Olga Mishanskaya (O. Mishanskaya)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
11.06.12
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
2
FIN
06.06.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
01.06.12
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
1
FIN
28.05.12
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
18.05.12
Ryazan
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
2
FIN
10.05.12
Ryazan
CSP Izmailovo
2
1
FIN
26.04.12
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
14.04.12
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
4
1
FIN
18.10.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Ryazan
0
4
FIN
11.10.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
6
0
FIN
02.10.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
4
0
FIN
16.09.11
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
Ryazan
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
03.09.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
28.08.11
CSP Izmailovo
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
23.07.11
Ryazan
FK Mordovochka Saransk
1
1
FIN
16.07.11
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
FIN
10.07.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
25.06.11
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN
18.06.11
Ryazan
CSP Izmailovo
0
2
FIN
04.06.11
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FIN
28.05.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
22.05.11
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
2
FIN
07.05.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
30.04.11
Ryazan
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
24.04.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
16.04.11
CSP Izmailovo
Ryazan
0
3
FIN
30.09.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
26.09.10
Ryazan
CSP Izmailovo
1
1
FIN
19.09.10
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
4
FIN
11.09.10
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
3
FIN
08.08.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
03.08.10
CSP Izmailovo
Ryazan
4
2
FIN
30.07.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
25.07.10
Ryazan
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
21.07.10
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FIN
08.07.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
3
1
FIN
03.07.10
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FIN
16.06.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
0
4
FIN
13.06.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
08.06.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
4
0
FIN
31.05.10
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
3
FIN
27.05.10
Ryazan
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
2
0
FIN
23.05.10
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
0
2
FIN
19.05.10
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
08.05.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
6
1
FIN
03.05.10
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
6
FIN
25.04.10
Ryazan
CSP Izmailovo
0
1
FIN
17.04.10
Ryazan
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
1
FIN
28.10.09
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
3
2
FIN
16.10.09
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
3
FIN
10.10.09
CSP Izmailovo
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
26.09.09
Ryazan
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
4
0
FIN
25.07.09
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
2
FIN
24.06.09
Ryazan
FK Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FIN
13.06.09
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
4
FIN
08.06.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
03.06.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
20.05.09
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
2
2
FIN
13.05.09
Ryazan
CSP Izmailovo
2
1
FIN