Carlos Hermosilla Alaña (Carlos Hermosilla)
Últimos partidos
España : Primera RFEF
07.05.16
Real Valladolid II
Somozas
1
2
FIN
01.05.16
Olot
Llosetense
3
1
FIN
16.04.16
Amorebieta
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FIN
27.03.16
L'Hospitalet
Cornellà
0
1
FIN
13.03.16
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona II
2
0
FIN
27.02.16
Pobla Mafumet
Eldense
2
1
FIN
30.01.16
Arenas Getxo
Talavera
2
0
FIN
10.05.15
Real Avilés
Tropezón
1
3
FIN
29.03.15
Badalona
Olot
0
4
FIN
08.03.15
Sestao River
Fuenlabrada
2
0
FIN
15.02.15
Zamora
Marino de Luanco
2
2
FIN
24.01.15
Leioa
Athletic Club II
0
1
FIN
04.01.15
Sant Andreu
Elche II
3
0
FIN
07.12.14
Real Sociedad B
Socuéllamos
1
2
FIN
15.11.14
Villarreal II
Huracán Valencia CF
2
1
FIN
26.10.14
Lealtad
Somozas
2
2
FIN
04.10.14
Amorebieta
Rayo Vallecano II
1
1
FIN
14.09.14
Cornellà
Espanyol II
1
3
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
03.09.14
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lealtad
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
24.08.14
Athletic Club II
Amorebieta
4
0
FIN
27.04.14
FC Cartagena
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
12.04.14
Sevilla II
San Fernando CD
3
1
FIN
22.03.14
Real Sociedad B
Laudio
1
1
FIN
02.03.14
Athletic Club II
Getafe II
2
1
FIN
09.02.14
Marino de Luanco
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
FIN
26.01.14
Sestao River
Toledo
1
3
FIN
05.01.14
Lleida Esportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
0
FIN
10.11.13
Barakaldo
Huesca
1
3
FIN
26.10.13
Amorebieta
Real Madrid CF III
4
3
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
16.10.13
Tudelano
FC Cartagena
1
4
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
06.10.13
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Ontinyent CF
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
Barakaldo
CD Leganés
1
1
FIN
15.09.13
Real Unión
Conquense
1
0
FIN
24.08.13
Laudio
Sariñena
1
0
FIN
02.06.13
Eibar
Alcoyano
1
1
FIN
05.05.13
UD Salamanca
Atlético Madrid II
3
0
FIN
14.04.13
Real Jaén
Arroyo
3
2
FIN
24.03.13
Marino
Real Avilés
2
1
FIN
03.03.13
Real Madrid CF III
Getafe II
1
2
FIN
10.02.13
Real Oviedo
UD Salamanca
0
0
FIN
20.01.13
Caudal
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
FIN
22.12.12
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Eibar
0
0
FIN
09.12.12
Sestao River
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FIN
18.11.12
Tudelano
Real Zaragoza II
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
Amorebieta
Izarra
4
0
FIN
20.10.12
Deportivo Alavés
Peña Sport
1
0
FIN
14.10.12
Marino de Luanco
CD Leganés
1
1
FIN
30.09.12
SS Reyes
RSD Alcalá
1
0
FIN
23.09.12
Zamora
Guijuelo
2
2
FIN
02.09.12
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
24.06.12
Cádiz
Lugo
PEN
2
3
3
1
FIN
13.05.12
Teruel
Mallorca II
5
1
FIN
22.04.12
Atlético Baleares
Dénia
3
0
FIN
25.03.12
Toledo
Real Madrid II
0
1
FIN
10.03.12
Amorebieta
Deportivo Alavés
2
2
FIN
04.03.12
Huracán Valencia CF
L'Hospitalet
3
1
FIN
19.02.12
Eibar
Arandina
4
0
FIN
29.01.12
Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo II
3
0
FIN
08.01.12
Marino de Luanco
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
FIN
18.12.11
Dénia
Mallorca II
4
0
FIN
04.12.11
Teruel
Ontinyent CF
4
0
FIN
13.11.11
Lleida Esportiu
Costa Brava
0
0
FIN
23.10.11
CF Reus Deportiu
Orihuela
1
1
FIN
02.10.11
Real Unión
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
0
FIN
17.09.11
Real Sociedad B
Zamora
2
3
FIN
11.09.11
RSD Alcalá
Toledo
0
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
31.08.11
Tudelano
Ponferradina
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.08.11
CD Leganés
Real Oviedo
3
2
FIN
14.05.11
Athletic Club II
Osasuna II
0
4
FIN
24.04.11
Guijuelo
CD La Muela
2
2
FIN
03.04.11
Teruel
Santboià
0
0
FIN
13.03.11
Zamora
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FIN
19.02.11
Barakaldo
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
FIN
30.01.11
Lugo
Conquense
1
1
FIN
09.01.11
UE Lleida
Sabadell
0
1
FIN
12.12.10
Eibar
SD Lemona
0
0
FIN
21.11.10
Conquense
Pontevedra
0
1
FIN
31.10.10
Deportivo Alavés
Real Oviedo
2
1
FIN
10.10.10
CD Leganés
UD Vecindario
4
0
FIN
22.09.10
SD Lemona
Real Unión
1
4
FIN
04.09.10
Real Sociedad B
CD La Muela
1
1
FIN