Miroslav Markov (M. Markov)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
16.02.20
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2
0
FIN
31.10.19
Lovech
Spartak Pleven
0
0
FIN
18.10.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets II
1
0
FIN
21.09.19
Spartak Varna
Montana
1
0
FIN
30.08.19
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2
2
FIN
27.07.19
Spartak Pleven
CSKA 1948 Sofía
1
4
FIN
23.05.19
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Chernomorets Balchik
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
OFC Pomorie
FC Botev Galabovo
2
2
FIN
26.04.19
Arda Kardzhali
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
06.04.19
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Kariana Erden
3
2
FIN
08.12.18
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
0
FIN
01.12.18
OFC Pomorie
Strumska slava
0
2
FIN
06.10.18
OFC Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
01.09.18
FC Botev Galabovo
Nesebar
2
0
FIN
19.08.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
05.05.18
OFC Pomorie
Nesebar
3
1
FIN
14.04.18
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
3
FIN
17.03.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Strumska slava
0
1
FIN
18.11.17
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
4
2
FIN
14.10.17
Oborishte
Sozopol
1
0
FIN
16.09.17
OFC Pomorie
Montana
0
2
FIN
10.08.17
Lovech
Sozopol
2
1
FIN
21.05.17
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Karlovo
4
1
FIN
14.04.17
FC Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
05.03.17
Spartak Pleven
Etar
1
2
FIN
26.11.16
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
FC Botev Galabovo
Etar
0
2
FIN
26.09.16
Spartak Pleven
PFC CSKA Sofía II
3
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
20.09.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
5
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
14.08.16
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sozopol
0
0
FIN
14.05.16
Spartak Pleven
FC Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
FIN
02.04.16
FC Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Bansko
2
0
FIN
28.11.15
FC Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Neftohimik
0
0
FIN
26.10.15
PFK Litex Lovech II
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
22.09.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
0
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
17.08.15
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
2
0
FIN
20.05.15
Sozopol
Bansko
1
0
FIN
18.04.15
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Razlog
0
0
FIN
29.11.14
Septemvri Simitli
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
0
FIN
20.09.14
Spartak Varna
FC Burgas
1
2
FIN
09.08.14
FC Botev Galabovo
FC Rakovski 2011
4
2
FIN
07.05.14
Akademik Svishtov
Bansko
0
2
FIN
12.04.14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Marek
0
0
FIN
02.11.13
Spartak Varna
Marek
1
2
FIN
14.09.13
Akademik Svishtov
Marek
0
2
FIN
19.05.13
FK Shumen 2010
PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
0
2
FIN
21.04.13
FK Shumen 2010
Pirin Razlog
3
1
FIN
07.10.12
Chavdar Etropole
MFC Sliven 2000
3
1
FIN
23.05.12
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
2
3
FIN
21.04.12
Bdin
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FIN
26.11.11
Chavdar Etropole
FK Malesh Mikrevo
0
2
FIN
17.09.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
1
1
FIN
05.06.11
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FIN
06.04.11
Ludogorets
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
30.10.10
Chavdar Etropole
Bansko
2
2
FIN
21.08.10
FC Botev Krivodol
FK Septemvri Simitli
1
2
FIN