Paulias Grybauskas (P. Grybauskas)
Últimos partidos
Lituania : A Lyga
23.06.15
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilna
1
2
FIN
07.06.15
Zalgiris Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
2
1
FIN
31.05.15
Suduva Marijampole
FK Šiauliai
6
0
FIN
26.05.15
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
Suduva Marijampole
1
2
FIN
16.05.15
Suduva Marijampole
Utenis Utena
0
1
FIN
09.05.15
Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
4
1
FIN
03.05.15
Suduva Marijampole
FC Stumbras
1
1
FIN
28.04.15
Suduva Marijampole
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
3
0
FIN
17.04.15
Suduva Marijampole
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
1
FIN
13.04.15
Zalgiris Vilna
Suduva Marijampole
2
0
FIN
04.04.15
FK Šiauliai
Suduva Marijampole
0
3
FIN
23.03.15
Suduva Marijampole
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
3
1
FIN
18.03.15
Utenis Utena
Suduva Marijampole
1
1
FIN
14.03.15
Suduva Marijampole
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
07.03.15
FC Stumbras
Suduva Marijampole
0
2
FIN
01.03.15
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Suduva Marijampole
1
3
FIN
29.11.14
Riteriai
Dainava
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Riteriai
2
2
FIN
10.11.14
Riteriai
FK Ekranas
5
1
FIN
30.10.14
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
1
0
FIN
24.10.14
FK Šiauliai
Riteriai
3
1
FIN
16.10.14
Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
1
3
FIN
05.10.14
Zalgiris Vilna
Riteriai
3
0
FIN
28.09.14
Riteriai
Banga
4
0
FIN
20.09.14
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
Riteriai
2
3
FIN
16.09.14
Dainava
Riteriai
0
2
FIN
13.09.14
Riteriai
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
0
0
FIN
30.08.14
FK Ekranas
Riteriai
2
1
FIN
22.08.14
Riteriai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
0
FIN
15.08.14
Riteriai
FK Šiauliai
3
1
FIN
09.08.14
Suduva Marijampole
Riteriai
0
0
FIN
03.08.14
Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilna
0
2
FIN
27.07.14
Banga
Riteriai
0
4
FIN
24.06.14
Riteriai
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
2
1
FIN
17.06.14
Riteriai
Dainava
4
0
FIN
14.06.14
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
10.06.14
Riteriai
FK Ekranas
2
0
FIN
23.05.14
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
2
FIN
20.05.14
FK Šiauliai
Riteriai
0
2
FIN
11.05.14
Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
3
4
FIN
07.05.14
Zalgiris Vilna
Riteriai
1
1
FIN
04.05.14
Riteriai
Banga
2
2
FIN
Lituania : Copa
29.04.14
Zalgiris Vilna
Riteriai
0
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
26.04.14
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
Riteriai
0
0
FIN
22.04.14
Dainava
Riteriai
1
7
FIN
17.04.14
Riteriai
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
1
4
FIN
26.03.14
Suduva Marijampole
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
21.03.14
Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilna
1
1
FIN
15.03.14
Banga
Riteriai
1
0
FIN
10.03.14
Riteriai
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
2
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
09.11.13
Skonto FC
FK Jelgava
0
2
FIN
02.11.13
Spartaks Jūrmala
Skonto FC
0
3
FIN
25.10.13
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2
1
FIN
19.10.13
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Skonto FC
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
15.10.13
Lituania
Bosnia y Herzegovina
0
1
FIN
11.10.13
Lituania
Letonia
2
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
05.10.13
Skonto FC
Ventspils
1
1
FIN
30.09.13
Daugava Rīga FK
Skonto FC
0
2
FIN
20.09.13
Skonto FC
Metta / LU
2
2
FIN
15.09.13
Ilūkstes NSS
Skonto FC
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
10.09.13
Lituania
Liechtenstein
2
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
31.08.13
Skonto FC
FC Jūrmala
5
0
FIN
25.08.13
FK Jelgava
Skonto FC
0
3
FIN
21.08.13
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2
0
FIN
18.08.13
Skonto FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
1
FIN
10.08.13
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Skonto FC
0
5
FIN
03.08.13
Skonto FC
FC Daugava Daugavpils
0
0
FIN
28.07.13
Ventspils
Skonto FC
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
25.07.13
Slovan Liberec
Skonto FC
1
0
FIN
18.07.13
Skonto FC
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
14.07.13
Skonto FC
Daugava Rīga FK
5
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
11.07.13
Skonto FC
FC Tiraspol
PEN
4
2
0
1
FIN
04.07.13
FC Tiraspol
Skonto FC
0
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
26.06.13
Metta / LU
Skonto FC
0
2
FIN
20.06.13
Ilūkstes NSS
Skonto FC
1
7
FIN
16.06.13
FC Jūrmala
Skonto FC
0
5
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
07.06.13
Lituania
Grecia
0
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
01.06.13
Spartaks Jūrmala
Skonto FC
1
2
FIN
16.05.13
Skonto FC
FK Jelgava
1
1
FIN
11.05.13
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Skonto FC
1
4
FIN
27.04.13
Skonto FC
Ventspils
3
0
FIN
19.04.13
Daugava Rīga FK
Skonto FC
0
0
FIN
12.04.13
Skonto FC
Metta / LU
4
0
FIN
07.04.13
Skonto FC
Ilūkstes NSS
5
0
FIN
31.03.13
Skonto FC
FC Jūrmala
0
0
FIN
Letonia : Copa
16.03.13
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Skonto FC
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
17.11.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina
3
1
FIN
22.09.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk
0
2
FIN
15.09.12
Naftan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
02.09.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
4
2
FIN
26.08.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
3
FIN
12.08.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
19.07.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Ried
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
13.07.12
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN
07.07.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov
1
1
FIN
01.07.12
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
27.06.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina
2
1
FIN
23.06.12
Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
2
FIN
16.06.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
5
0
FIN
11.06.12
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN