Aleksandar Radović (A. Radović)
Últimos partidos
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Premier League
21.11.15
Drina Zvornik
Sarajevo
1
3
FIN
24.10.15
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
Drina Zvornik
4
0
FIN
17.10.15
Drina Zvornik
Sloboda Tuzla
1
2
FIN
26.09.15
Drina Zvornik
Velez
1
2
FIN
20.09.15
Željezničar
Drina Zvornik
3
2
FIN
15.08.15
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
4
1
FIN
08.08.15
NK Čelik Zenica
Drina Zvornik
2
1
FIN
01.08.15
Drina Zvornik
Zrinjski
0
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
29.11.14
AFC Fortuna
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
3
FIN
15.11.14
FC Caransebeş
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
2
FIN
08.11.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
25.10.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN
15.10.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
4
0
FIN
11.10.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN
04.10.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
Mioveni
0
2
FIN
27.09.14
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN
20.09.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
AFC Fortuna
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Caransebeş
1
1
FIN
07.06.14
Iaşi
ACS Berceni
3
1
FIN
31.05.14
Rapid Bucarest
Iaşi
2
2
FIN
28.05.14
Iaşi
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
24.05.14
Unirea Slobozia
Iaşi
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Sport Club Bacău
Iaşi
2
4
FIN
10.05.14
ACS Berceni
Iaşi
1
3
FIN
26.04.14
Iaşi
Unirea Slobozia
2
1
FIN
18.04.14
Iaşi
Sport Club Bacău
1
1
FIN
12.04.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Iaşi
0
1
FIN
09.04.14
Iaşi
ACS Berceni
4
1
FIN
05.04.14
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Iaşi
0
4
FIN
29.03.14
Iaşi
Foresta Suceava
5
0
FIN
15.03.14
Rapid Bucarest
Iaşi
0
2
FIN
12.03.14
Iaşi
FC Farul Constanţa
4
0
FIN
08.03.14
Unirea Slobozia
Iaşi
0
2
FIN
01.03.14
Academica Clinceni
Iaşi
1
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
24.11.13
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
25.10.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
20.10.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
3
FIN
07.10.13
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
28.09.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
24.09.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
1
FIN
20.09.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Tiraspol
3
3
FIN
15.09.13
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
29.05.13
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FIN
24.05.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Rapid Bucarest
1
1
FIN
20.05.13
Iaşi
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
2
FIN
11.05.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Oţelul
1
2
FIN
07.05.13
FC Vaslui
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FIN
03.05.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3
1
FIN
19.04.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3
4
FIN
12.04.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Astra
2
1
FIN
08.04.13
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
1
FIN
30.03.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
FC Braşov
0
0
FIN
15.03.13
CS Turnu Severin
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
FIN
08.03.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
FC Viitorul
4
1
FIN
02.03.13
Steaua Bucurest
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
03.12.11
Spartak Subotica
BSK Borča
1
0
FIN
26.11.11
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
4
FIN
20.11.11
Rad Belgrado
BSK Borča
1
1
FIN
05.11.11
BSK Borča
Partizán de Belgrado
0
1
FIN
29.10.11
Jagodina
BSK Borča
2
0
FIN
22.10.11
BSK Borča
OFK Belgrado
1
0
FIN
15.10.11
GFK Sloboda Užice
BSK Borča
0
1
FIN
24.09.11
Metalac GM
BSK Borča
1
2
FIN
Serbia : Copa
21.09.11
FK Banat Zrenjanin
BSK Borča
2
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
13.08.11
FK Smederevo
BSK Borča
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
09.04.11
Rabotnički
Pelister
1
2
FIN
05.04.11
Vardar
Rabotnički
1
3
FIN
02.04.11
Rabotnički
Skopje
1
1
FIN
12.03.11
Renova
Rabotnički
1
1
FIN
Albania : Superliga
23.12.10
Skenderbeu
Elbasani
1
0
FIN
11.12.10
Kastrioti
Elbasani
3
1
FIN
27.11.10
Elbasani
Bylis
3
2
FIN
07.11.10
Vllaznia
Elbasani
3
0
FIN
23.10.10
Teuta Durres
Elbasani
2
1
FIN
16.10.10
Elbasani
Besa
1
1
FIN
01.10.10
Dinamo Tirana
Elbasani
2
1
FIN
26.09.10
Elbasani
Skenderbeu
1
0
FIN
18.09.10
Laci
Elbasani
1
0
FIN