Oleg Babenkov (O. Babenkov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
25.09.16
Kolomna
Sochi
0
4
FIN
17.09.16
Sochi
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
3
FIN
10.09.16
FK Volga Tver
Sochi
0
1
FIN
02.09.16
Sochi
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
FIN
18.08.16
Dinamo Moscú II
Sochi
2
1
FIN
11.08.16
Sochi
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
04.08.16
Domodedovo Moscú
Sochi
0
3
FIN
28.07.16
Sochi
Tekstilshchik
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.16
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Sochi
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.07.16
Znamya Truda
Sochi
0
3
FIN
31.05.16
Sochi
Khimki
1
0
FIN
26.05.16
Tekstilshchik
Sochi
1
1
FIN
20.05.16
Sochi
Domodedovo Moscú
3
0
FIN
16.05.16
FK Volga Tver
Sochi
0
1
FIN
11.05.16
Sochi
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
05.05.16
Dolgie Prudy
Sochi
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Sochi
Solaris
1
1
FIN
20.04.16
Sochi
Pskov 747
3
3
FIN
16.04.16
Strogino
Sochi
0
3
FIN
10.04.16
Sochi
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.11.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
3
FIN
15.11.15
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
2
3
FIN
25.10.15
Tyumen
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
19.10.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
15.10.15
Volgar Astrakhan
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
1
FIN
11.10.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
Gazovik Oremburgo
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
28.09.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
0
3
FIN
21.09.15
FC Tosno
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
14.09.15
Arsenal Tula
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
07.09.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
31.08.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.15
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.08.15
Fakel
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
17.08.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Moscú II
1
1
FIN
10.08.15
KAMAZ
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
03.08.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
2
FIN
27.07.15
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
20.07.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
2
0
FIN
15.07.15
Sokol Saratov
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
11.07.15
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
30.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
FIN
24.05.15
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
16.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sochi
2
1
FIN
10.05.15
Gazovik Oremburgo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
03.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
3
FIN
25.04.15
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
19.04.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
12.04.15
Anzhi Makhachkala
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
05.04.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
29.03.15
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
18.03.15
FC Tosno
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
Sochi
FC Tosno
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.10.14
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Tosno
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.10.14
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Tosno
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
FC Tosno
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
29.09.14
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Tosno
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
25.09.14
FC Tosno
Amkar Perm
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
07.09.14
Tom Tomsk
FC Tosno
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
31.08.14
Kolomna
FC Tosno
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.08.14
FC Tosno
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FIN
17.08.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Tosno
2
2
FIN
10.08.14
FC Tosno
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
03.08.14
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FC Tosno
4
1
FIN
27.07.14
FC Tosno
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
19.07.14
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Tosno
1
2
FIN
12.07.14
FC Tosno
Sochi
2
1
FIN
06.07.14
Gazovik Oremburgo
FC Tosno
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.05.14
FC Tosno
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
24.05.14
FC Tosno
Torpedo Vladimir
6
1
FIN
19.05.14
FK Volga Tver
FC Tosno
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
Khimki
FC Tosno
0
1
FIN
10.05.14
FC Tosno
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
28.04.14
Znamya Truda
FC Tosno
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.03.14
Krasnodar
FC Tosno
3
0
FIN
12.03.14
Spartak Moscú
FC Tosno
TE
0
1
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.11.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FC Tosno
2
2
FIN
02.11.13
Lokomotiv-2
FC Tosno
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.10.13
FC Tosno
Ural Sverdlovskaya
PEN
5
3
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.10.13
FC Tosno
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
FIN
24.10.13
FC Tosno
Strogino
1
0
FIN
17.10.13
Pskov 747
FC Tosno
1
3
FIN
07.10.13
FC Tosno
Pskov 747
2
0
FIN
27.09.13
Dolgie Prudy
FC Tosno
0
0
FIN
24.09.13
Strogino
FC Tosno
0
1
FIN
17.09.13
FC Tosno
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
FC Tosno
Lokomotiv-2
0
0
FIN
07.09.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
FC Tosno
1
4
FIN
04.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FC Tosno
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
01.09.13
FC Tosno
Sochi
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.08.13
FC Tosno
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
25.08.13
FC Tosno
Znamya Truda
5
0
FIN
18.08.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
FC Tosno
1
1
FIN
15.08.13
FK Vologda
FC Tosno
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
11.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FC Tosno
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
07.08.13
FC Tosno
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
04.08.13
FC Tosno
Khimki
0
0
FIN