Georgi Draganov Dimitrov (Georgi Draganov Dimitrov)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
08.12.18
Nesebar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
FIN
24.11.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lovech
0
0
FIN
10.11.18
Strumska slava
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
FIN
03.11.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Kariana Erden
0
1
FIN
06.10.18
OFC Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
25.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
21.09.18
CSKA 1948 Sofía
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FIN
01.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
FIN
19.08.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
11.08.18
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Nesebar
1
0
FIN
30.07.18
OFK Pirin
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
02.12.17
FC Botev Galabovo
Chernomorets Balchik
3
2
FIN
25.11.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Sozopol
1
1
FIN
18.11.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FIN
04.11.17
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Chernomorets Balchik
3
0
FIN
28.10.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Lovech
1
0
FIN
22.10.17
OFC Pomorie
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Nesebar
3
2
FIN
30.09.17
Strumska slava
Chernomorets Balchik
0
2
FIN
24.09.17
Neftohimik
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
20.09.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Slavia Sofía
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
16.09.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
2
FIN
11.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik
0
1
FIN
26.08.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Montana
1
0
FIN
19.08.17
Oborishte
Chernomorets Balchik
2
0
FIN
12.08.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FIN
29.07.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FC Botev Galabovo
4
1
FIN
22.07.17
Sozopol
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
20.09.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
5
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
29.05.15
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
23.05.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Bansko
0
2
FIN
26.04.15
Dobrudzha 1919
OFK Pirin
2
1
FIN
18.04.15
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
1
FIN
15.04.15
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
03.04.15
FC Burgas
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
FIN
21.03.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
1
FIN
14.03.15
Septemvri Simitli
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
28.02.15
Botev Vratsa
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FIN
17.05.14
Spartak Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FIN
11.05.14
Marek
Spartak Varna
3
0
FIN
06.05.14
Spartak Varna
Dunav 2010
0
0
FIN
03.05.14
FC Haskovo 2009
Spartak Varna
0
1
FIN
26.04.14
Spartak Varna
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
FIN
09.11.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FC Botev Galabovo
3
0
FIN
26.10.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Pirin Razlog
2
0
FIN
05.10.13
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
1
0
FIN
28.09.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Marek
0
2
FIN
13.09.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FC Haskovo 2009
0
2
FIN
31.08.13
FC Rakovski 2011
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
1
2
FIN
24.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Bansko
1
1
FIN
17.08.13
Botev Vratsa
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
2
2
FIN
10.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Montana
2
1
FIN
03.08.13
Spartak Varna
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
0
2
FIN
08.05.13
Chavdar Etropole
Spartak Varna
1
0
FIN
04.05.13
Spartak Varna
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
0
0
FIN
28.04.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Spartak Varna
0
0
FIN
21.04.13
Spartak Varna
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
0
FIN
14.04.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Spartak Varna
2
1
FIN
07.04.13
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
0
2
FIN
31.03.13
Spartak Varna
Bansko
0
2
FIN
17.03.13
PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Spartak Varna
0
2
FIN
02.03.13
FK Shumen 2010
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
12.12.12
Lovech
Spartak Varna
7
1
FIN
02.12.12
Spartak Varna
Lovech
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
10.11.12
Pirin Razlog
Spartak Varna
3
0
FIN
04.11.12
Spartak Varna
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
Spartak Varna
1
0
FIN
21.10.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
3
0
FIN
07.10.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Spartak Varna
2
0
FIN
29.09.12
Spartak Varna
FC Rakovski 2011
2
0
FIN
23.09.12
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
0
0
FIN
16.09.12
Bansko
Spartak Varna
0
0
FIN
02.09.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
0
FIN
19.08.12
Spartak Varna
FK Shumen 2010
3
0
FIN
19.05.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
1
1
FIN
12.05.12
Spartak Varna
Nesebar
3
1
FIN
06.05.12
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
1
FIN
29.04.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FIN
21.04.12
MFC Sliven 2000
Spartak Varna
1
2
FIN
11.04.12
Spartak Varna
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
07.04.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
Spartak Varna
1
2
FIN
31.03.12
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FIN
24.03.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Spartak Varna
4
0
FIN
10.03.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Spartak Varna
3
2
FIN
15.10.11
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
5
FIN
03.09.11
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
2
FIN
28.08.11
Spartak Varna
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
FIN
20.08.11
Botev Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
14.08.11
Spartak Varna
MFC Sliven 2000
0
2
FIN