Martin Stankev (M. Stankev)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
22.10.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
Yantra 2019
0
0
FIN
15.10.22
Sozopol
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
2
FIN
07.10.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
30.09.22
Dunav 2010
Vitosha Bistritsa
4
1
FIN
19.08.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Minyor Pernik
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FIN
24.11.20
Ludogorets II
Sportist Svoge
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
OFK Pirin
Sportist Svoge
4
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
13.06.20
Cherno More
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
06.06.20
Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA Sofía
0
1
FIN
07.03.20
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
1
FIN
01.12.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
22.11.19
Arda Kardzhali
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
05.11.19
Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
1
FIN
31.10.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofía
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
26.09.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
24.08.19
Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FIN
17.08.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofía
0
4
FIN
12.08.19
Dunav 2010
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
02.08.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Arda Kardzhali
1
3
FIN
29.07.19
Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
22.07.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FIN
14.07.19
Slavia Sofía
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.19
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav 2010
2
3
FIN
19.05.19
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
13.05.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav 2010
0
1
FIN
08.05.19
Dunav 2010
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
03.05.19
Dunav 2010
Slavia Sofía
0
1
FIN
26.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
19.04.19
Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
12.04.19
Slavia Sofía
Dunav 2010
3
5
FIN
08.04.19
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
2
2
FIN
17.03.19
Dunav 2010
Cherno More
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
4
1
FIN
02.03.19
Dunav 2010
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
24.02.19
Beroe
Dunav 2010
1
0
FIN
20.02.19
Dunav 2010
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
17.02.19
Etar
Dunav 2010
3
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
08.12.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Montana
0
1
FIN
03.12.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FIN
24.11.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
1
FIN
10.11.18
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
31.10.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Septemvri Sofia
2
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
27.10.18
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lovech
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Strumska slava
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Kariana Erden
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
25.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
21.09.18
FC Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda Kardzhali
0
3
FIN
01.09.18
OFC Pomorie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
27.08.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FIN
19.08.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
13.08.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
1
0
FIN
06.08.18
Montana
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
0
FIN
28.07.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Chernomorets Balchik
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
PEN
4
2
2
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
19.05.18
FC Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FIN
13.05.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sozopol
3
0
FIN
07.05.18
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FIN
30.04.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
3
0
FIN
22.04.18
Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
19.04.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFC Pomorie
2
1
FIN
14.04.18
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
3
FIN
05.04.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FIN
31.03.18
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
17.03.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Strumska slava
0
1
FIN
10.03.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Maritsa Plovdiv
4
2
FIN
05.03.18
Montana
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4
0
FIN
24.02.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Oborishte
1
0
FIN
25.11.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
1
0
FIN
18.11.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FC Botev Galabovo
1
1
FIN
04.11.17
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
20.10.17
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FIN
14.10.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lovech
4
0
FIN
02.10.17
OFC Pomorie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FIN
24.09.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Nesebar
4
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
20.09.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
25.08.17
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
20.08.17
Slavia Sofía
Etar
1
2
FIN
12.08.17
Etar
OFK Pirin
2
1
FIN
07.08.17
Dunav 2010
Etar
0
0
FIN
31.07.17
Etar
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FIN
21.07.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar
1
1
FIN
14.07.17
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
15.04.17
Montana
Slavia Sofía
3
4
FIN
05.03.17
Slavia Sofía
Neftohimik
0
3
FIN
01.10.16
Slavia Sofía
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
3
1
FIN
25.09.16
Cherno More
Slavia Sofía
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
21.09.16
Lovech
Slavia Sofía
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
29.07.16
CSKA Sofía
Slavia Sofía
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
07.07.16
Zagłębie Lubin
Slavia Sofía
3
0
FIN
30.06.16
Slavia Sofía
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
28.05.16
Slavia Sofía
Montana
3
1
FIN
22.05.16
Levski Sofía
Slavia Sofía
0
1
FIN
16.05.16
Slavia Sofía
Ludogorets
0
5
FIN