Iker Berruezo Lizarbe (Iker Berruezo)
Últimos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
15.05.22
Osasuna II
Izarra
2
1
FIN
08.05.22
Izarra
Sestao River
0
1
FIN
01.05.22
Racing Santander II
Izarra
3
1
FIN
24.04.22
Izarra
Cayón
1
1
FIN
14.04.22
Peña Sport
Izarra
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Izarra
Ardoi
2
0
FIN
03.04.22
Racing Rioja
Izarra
1
0
FIN
13.03.22
Izarra
San Juan
1
1
FIN
06.03.22
Real Sociedad III
Izarra
0
1
FIN
20.02.22
Tropezón
Izarra
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Náxara
Izarra
0
0
FIN
06.02.22
Izarra
Mutilvera
2
0
FIN
29.01.22
UD Logroñés II
Izarra
1
0
FIN
23.01.22
Izarra
Gernika
1
1
FIN
18.12.21
Real Avilés
Bergantiños
2
2
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
15.12.21
Bergantiños
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
FIN
01.12.21
Bergantiños
Tudelano
2
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
27.11.21
Bergantiños
Coruxo
0
0
FIN
07.11.21
Marino de Luanco
Bergantiños
0
1
FIN
09.10.21
Bergantiños
Móstoles
2
1
FIN
12.09.21
Bergantiños
Ceares
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Langreo
Bergantiños
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.05.21
Poblense
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
16.05.21
Socuéllamos
Getafe II
3
0
FIN
09.05.21
Las Rozas
Socuéllamos
0
0
FIN
02.05.21
Socuéllamos
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
FIN
25.04.21
Socuéllamos
Poblense
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Getafe II
Socuéllamos
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Socuéllamos
Las Rozas
1
0
FIN
04.04.21
Atlético Madrid II
Socuéllamos
0
1
FIN
21.03.21
Socuéllamos
Extremadura UD
1
3
FIN
14.03.21
Don Benito
Socuéllamos
2
1
FIN
21.02.21
Socuéllamos
UD Melilla
0
1
FIN
13.02.21
Mérida
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
07.02.21
Socuéllamos
Villanovense
0
0
FIN
31.01.21
Talavera
Socuéllamos
0
0
FIN
24.01.21
Socuéllamos
Villarrobledo
1
0
FIN
17.01.21
Badajoz
Socuéllamos
4
0
FIN
10.01.21
Extremadura UD
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Socuéllamos
CD Leganés
0
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.03.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Osasuna II
4
0
FIN
29.02.20
Osasuna II
Burgos
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
15.02.20
Osasuna II
Athletic Club II
1
1
FIN
09.02.20
Real Unión
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
25.01.20
Arenas Getxo
Osasuna II
0
2
FIN
19.01.20
Real Valladolid II
Osasuna II
2
0
FIN
30.11.19
Osasuna II
Deportivo Alavés II
3
1
FIN
23.11.19
Real Sociedad B
Osasuna II
3
1
FIN
16.11.19
Osasuna II
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
01.11.19
Osasuna II
Izarra
1
0
FIN
27.10.19
Guijuelo
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Osasuna II
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
FIN
13.10.19
Burgos
Osasuna II
3
2
FIN
06.10.19
Osasuna II
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Athletic Club II
Osasuna II
5
0
FIN
21.09.19
Osasuna II
Real Unión
4
2
FIN
14.09.19
Amorebieta
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Osasuna II
Arenas Getxo
4
1
FIN
01.09.19
Osasuna II
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
25.08.19
Tudelano
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
02.06.19
Osasuna II
Cádiz II
3
1
FIN
26.05.19
Cádiz II
Osasuna II
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
Avance Ezcabarte
Osasuna II
0
3
FIN
27.04.19
Huarte
Osasuna II
0
4
FIN
18.04.19
Osasuna II
Pamplona
4
1
FIN
13.04.19
Alesves
Osasuna II
0
2
FIN
16.02.19
San Juan
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
10.02.19
Osasuna II
Peña Sport
2
0
FIN
02.02.19
Valle Egüés
Osasuna II
1
4
FIN
19.01.19
Subiza
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
05.01.19
Corellano
Osasuna II
0
3
FIN
22.12.18
Osasuna II
Avance Ezcabarte
2
1
FIN
15.12.18
Burladés
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
01.12.18
Pamplona
Osasuna II
2
2
FIN
24.11.18
Osasuna II
Alesves
7
0
FIN
17.11.18
Cortes
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
Osasuna II
Baztán
4
0
FIN
27.10.18
Osasuna II
Beti Kozkor
1
0
FIN
21.10.18
Cirbonero
Osasuna II
0
3
FIN
06.10.18
Cantolagua
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
23.09.18
Peña Sport
Osasuna II
0
2
FIN
15.09.18
Osasuna II
Valle Egüés
3
0
FIN
08.09.18
Ardoi
Osasuna II
0
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
19.11.17
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
1
3
FIN
15.11.17
Zalgiris Vilna
Utenis Utena
5
2
FIN
29.10.17
Jonava
Utenis Utena
3
0
FIN
25.10.17
Utenis Utena
Suduva Marijampole
1
2
FIN
22.10.17
FC Stumbras
Utenis Utena
0
3
FIN
14.10.17
Utenis Utena
Jonava
1
2
FIN
20.09.17
Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilna
1
2
FIN
14.09.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
0
1
FIN
23.08.17
Zalgiris Kaunas
Utenis Utena
1
1
FIN
16.08.17
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
0
4
FIN
13.08.17
Jonava
Utenis Utena
1
3
FIN
10.08.17
Utenis Utena
FC Stumbras
1
1
FIN
02.08.17
Zalgiris Vilna
Utenis Utena
5
0
FIN
26.07.17
Utenis Utena
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
1
FIN
23.07.17
Utenis Utena
Suduva Marijampole
1
0
FIN