Giga Mamulashvili (G. Mamulashvili)
Últimos partidos
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
21.06.17
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
FIN
16.06.17
Dila
Shukura
4
0
FIN
20.05.17
Kolkheti Poti
Shukura
0
0
FIN
09.05.17
Torpedo Kutaisi
Shukura
1
0
FIN
04.05.17
Shukura
Samtredia
0
2
FIN
29.04.17
Saburtalo
Shukura
5
0
FIN
21.04.17
Shukura
Dila
0
0
FIN
13.04.17
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura
5
0
FIN
08.04.17
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
5
FIN
05.04.17
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura
2
0
FIN
01.04.17
Shukura
Kolkheti Poti
2
4
FIN
19.03.17
Chikhura
Shukura
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Copa
15.03.17
Gori
Shukura
PEN
6
5
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10.03.17
Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FIN
04.03.17
Samtredia
Shukura
1
1
FIN
06.12.16
Shukura
Sioni
2
0
FIN
01.12.16
Sioni
Shukura
4
3
FIN
26.11.16
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
1
1
FIN
06.11.16
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
30.10.16
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Shukura
0
0
FIN
22.10.16
Shukura
Guria
3
1
FIN
15.10.16
Chikhura
Shukura
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FIN
25.09.16
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
11.09.16
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura
1
1
FIN
27.08.16
Shukura
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
3
FIN
20.08.16
Guria
Shukura
0
0
FIN
13.08.16
Shukura
Chikhura
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
08.11.15
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
01.11.15
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
0
3
FIN
26.10.15
Strogino
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
21.10.15
FK Volga Tver
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FIN
17.10.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
0
1
FIN
11.10.15
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FIN
05.10.15
Sochi
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
01.10.15
FK Volga Tver
Khimki
0
2
FIN
27.09.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
23.09.15
FK Volga Tver
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
19.09.15
FK Volga Tver
Domodedovo Moscú
1
1
FIN
08.09.15
FK Volga Tver
Znamya Truda
0
0
FIN
01.09.15
FK Volga Tver
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.15
FK Volga Tver
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
22.08.15
FK Volga Tver
Solaris
1
0
FIN
18.08.15
FK Volga Tver
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
1
FIN
12.08.15
Pskov 747
FK Volga Tver
2
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
08.08.15
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.08.15
FK Volga Tver
Strogino
2
1
FIN
05.06.15
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
1
1
FIN
30.05.15
Dolgie Prudy
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
24.05.15
FK Volga Tver
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
18.05.15
FK Volga Tver
Solaris
2
1
FIN
12.05.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
3
0
FIN
07.05.15
FK Volga Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
30.04.15
Domodedovo Moscú
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
24.04.15
FK Volga Tver
Saturn
0
0
FIN
10.04.15
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FIN
10.11.14
Znamya Truda
FK Volga Tver
1
3
FIN
04.11.14
FK Volga Tver
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
29.10.14
Khimki
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
23.10.14
FK Volga Tver
Strogino
0
3
FIN
17.10.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Volga Tver
0
3
FIN
11.10.14
FK Volga Tver
Dolgie Prudy
1
3
FIN
05.10.14
Kolomna
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
29.09.14
Solaris
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
23.09.14
FK Volga Tver
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
17.09.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
0
1
FIN
11.09.14
FK Volga Tver
Domodedovo Moscú
4
2
FIN
05.06.14
FK Volga Tver
Lokomotiv-2
2
2
FIN
02.06.14
FK Volga Tver
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
2
FIN
27.05.14
Strogino
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
24.05.14
Dolgie Prudy
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
19.05.14
FK Volga Tver
FC Tosno
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
1
3
FIN
10.05.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
01.05.14
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
28.04.14
FK Volga Tver
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
22.04.14
Khimki
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
05.11.13
FK Vologda
FK Volga Tver
2
1
FIN
02.11.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
27.10.13
FK Volga Tver
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
24.10.13
FK Volga Tver
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
17.10.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
14.10.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
07.10.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Sever Murmansk
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Rus San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
27.09.13
Znamya Truda
FK Volga Tver
1
1
FIN
24.09.13
Kolomna
FK Volga Tver
2
1
FIN
17.09.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Vologda
2
2
FIN
14.09.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
07.09.13
FK Volga Tver
Khimki
0
0
FIN
05.05.12
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
02.05.12
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Sheksna Cherepovets
2
0
FIN
29.10.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Istra
2
1
FIN
26.10.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FIN
20.10.11
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN
17.10.11
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
2
FIN
10.10.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Dinamo Vologda
1
4
FIN
07.10.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Dinamo Kostroma
4
0
FIN
30.09.11
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
2
FIN
27.09.11
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
2
FIN