Oleksandr Akymenko (O. Akymenko)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Persha Liga
11.05.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
07.05.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
Oleksandria
2
4
FIN
02.05.13
PFC Sevastopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
0
FIN
27.04.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
4
0
FIN
23.04.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
4
0
FIN
19.04.13
Mykolaiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FIN
06.04.13
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
24.03.13
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
23.11.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
3
1
FIN
16.11.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
3
FIN
10.11.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Poltava
3
3
FIN
03.11.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
27.10.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
19.10.12
Bukovyna
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FIN
15.10.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Sumy
3
1
FIN
10.10.12
Kramatorsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
05.10.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
29.09.12
Oleksandria
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
17.09.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
2
2
FIN
12.09.12
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FIN
05.09.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
3
FIN
26.08.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
22.08.12
Hirnyk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
18.08.12
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
0
FIN
11.08.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Odesa
1
0
FIN
03.08.12
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
28.07.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
21.07.12
FK Poltava
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
14.07.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FIN
30.05.12
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FIN
25.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FIN
20.05.12
Mykolaiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
15.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
1
FIN
09.05.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FIN
02.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
0
FIN
28.04.12
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
24.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
3
FIN
20.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
3
2
FIN
13.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
3
0
FIN
08.04.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
1
FIN
03.04.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Helios Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
29.03.12
PFC Sevastopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
1
FIN
19.11.11
Bukovyna
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
12.11.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
05.11.11
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
29.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Lviv
2
0
FIN
22.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
2
FIN
10.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Mykolaiv
2
2
FIN
05.10.11
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
30.09.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
2
FIN
24.09.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
4
FIN
17.09.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
09.09.11
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
05.09.11
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FIN
31.08.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
2
FIN
26.08.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
4
0
FIN
21.08.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
0
0
FIN
13.08.11
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
4
1
FIN
06.08.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
Bukovyna
2
2
FIN
30.07.11
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FIN
11.06.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
04.06.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
0
FIN
29.05.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
0
1
FIN
25.05.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
Chornomorets
0
0
FIN
21.05.11
FK Odesa
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
15.05.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
0
FIN
07.05.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Helios Kharkiv
4
0
FIN
30.04.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
2
2
FIN
23.04.11
Lviv
FK Helios Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
16.04.11
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
2
FIN
10.04.11
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
31.03.11
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Helios Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
20.03.11
Oleksandria
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
12.11.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
05.11.10
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
31.10.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FIN
23.10.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FIN
18.10.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Helios Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
10.10.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
06.10.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Odesa
0
0
FIN
01.10.10
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Helios Kharkiv
4
2
FIN
26.09.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
18.09.10
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
3
FIN
11.09.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
Lviv
1
3
FIN
05.09.10
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Helios Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
01.09.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
2
FIN
28.08.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
22.08.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
0
FIN
14.08.10
Chornomorets
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
07.08.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
01.08.10
Bukovyna
FK Helios Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
25.07.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
0
FIN
17.07.10
Nyva Vinnytsya
FK Helios Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
01.06.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
2
FIN
30.05.10
FC Nyva Ternopil
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
3
FIN
23.05.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
2
1
FIN
19.05.10
Lviv
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FIN
12.05.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
08.05.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
2
FIN