Gabriel Ramos da Penha (Gabriel Ramos)
Últimos partidos
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
27.05.24
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
0
2
FIN
23.05.24
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FIN
19.05.24
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
2
3
FIN
15.05.24
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
1
1
FIN
01.05.24
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
27.04.24
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
0
1
FIN
20.04.24
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FIN
16.04.24
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
3
1
FIN
08.04.24
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
02.04.24
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FIN
29.03.24
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
2
FIN
16.03.24
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
11.03.24
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
07.03.24
Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FIN
01.03.24
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 2
01.10.23
Cheongju
Bucheon 1995
0
0
FIN
24.09.23
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
Chungnam Asan
Bucheon 1995
1
0
FIN
18.07.23
Bucheon 1995
Cheongju
0
0
FIN
15.07.23
Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995
0
2
FIN
01.07.23
Bucheon 1995
Gimcheon Sangmu
0
3
FIN
11.06.23
Bucheon 1995
Cheonan City
1
1
FIN
03.06.23
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
2
2
FIN
29.05.23
Bucheon 1995
Gimpo Citizen
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon 1995
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Busan IPark
Bucheon 1995
0
1
FIN
07.05.23
Bucheon 1995
Jeonnam Dragons
5
2
FIN
02.05.23
Bucheon 1995
Chungnam Asan
2
1
FIN
23.04.23
Cheongju
Bucheon 1995
0
4
FIN
18.04.23
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E-Land
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Gimcheon Sangmu
Bucheon 1995
4
1
FIN
08.04.23
Bucheon 1995
Anyang
2
4
FIN
01.04.23
Gimpo Citizen
Bucheon 1995
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Bucheon 1995
Ansan Greeners
1
0
FIN
12.03.23
Cheonan City
Bucheon 1995
0
3
FIN
04.03.23
Bucheon 1995
Seongnam
1
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
12.11.22
Riga FC
Rigas FS
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
Riga FC
Auda
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Metta / LU
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
16.10.22
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
4
0
FIN
08.10.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC
1
3
FIN
30.09.22
Super Nova
Riga FC
1
4
FIN
16.09.22
Riga FC
Liepajas
2
0
FIN
11.09.22
Valmiera / BSS
Riga FC
3
1
FIN
04.09.22
Rigas FS
Riga FC
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Riga FC
Tukums
3
1
FIN
21.08.22
Auda
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
15.08.22
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
0
4
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
11.08.22
Gil Vicente
Riga FC
4
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
07.08.22
Riga FC
Metta / LU
3
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.22
Riga FC
Gil Vicente
1
1
FIN
28.07.22
Riga FC
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
24.07.22
Riga FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
21.07.22
Ružomberok
Riga FC
0
3
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
17.07.22
Riga FC
Super Nova
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.07.22
Riga FC
Derry City
2
0
FIN
07.07.22
Derry City
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
01.07.22
Liepajas
Riga FC
0
0
FIN
26.06.22
Riga FC
Valmiera / BSS
0
2
FIN
18.06.22
Tukums
Riga FC
0
1
FIN
27.05.22
Riga FC
Rigas FS
2
0
FIN
23.05.22
Metta / LU
Riga FC
1
4
FIN
18.05.22
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
2
0
FIN
14.05.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC
0
4
FIN
10.05.22
Super Nova
Riga FC
1
4
FIN
06.05.22
Riga FC
Liepajas
0
1
FIN
01.05.22
Valmiera / BSS
Riga FC
3
0
FIN
27.04.22
Rigas FS
Riga FC
2
1
FIN
23.04.22
Riga FC
Tukums
1
0
FIN
14.04.22
Riga FC
Metta / LU
4
0
FIN
10.04.22
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
0
0
FIN
05.04.22
Riga FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
0
FIN
01.04.22
Riga FC
Super Nova
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
19.10.21
Londrina
Goiás
0
0
FIN
09.10.21
Guarani
Londrina
3
0
FIN
03.10.21
Londrina
Sampaio Corrêa
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Londrina
Vitória
1
0
FIN
22.09.21
Náutico
Londrina
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Londrina
CSA
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
Botafogo
Londrina
4
0
FIN
02.09.21
Londrina
Coritiba
2
3
FIN
28.08.21
Brusque
Londrina
0
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
25.06.21
Riga FC
Noah Jūrmala
2
1
FIN
21.06.21
Riga FC
Valmiera / BSS
1
0
FIN
17.06.21
Rigas FS
Riga FC
3
1
FIN
13.06.21
Riga FC
Noah Jūrmala
1
0
FIN
13.05.21
Riga FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
1
FIN
05.05.21
Riga FC
Ventspils
3
0
FIN
30.04.21
Valmiera / BSS
Riga FC
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
4
0
FIN
10.04.21
Metta / LU
Riga FC
1
1
FIN
03.04.21
Riga FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
6
1
FIN
19.03.21
Liepajas
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
13.03.21
Ventspils
Riga FC
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.20
Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino
2
3
FIN
22.11.20
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
2
0
FIN
07.11.20
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
2
3
FIN
26.10.20
Torpedo Zhodino
Slutsk
4
1
FIN
18.10.20
Smolevichy
Torpedo Zhodino
1
4
FIN