Jesús Manuel Mira García (Jesús Mira)
Últimos partidos
España : Primera RFEF
17.03.19
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Sociedad B
1
0
FIN
24.02.19
Las Palmas II
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FIN
02.02.19
Durango
Arenas Getxo
0
1
FIN
13.01.19
Ebro
Valencia II
2
1
FIN
15.12.18
Villarreal II
Levante II
1
0
FIN
01.12.18
Athletic Club II
Langreo
5
1
FIN
25.11.18
Teruel
Ontinyent CF
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Ejea
Valencia II
3
1
FIN
30.09.18
UD Ibiza
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FIN
23.09.18
Castellón
Ebro
1
1
FIN
09.09.18
Alcoyano
Ontinyent CF
0
0
FIN
28.04.18
FC Jumilla
Linense
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Alcoyano
Real Zaragoza II
3
2
FIN
18.03.18
Peña Deportiva
Hércules
1
0
FIN
25.02.18
Rayo Majadahonda
Guijuelo
1
1
FIN
04.02.18
Mallorca
Ontinyent CF
1
0
FIN
14.01.18
Peña Sport
Arenas Getxo
3
3
FIN
09.12.17
Las Palmas II
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
FIN
19.11.17
Hércules
Saguntino
1
2
FIN
01.11.17
Izarra
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
15.10.17
Real Murcia
Marbella
3
0
FIN
08.10.17
Valencia II
Alcoyano
3
3
FIN
24.09.17
Ebro
Hércules
1
0
FIN
17.09.17
Peña Deportiva
Elche
0
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.09.17
Formentera
Tarazona
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.09.17
Real Zaragoza II
Elche
0
4
FIN
26.08.17
Mallorca
Peña Deportiva
1
0
FIN
14.05.17
Navalcarnero
Real Unión
2
0
FIN
23.04.17
Racing Ferrol
Somozas
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
Osasuna II
Burgos
0
1
FIN
12.03.17
Levante II
Ebro
1
1
FIN
18.02.17
Villarreal II
Eldense
4
0
FIN
05.02.17
Fuenlabrada
Mensajero
3
0
FIN
15.01.17
Izarra
CD Palencia Balompié
3
1
FIN
11.12.16
Mallorca II
Hércules
0
2
FIN
20.11.16
Mensajero
SS Reyes
2
0
FIN
02.11.16
Tudelano
Pontevedra
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
Mutilvera
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
01.10.16
Real Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
0
1
FIN
18.09.16
UD Logroñés
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
10.09.16
Saguntino
Valencia II
2
2
FIN
20.08.16
Levante II
Atlético Baleares
0
1
FIN
05.06.16
Toledo
Hércules
0
1
FIN
15.05.16
Real Betis II
Villanovense
4
1
FIN
23.04.16
Portugalete
Real Madrid II
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Compostela
Lealtad
1
1
FIN
13.03.16
Somozas
Atlético Astorga
1
1
FIN
28.02.16
Real Murcia
Cádiz
1
2
FIN
07.02.16
Tudelano
Real Valladolid II
2
1
FIN
24.01.16
Real Madrid II
Mensajero
1
0
FIN
17.01.16
UD Logroñés
Racing Ferrol
2
1
FIN
19.12.15
Peña Sport
Cacereño
0
0
FIN
29.11.15
Mensajero
Toledo
1
0
FIN
14.11.15
Villarreal II
Valencia II
4
2
FIN
18.10.15
Izarra
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
27.09.15
Ebro
Arenas Getxo
3
3
FIN
05.09.15
Levante II
Alcoyano
2
1
FIN
24.05.15
FC Cartagena
Las Palmas II
0
0
FIN
17.05.15
Real Unión
Tudelano
0
1
FIN
26.04.15
Marbella
Almería II
0
0
FIN
11.04.15
Compostela
Tropezón
4
2
FIN
22.03.15
El Palo
Córdoba II
1
2
FIN
01.03.15
Barakaldo
Rayo Vallecano II
5
0
FIN
01.02.15
Atlético Madrid II
Conquense
2
1
FIN
11.01.15
Valencia II
Mallorca II
1
0
FIN
14.12.14
Rayo Vallecano II
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
23.11.14
UD Logroñés
Coruxo
0
1
FIN
02.11.14
Huesca
Atlético Madrid II
3
2
FIN
12.10.14
Guadalajara
Toledo
0
1
FIN
21.09.14
Olímpic Xàtiva
Alcoyano
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
Tudelano
Real Sociedad B
3
0
FIN
03.05.14
Lorca
Linense
4
3
FIN
13.04.14
Peña Sport
Getafe II
0
2
FIN
22.03.14
Villarreal II
Ontinyent CF
1
2
FIN
02.03.14
Real Unión
Real Madrid CF III
1
3
FIN
15.02.14
Sariñena
Real Madrid CF III
1
1
FIN
09.02.14
Atlético Madrid II
Sariñena
1
2
FIN
15.12.13
CD Leganés
Sariñena
1
0
FIN
17.11.13
Olímpic Xàtiva
Huracán Valencia CF
0
0
FIN
30.10.13
Tudelano
Real Unión
0
0
FIN
12.10.13
Peña Sport
Laudio
0
2
FIN
22.09.13
Constància
Valencia II
0
3
FIN
01.09.13
Villarreal II
Levante II
4
2
FIN
11.12.10
Real Unión
Mirandés
0
1
FIN