Błażej Jankowski (B. Jankowski)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
11.10.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Termalica Nieciecza
1
0
FIN
20.09.14
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
14.09.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
3
0
FIN
22.08.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
16.08.14
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
FIN
09.08.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FIN
03.08.14
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
FIN
07.06.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
0
FIN
31.05.14
ROW Rybnik
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
4
FIN
25.05.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
17.05.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
04.05.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Brzesko
2
0
FIN
26.04.14
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
23.04.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
FIN
19.04.14
Wisła Płock
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
2
FIN
12.04.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
2
2
FIN
06.04.14
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
2
FIN
02.08.13
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
FIN
27.07.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejarz Stróże
3
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
01.06.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytow
3
1
FIN
25.05.13
Górnik Polkowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
2
FIN
18.05.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
2
0
FIN
15.05.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf Wejherowo
1
0
FIN
08.05.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KP Calisia Kalisz
2
0
FIN
04.05.13
MKS Tur Turek
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
1
FIN
13.04.13
Rakow Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
FIN
10.04.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FIN
30.03.13
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FIN
15.03.13
ROW Rybnik
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
FIN
09.03.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
17.11.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bytom
3
1
FIN
11.11.12
Flota Świnoujście
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
3
FIN
27.10.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
0
FIN
21.10.12
Kolejarz Stróże
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
1
FIN
06.10.12
Cracovia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
1
FIN
29.09.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Warta Poznań
2
0
FIN
22.09.12
ŁKS Łódź
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
1
FIN
08.09.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
2
0
FIN
01.09.12
Arka Gdynia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
25.08.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Brzesko
4
0
FIN
19.08.12
Miedź Legnica
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
2
FIN
20.05.12
Warta Poznań
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
12.05.12
Polonia Bytom
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
1
FIN
05.05.12
Wisła Płock
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
18.04.12
Górnik Łęczna
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
2
FIN
24.03.12
Ruch Radzionków
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
1
FIN
18.03.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz
4
3
FIN
19.11.11
Olimpia Elbląg
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
3
FIN
12.11.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Termalica Nieciecza
2
3
FIN
05.11.11
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
30.10.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FIN
15.10.11
Pogon Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
0
FIN
12.10.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bytom
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
Arka Gdynia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5
2
FIN
30.09.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wisła Płock
2
1
FIN
17.09.11
GKS Katowice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
14.09.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna
3
2
FIN
11.09.11
Kolejarz Stróże
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
FIN
04.09.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
MKS Dolcan Zabki
3
1
FIN
27.08.11
Flota Świnoujście
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
2
FIN
20.08.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Ruch Radzionków
2
1
FIN
13.08.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
31.07.11
Termalica Nieciecza
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
FIN
26.05.10
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
2
3
FIN
15.05.10
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznań
1
1
FIN
12.05.10
Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznań
3
0
FIN
07.05.10
Warta Poznań
Kluczbork
1
3
FIN
28.04.10
Warta Poznań
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
2
3
FIN
24.04.10
Warta Poznań
Flota Świnoujście
2
0
FIN
02.04.10
GKS Katowice
Warta Poznań
2
0
FIN
27.03.10
Warta Poznań
Wisła Płock
2
0
FIN
20.03.10
KSZO 1929
Warta Poznań
2
1
FIN
13.03.10
Warta Poznań
Widzew Łódź
0
2
FIN
06.03.10
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Warta Poznań
1
2
FIN
11.11.09
Warta Poznań
Motor Lublin
2
0
FIN
17.10.09
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
10.10.09
Znicz Pruszków
Warta Poznań
1
0
FIN
03.10.09
Warta Poznań
Pogon Szczecin
1
2
FIN
30.09.09
Kluczbork
Warta Poznań
1
2
FIN
26.09.09
Warta Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
0
FIN
05.09.09
Warta Poznań
GKS Katowice
3
3
FIN
23.08.09
Widzew Łódź
Warta Poznań
1
0
FIN
19.08.09
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznań
1
0
FIN
15.08.09
Warta Poznań
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
1
FIN
08.08.09
Motor Lublin
Warta Poznań
1
4
FIN