Ibai Rezola Etxeberría (Ibai Rezola)
Últimos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
19.05.24
Real Avilés
Manchego
1
0
FIN
05.05.24
Cayón
Langreo
1
2
FIN
14.04.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Arenas Getxo
0
1
FIN
31.03.24
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
3
2
FIN
17.03.24
Racing Santander II
Pontevedra
2
2
FIN
02.03.24
Gernika
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
11.02.24
Cayón
Real Oviedo II
0
1
FIN
28.01.24
Lleida Esportiu
Alzira
3
1
FIN
07.01.24
UD Logroñés
Utebo
3
0
FIN
02.12.23
Tudelano
Barbastro
0
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
29.11.23
Real Sociedad Sub-19
Salzburgo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
19.11.23
Getafe II
Badajoz
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Real Zaragoza II
Valle Egüés
2
0
FIN
15.10.23
Racing Santander II
Cayón
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Utebo
Calahorra
1
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
20.09.23
Real Sociedad Sub-19
Inter de Milán Sub-19
3
3
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
17.09.23
Náxara
Mutilvera
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Utebo
Granada II
1
2
FIN
13.05.23
Brea
UD Logroñés II
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Alfaro
Mutilvera
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Burgos Promesas
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Arnedo
Brea
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
UD Logroñés II
Tudelano
0
2
FIN
05.02.23
Lleida Esportiu
Valencia II
1
2
FIN
21.01.23
Laredo
Langreo
1
2
FIN
08.01.23
Ebro
Formentera
0
0
FIN
10.12.22
Mutilvera
Alfaro
4
2
FIN
20.11.22
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
12.11.22
Racing Rioja
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
2
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
29.10.22
Tudelano
San Juan
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Peña Deportiva
Alzira
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Tudelano
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Burgos Promesas
Marino de Luanco
0
0
FIN
08.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Llanera
Marino de Luanco
0
2
FIN
03.04.22
Racing Rioja
Izarra
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Racing Santander II
Náxara
0
0
FIN
06.03.22
Teruel
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Laredo
Mutilvera
1
0
FIN
29.01.22
Langreo
Arenteiro
1
1
FIN
18.12.21
Náxara
Burgos Promesas
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
Marino de Luanco
Llanera
1
0
FIN
07.11.21
Real Avilés
Ceares
3
1
FIN
10.10.21
Llanera
Salamanca UDS
0
1
FIN
18.09.21
UD Logroñés II
Tropezón
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
30.05.21
Ponferradina
Mallorca
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.05.21
Costa Brava
Hércules
3
3
FIN
24.04.21
Langreo
Racing Ferrol
2
3
FIN
11.04.21
Marino de Luanco
Compostela
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
27.03.21
UD Logroñés
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.03.21
Atlético Baleares
Getafe II
3
1
FIN
21.02.21
Izarra
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
15.02.21
Real Oviedo
Lugo
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
10.02.21
Real Madrid II
Las Rozas
3
1
FIN
30.01.21
Covadonga
Real Valladolid II
1
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.01.21
Sporting Gijón
Fuenlabrada
2
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
Varea
Las Palmas
0
4
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
13.12.20
Prat
L'Hospitalet
0
2
FIN
29.11.20
Tudelano
Mutilvera
1
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
21.11.20
Málaga
CD Leganés
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.11.20
Burgos
Langreo
0
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
17.10.20
UD Logroñés
CD Leganés
0
1
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
08.08.20
Portugalete
Sestao River
1
0
FIN
22.02.20
Beasain
Gernika
0
0
FIN
01.02.20
Durango
Ariznabarra
9
0
FIN
12.01.20
Vitoria
Gernika
2
0
FIN
15.12.19
San Ignacio
Basconia
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Durango
Urduliz
0
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
17.11.19
Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia
0
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
26.10.19
Balmaseda
Basconia
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
San Ignacio
Sodupe
3
0
FIN
22.09.19
Portugalete
Sestao River
4
1
FIN
14.09.19
Lagun Onak
Gernika
0
0
FIN
08.09.19
Real Sociedad III
Vitoria
0
0
FIN
24.08.19
Urduliz
JD Somorrostro
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
19.05.19
Cultural Leonesa
Coruxo
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
06.05.19
Cádiz
Málaga
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
27.04.19
Tudelano
Langreo
2
0
FIN
07.04.19
Izarra
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
24.03.19
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.03.19
Ejea
Levante II
0
1
FIN
23.02.19
Mirandés
Calahorra
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
08.02.19
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.02.19
Real Valladolid II
Pontevedra
1
0
FIN
13.01.19
Salamanca UDS
Fuenlabrada
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
05.01.19
Huesca
Real Betis
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.12.18
Ebro
Teruel
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
02.12.18
Girona
Atlético de Madrid
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.11.18
Racing Santander
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
Inter de Madrid
Navalcarnero
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.10.18
Las Palmas
Numancia
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.10.18
Izarra
Sporting Gijón II
0
2
FIN
23.09.18
Burgos
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
12.09.18
Calahorra
Castellón
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
08.09.18
Málaga
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
01.09.18
Mirandés
Racing Santander
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
06.06.18
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FIN
27.05.18
Huesca
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
05.05.18
Real Madrid II
Racing Ferrol
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
22.04.18
Cádiz
Sporting Gijón
0
0
FIN