Jake Thomson (J. Thomson)
Últimos partidos
Inglaterra : National League N/S
28.04.16
Havant & Waterlooville
Truro City
0
0
FIN
01.03.16
Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville
2
2
FIN
27.02.16
Havant & Waterlooville
Maidstone United
2
1
FIN
23.02.16
Havant & Waterlooville
Bath City
1
1
FIN
20.02.16
Whitehawk
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
FIN
16.02.16
Havant & Waterlooville
Bishop's Stortford
2
1
FIN
30.01.16
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
2
2
FIN
23.01.16
Havant & Waterlooville
Basingstoke Town
1
0
FIN
19.12.15
Havant & Waterlooville
Concord Rangers
2
1
FIN
05.12.15
Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville
4
2
FIN
10.11.15
Oxford City
Havant & Waterlooville
1
3
FIN
07.11.15
Margate
Havant & Waterlooville
4
1
FIN
31.10.15
Havant & Waterlooville
St. Albans City
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
27.10.15
Cheltenham Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1
0
FIN
24.10.15
Havant & Waterlooville
Cheltenham Town
3
3
FIN
Inglaterra : National League N/S
03.10.15
Truro City
Havant & Waterlooville
3
0
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
23.11.13
Salisbury City FC
Macclesfield Town FC
3
2
FIN
16.11.13
Gateshead
Salisbury City FC
3
2
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
09.11.13
Salisbury City FC
Dartford
4
2
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
31.10.13
Salisbury City FC
Hereford United FC
4
1
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
26.10.13
Bath City
Salisbury City FC
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
08.10.13
Dartford
Salisbury City FC
1
1
FIN
28.09.13
Barnet
Salisbury City FC
3
1
FIN
24.09.13
Salisbury City FC
Hyde
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
Nuneaton Town
Salisbury City FC
1
2
FIN
17.09.13
Salisbury City FC
Braintree Town
1
1
FIN
14.09.13
Salisbury City FC
Chester
3
1
FIN
07.09.13
Lincoln City
Salisbury City FC
0
1
FIN
31.08.13
Salisbury City FC
Halifax Town
3
1
FIN
23.03.13
Stockport County
Newport County
1
0
FIN
19.03.13
Newport County
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
FIN
09.03.13
Ebbsfleet United
Newport County
1
1
FIN
05.03.13
Hereford United FC
Newport County
2
3
FIN
02.03.13
Hyde
Newport County
0
1
FIN
23.02.13
Newport County
AFC Telford United
2
1
FIN
12.02.13
Newport County
Mansfield Town
2
0
FIN
26.01.13
Lincoln City
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
FIN
08.01.13
Southport
Lincoln City
4
2
FIN
05.01.13
Ebbsfleet United
Lincoln City
1
1
FIN
17.11.12
Newport County
Hyde
1
3
FIN
09.11.12
Alfreton Town
Newport County
4
3
FIN
06.11.12
Newport County
Cambridge United
6
2
FIN
27.10.12
Newport County
Woking
2
3
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
23.10.12
Newport County
Yate Town
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Yate Town
Newport County
3
3
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
13.10.12
Macclesfield Town FC
Newport County
1
1
FIN
09.10.12
Newport County
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
FIN
06.10.12
Tamworth
Newport County
1
2
FIN
29.09.12
Newport County
Grimsby Town
0
0
FIN
25.09.12
AFC Telford United
Newport County
2
4
FIN
22.09.12
Newport County
Southport
2
1
FIN
04.09.12
Dartford
Newport County
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
Wrexham
Newport County
2
0
FIN
28.08.12
Newport County
Hereford United FC
2
0
FIN
25.08.12
Braintree Town
Newport County
1
2
FIN
18.08.12
Newport County
Lincoln City
2
1
FIN
14.08.12
Newport County
Nuneaton Town
4
0
FIN
11.08.12
Mansfield Town
Newport County
3
4
FIN
21.04.12
Forest Green Rovers
Darlington FC
2
0
FIN
14.04.12
Gateshead
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
FIN
09.04.12
Bath City
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
FIN
06.04.12
Forest Green Rovers
Ebbsfleet United
3
1
FIN
31.03.12
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
3
0
FIN
20.03.12
Forest Green Rovers
Luton Town
3
0
FIN
17.03.12
Forest Green Rovers
Hayes & Yeading United
1
3
FIN
10.03.12
Grimsby Town
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
FIN
03.03.12
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
2
1
FIN
25.02.12
Barrow
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FIN
21.02.12
Kettering Town
Forest Green Rovers
1
3
FIN
18.02.12
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead
2
1
FIN
28.01.12
Forest Green Rovers
Fleetwood Town
1
2
FIN
24.01.12
Forest Green Rovers
Wrexham
1
0
FIN
21.01.12
Newport County
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
FIN
07.01.12
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
FIN
01.01.12
Forest Green Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
FIN
26.12.11
Kidderminster Harriers
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
FIN
17.12.11
Forest Green Rovers
Lincoln City
0
2
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Trophy
13.12.11
Forest Green Rovers
Newport County
0
2
FIN
10.12.11
Newport County
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
06.12.11
Forest Green Rovers
Tamworth
3
1
FIN
03.12.11
Darlington FC
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
FIN
29.11.11
Southport
Forest Green Rovers
1
3
FIN
26.11.11
Forest Green Rovers
York City
1
1
FIN
19.11.11
Braintree Town
Forest Green Rovers
1
5
FIN
05.11.11
Forest Green Rovers
Alfreton Town
4
1
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
29.10.11
Arlesey Town
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
22.10.11
Stockport County
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
FIN
18.10.11
Forest Green Rovers
AFC Telford United
2
1
FIN
11.10.11
Hayes & Yeading United
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
FIN
08.10.11
Fleetwood Town
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
FIN
01.10.11
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town
1
1
FIN
27.09.11
Forest Green Rovers
Newport County
1
1
FIN
N/C América : Eliminatorias Mundial CONCACAF
02.09.11
Trinidad y Tobago
Bermuda
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
27.08.11
Mansfield Town
Kettering Town
3
0
FIN
23.08.11
Kettering Town
York City
1
5
FIN
20.08.11
Gateshead
Kettering Town
1
1
FIN
16.08.11
Stockport County
Kettering Town
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
30.04.11
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
FIN
25.04.11
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
4
0
FIN
22.04.11
Exeter City
Oldham Athletic
2
0
FIN