Martin Petrov (M. Petrov)
Últimos partidos
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
02.06.13
Sileks Kratovo
Renova
2
2
FIN
29.05.13
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
4
0
FIN
19.05.13
Rabotnički
Sileks Kratovo
3
2
FIN
15.05.13
Sileks Kratovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
2
FIN
12.05.13
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
2
4
FIN
04.05.13
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
0
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
01.05.13
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
07.04.13
Sileks Kratovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
0
FIN
03.04.13
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
3
0
FIN
31.03.13
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija Tetovo
2
3
FIN
17.03.13
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
10.03.13
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
03.03.13
Sileks Kratovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
4
0
FIN
09.12.12
Vardar
Sileks Kratovo
5
0
FIN
02.12.12
Sileks Kratovo
Renova
1
0
FIN
25.11.12
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
21.11.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
3
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
11.11.12
Rabotnički
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
04.11.12
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FIN
31.10.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
28.10.12
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
21.10.12
Sileks Kratovo
Pelister
2
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
14.10.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Sileks Kratovo
1
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
07.10.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FIN
30.09.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
23.09.12
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
Renova
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
03.09.12
Sileks Kratovo
Teteks
2
1
FIN
29.08.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
19.08.12
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
12.08.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
2
FIN
23.05.12
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
20.05.12
Sileks Kratovo
Ohrid
5
2
FIN
16.05.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks Kratovo
3
0
FIN
13.05.12
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar
1
2
FIN
29.04.12
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija Tetovo
1
4
FIN
21.04.12
Renova
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
15.04.12
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FIN
11.04.12
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
1
0
FIN
08.04.12
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Sileks Kratovo
1
3
FIN
01.04.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
1
FIN
28.03.12
Rabotnički
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
25.03.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FIN
14.03.12
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
11.03.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
1
FIN
11.12.11
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
03.12.11
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar
1
1
FIN
26.11.11
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
22.11.11
Sileks Kratovo
Teteks
4
0
FIN
19.11.11
Sileks Kratovo
Ohrid
1
0
FIN
05.11.11
Renova
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
29.10.11
Sileks Kratovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
1
FIN
22.10.11
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
2
1
FIN
15.10.11
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Sileks Kratovo
1
2
FIN
17.09.11
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija Tetovo
1
4
FIN
10.09.11
Vardar
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
27.08.11
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FIN
20.08.11
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
06.08.11
Sileks Kratovo
Renova
2
1
FIN
30.07.11
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
28.05.11
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
2
0
FIN
17.05.11
Sileks Kratovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
1
FIN
07.05.11
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar
0
1
FIN
29.04.11
Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
23.04.11
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
0
2
FIN
16.04.11
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FIN
10.04.11
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
05.04.11
Sileks Kratovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
1
FIN
02.04.11
Renova
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
15.03.11
Sileks Kratovo
Pelister
2
1
FIN
12.03.11
Sileks Kratovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FIN
05.03.11
Rabotnički
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
FIN
11.12.10
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
FIN
04.12.10
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
27.11.10
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija Tetovo
1
1
FIN
20.11.10
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
13.11.10
Sileks Kratovo
Skopje
0
0
FIN
07.11.10
Vardar
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
30.10.10
Sileks Kratovo
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
2
FIN
23.10.10
Sileks Kratovo
Renova
2
0
FIN
16.10.10
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
1
3
FIN
02.10.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1
2
FIN
25.09.10
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
2
0
FIN
18.09.10
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks Kratovo
2
2
FIN
11.09.10
Sileks Kratovo
Teteks
0
0
FIN
29.08.10
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
3
0
FIN
21.08.10
Sileks Kratovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
1
FIN
14.08.10
Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
24.04.10
Rabotnički
Sileks Kratovo
1
2
FIN
18.04.10
Sileks Kratovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FIN
11.04.10
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
28.03.10
Sileks Kratovo
FK Milano Kumanovo
1
1
FIN
21.03.10
Teteks
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
07.03.10
Renova
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
28.02.10
Sileks Kratovo
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
0
FIN
13.12.09
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
09.12.09
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
2
0
FIN
06.12.09
FK Milano Kumanovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
4
FIN
04.11.09
Vardar
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
01.11.09
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN