Lucas Álvarez Mancha (Lucas Álvarez)
Últimos partidos
España : Tercera RFEF
12.05.24
Bollullos
Puente Genil
4
4
FIN
20.04.24
Bollullos
Cartaya
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
Cabecense
Bollullos
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Bollullos
Ceuta II
1
2
FIN
23.03.24
Bollullos
Córdoba II
0
0
FIN
03.03.24
Bollullos
Gerena
1
2
FIN
25.02.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
18.02.24
Bollullos
Ayamonte
0
0
FIN
11.02.24
Coria CF
Bollullos
1
0
FIN
04.02.24
Bollullos
La Palma
1
3
FIN
28.01.24
Xerez Deportivo
Bollullos
0
0
FIN
21.01.24
Bollullos
Sevilla III
1
0
FIN
14.01.24
Puente Genil
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
23.12.23
Bollullos
Pozoblanco
0
2
FIN
17.12.23
Utrera
Bollullos
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
Bollullos
Cabecense
2
0
FIN
18.11.23
Ceuta II
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Bollullos
Xerez
3
2
FIN
05.11.23
Córdoba II
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Bollullos
Atlético Espeleño
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Gerena
Bollullos
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Ayamonte
Bollullos
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Bollullos
Coria CF
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
La Palma
Bollullos
1
2
FIN
17.09.23
Bollullos
Xerez Deportivo
0
0
FIN
16.04.23
Bollullos
Pozoblanco
0
3
FIN
01.04.23
Xerez
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
26.03.23
Bollullos
Córdoba II
0
0
FIN
19.03.23
Puente Genil
Bollullos
0
3
FIN
12.03.23
Bollullos
Atlético Espeleño
1
3
FIN
05.03.23
Conil
Bollullos
0
0
FIN
26.02.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
19.02.23
Bollullos
Antoniano
1
2
FIN
05.02.23
Bollullos
Rota
3
0
FIN
28.01.23
Ceuta II
Bollullos
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Sevilla III
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
08.01.23
Bollullos
Coria CF
2
1
FIN
20.11.22
Calamonte
Azuaga
0
1
FIN
06.11.22
Azuaga
Jerez
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Fuente Cantos
Azuaga
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Azuaga
Miajadas
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
Conil
Sevilla III
2
4
FIN
03.04.22
Sevilla III
Rota
0
1
FIN
19.03.22
Sevilla III
Ceuta II
3
0
FIN
13.03.22
Utrera
Sevilla III
4
0
FIN
06.03.22
Sevilla III
Tomares
1
0
FIN
27.02.22
Recreativo Huelva
Sevilla III
3
1
FIN
02.02.22
Puente Genil
Sevilla III
2
1
FIN
12.01.22
Sevilla III
Gerena
0
2
FIN
09.01.22
Cabecense
Sevilla III
3
0
FIN
18.12.21
Sevilla III
Conil
2
0
FIN
28.11.21
Sevilla III
Ciudad de Lucena
1
2
FIN
14.11.21
Sevilla III
Utrera
1
3
FIN
07.11.21
Tomares
Sevilla III
2
2
FIN
24.10.21
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
1
0
FIN
11.09.21
Gerena
Sevilla III
4
1
FIN
06.06.21
Sevilla III
Conil
1
2
FIN
30.05.21
Cabecense
Sevilla III
2
0
FIN
23.05.21
Sevilla III
Arcos
1
1
FIN
10.01.21
Sevilla III
Puente Genil
1
2
FIN