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
21.10.17
Jastrzębie
Rozwój Katowice
3
1
FIN
14.10.17
Rozwój Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FIN
07.10.17
Błękitni Stargard
Rozwój Katowice
1
2
FIN
30.09.17
Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
0
3
FIN
23.09.17
Kluczbork
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
20.09.17
Rozwój Katowice
Legionovia Legionowo
0
2
FIN
16.09.17
Rozwój Katowice
Gwardia Koszalin
0
0
FIN
08.09.17
ROW Rybnik
Rozwój Katowice
2
2
FIN
26.08.17
GKS Bełchatów
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FIN
23.08.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Rozwój Katowice
0
0
FIN
19.08.17
Rozwój Katowice
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
1
FIN
11.08.17
Radomiak Radom
Rozwój Katowice
4
1
FIN
04.08.17
Rozwój Katowice
Wisła Puławy
2
0
FIN
29.07.17
Warta Poznań
Rozwój Katowice
3
1
FIN
03.06.17
Gryf Wejherowo
Rozwój Katowice
0
1
FIN
27.05.17
Puszcza Niepołomice
Gryf Wejherowo
0
0
FIN
20.05.17
Gryf Wejherowo
Radomiak Radom
3
3
FIN
17.05.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
FIN
13.05.17
Gryf Wejherowo
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
06.05.17
Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo
2
1
FIN
29.04.17
Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo
1
0
FIN
22.04.17
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Bełchatów
4
1
FIN
15.04.17
Warta Poznań
Gryf Wejherowo
2
2
FIN
08.04.17
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elbląg
1
4
FIN
02.04.17
Polonia Varsovia
Gryf Wejherowo
1
3
FIN
25.03.17
Gryf Wejherowo
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
17.03.17
Polonia Bytom
Gryf Wejherowo
1
0
FIN
04.03.17
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
1
3
FIN
26.11.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Zambrów
1
1
FIN
19.11.16
Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo
6
1
FIN
12.11.16
Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
FIN
06.11.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
FIN
30.10.16
Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo
3
0
FIN
23.10.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
2
FIN
14.10.16
ROW Rybnik
Gryf Wejherowo
2
0
FIN
08.10.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Legionovia Legionowo
2
1
FIN
01.10.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
1
FIN
24.09.16
GKS Bełchatów
Gryf Wejherowo
2
3
FIN
17.09.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Warta Poznań
2
3
FIN
10.09.16
Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo
0
0
FIN
03.09.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Polonia Varsovia
0
0
FIN
27.08.16
Odra Opole
Gryf Wejherowo
2
1
FIN
24.08.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Polonia Bytom
4
0
FIN
20.08.16
Rakow Czestochowa
Gryf Wejherowo
4
1
FIN
13.08.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
05.08.16
Olimpia Zambrów
Gryf Wejherowo
1
3
FIN