Max de Ligt (M. de Ligt)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
25.05.24
GVVV
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
FIN
18.05.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Excelsior Maassluis
2
2
FIN
11.05.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
2
2
FIN
04.05.24
Katwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
4
FIN
20.04.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
AFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FIN
06.04.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
1
FIN
23.03.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Noordwijk
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
27.01.24
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
21.01.24
ADO '20
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
5
FIN
13.01.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
ACV
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
20.12.23
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
17.12.23
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
16.12.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
GVVV
0
3
FIN
09.12.23
Excelsior Maassluis
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
1
FIN
02.12.23
Quick Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FIN
25.11.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Katwijk
0
2
FIN
18.11.23
Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FIN
11.11.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
AFC
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Kozakken Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
2
FIN
28.10.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Koninklijke HFC
4
1
FIN
14.10.23
Noordwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
2
FIN
07.10.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Almere City FC II
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
24.09.23
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
23.09.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Scheveningen
1
2
FIN
16.09.23
Lisse
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
7
FIN
09.09.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Treffers
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
HHC
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
ADO '20
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
ACV
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
2
FIN
27.05.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys
2
1
FIN
13.05.23
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Katwijk
5
3
FIN
22.04.23
HHC
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
3
FIN
21.01.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg
3
1
FIN
10.12.22
Lisse
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
0
FIN
03.12.22
Kozakken Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
1
FIN
19.11.22
Sparta Rotterdam II
Koninklijke HFC
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Katwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Sparta Rotterdam II
HHC
1
4
FIN
29.10.22
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
IJsselmeervogels
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
3
FIN
17.09.22
Sparta Rotterdam II
OFC
6
0
FIN
20.08.22
Sparta Rotterdam II
Lisse
1
1
FIN