Anton Batalov (A. Batalov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
11.10.16
Lada Tolyatti
FK Syzran-2003
0
0
FIN
18.09.16
Chelyabinsk
KAMAZ
3
0
FIN
16.08.16
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.16
KAMAZ
FK Dinamo Kirov
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.05.16
FK Dinamo Kirov
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
02.05.16
Chelyabinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FIN
20.10.15
FK Syzran-2003
Nosta
2
0
FIN
19.09.15
Nosta
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
1
FIN
28.08.15
Nizhny Novgorod
Lada Tolyatti
1
1
FIN
21.08.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.15
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.05.15
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FIN
18.05.15
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Neftekhimik
1
3
FIN
30.04.15
FK Syzran-2003
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
10.11.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Solaris
1
0
FIN
28.10.14
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
04.10.14
FK Syzran-2003
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
5
0
FIN
28.09.14
KAMAZ
Nosta
2
1
FIN
12.09.14
Neftekhimik
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
2
FIN
21.08.14
Lada Tolyatti
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
07.08.14
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Nosta
2
0
FIN
24.07.14
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
12.05.14
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Syzran-2003
4
0
FIN
18.04.14
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
FIN
28.10.13
KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
22.10.13
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
1
0
FIN
24.09.13
Nosta
FK Oktan Perm
0
0
FIN
19.09.13
FK Rubin Kazan' II
FK Syzran-2003
1
1
FIN
14.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
KAMAZ
1
2
FIN
09.09.13
FK Oktan Perm
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
21.08.13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FIN
13.08.13
Lada Tolyatti
FK Syzran-2003
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
12.07.13
FK Oktan Perm
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
02.06.13
KAMAZ
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
24.05.13
FK Oktan Perm
FK Syzran-2003
0
2
FIN
18.05.13
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FIN
30.04.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
0
0
FIN
20.10.12
FK Gornyak Uchaly
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
1
0
FIN
11.10.12
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Tyumen
1
4
FIN
28.09.12
FK Syzran-2003
FK Oktan Perm
2
0
FIN
16.09.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
08.09.12
FK Dinamo Kirov
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
FIN
27.08.12
Lada Tolyatti
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
0
0
FIN
14.08.12
FK Metallurg Vyksa
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
02.08.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
4
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.07.12
Gazovik Oremburgo
Nosta
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
21.07.12
FK Syzran-2003
FK Gornyak Uchaly
0
0
FIN
05.06.12
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Syzran-2003
0
1
FIN
24.05.12
Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
06.05.12
Nosta
FK Gornyak Uchaly
3
0
FIN
24.04.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
23.10.11
Neftekhimik
FK Syzran-2003
1
0
FIN
05.10.11
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FIN
29.09.11
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FIN
03.09.11
Neftekhimik
FK Gornyak Uchaly
2
2
FIN
22.08.11
FK Syzran-2003
Ufa
0
2
FIN
10.08.11
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
1
0
FIN
13.07.11
FK Gornyak Uchaly
FK Syzran-2003
2
0
FIN
18.06.11
Ufa
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
12.06.11
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FIN
24.05.11
Neftekhimik
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FIN
12.05.11
Neftekhimik
FK Oktan Perm
2
0
FIN
06.05.11
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
24.04.11
Nosta
FK Syzran-2003
0
1
FIN
30.10.10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
17.10.10
Nosta
Tyumen
3
3
FIN
10.10.10
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
27.09.10
Gazovik Oremburgo
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
13.09.10
Ufa
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
07.09.10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Neftekhimik
3
2
FIN
31.08.10
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
24.08.10
FK Gornyak Uchaly
FK Rubin Kazan' II
1
0
FIN
26.07.10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
11.07.10
Ufa
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
0
1
FIN
26.06.10
Sokol Saratov
FK Gornyak Uchaly
0
1
FIN
18.06.10
Gazovik Oremburgo
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
03.06.10
Ufa
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
27.05.10
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
19.05.10
Gazovik Oremburgo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
11.05.10
Chelyabinsk
Ufa
2
0
FIN
25.04.10
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN