Lasha Tskhadadze (L. Tskhadadze)
Últimos partidos
Georgia : Liga 3
12.11.14
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
0
FIN
05.11.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Imereti Khoni
0
3
FIN
30.10.14
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
2
FIN
23.10.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Martve Kutaisi
5
0
FIN
18.10.14
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
4
FIN
13.10.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
1
FIN
05.10.14
Bakhmaro
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
2
FIN
29.09.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
24.09.14
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
1
FIN
15.09.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
4
3
FIN
08.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
1
FIN
03.09.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.05.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0
0
FIN
04.05.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Sapovnela Terjola
4
2
FIN
30.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FIN
25.04.14
Meshakhte
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
1
FIN
15.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN
10.04.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
3
FIN
02.04.14
Gagra
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
1
FIN
24.03.14
Shukura
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
0
FIN
18.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
06.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Adeli Batumi
6
0
FIN
01.03.14
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
0
FIN
28.11.13
FC Adeli Batumi
Shukura
0
6
FIN
19.11.13
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Adeli Batumi
5
2
FIN
05.11.13
Gagra
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FIN
24.10.13
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Adeli Batumi
2
2
FIN
18.10.13
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
1
FIN
12.10.13
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Adeli Batumi
1
2
FIN
07.10.13
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
2
FIN
30.09.13
Meshakhte
FC Adeli Batumi
5
2
FIN
21.09.13
FC Adeli Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
0
3
FIN
11.09.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Adeli Batumi
5
0
FIN
04.09.13
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
1
FIN
30.08.13
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Adeli Batumi
3
1
FIN
25.05.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Samgurali
1
2
FIN
19.05.12
Samgurali
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
3
1
FIN
11.05.12
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
07.05.12
Samgurali
Chiatura
3
1
FIN
03.05.12
Samtredia
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
29.04.12
Samgurali
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FIN
24.04.12
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Samgurali
0
3
FIN
19.04.12
Samgurali
FC Aeti Sokhumi
2
0
FIN
12.04.12
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
07.04.12
Samgurali
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
03.04.12
Chiatura
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
27.03.12
Samgurali
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
23.03.12
Kolkheti Khobi
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
19.03.12
Samgurali
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FIN
08.03.12
Samgurali
Guria
0
2
FIN
02.03.12
FC Adeli Batumi
Samgurali
0
3
FIN
11.12.11
FC Imereti Khoni
Samgurali
3
3
FIN
08.12.11
Samgurali
Chikhura
1
3
FIN
18.11.11
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
12.11.11
Samgurali
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
4
1
FIN
06.11.11
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
28.10.11
Samgurali
FC Sulori Vani
1
0
FIN
19.10.11
Merani Tbilisi
Samgurali
0
3
FIN
12.10.11
Guria
Samgurali
3
0
FIN
05.10.11
Samgurali
FC Adeli Batumi
5
1
FIN
01.10.11
Samgurali
FC Imereti Khoni
1
2
FIN
24.09.11
Chikhura
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
19.09.11
Samgurali
FC Aeti Sokhumi
2
0
FIN
09.09.11
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
04.09.11
Samgurali
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
29.08.11
FC Sulori Vani
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
23.08.11
Samgurali
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
10.11.10
Gagra
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN