Agustín Banda Carmona (Agustín Banda)
Últimos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
05.05.24
Antoniano
Linense
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Real Betis II
Águilas
0
0
FIN
31.03.24
Illescas
Guadalajara
1
2
FIN
10.03.24
Guijuelo
Marino de Luanco
1
0
FIN
04.02.24
Gimnástica Segoviana
Getafe II
1
1
FIN
20.01.24
Manchego
Marbella
0
1
FIN
07.01.24
Cádiz II
La Unión Atlético
3
1
FIN
03.12.23
Guadalajara
Navalcarnero
3
2
FIN
18.11.23
Antoniano
Yeclano
0
3
FIN
05.11.23
San Roque Lepe
Linense
0
0
FIN
15.10.23
Real Oviedo II
Coruxo
2
0
FIN
10.09.23
Sevilla II
Cartagena LU II
3
0
FIN
07.05.23
Real Betis II
El Ejido
1
2
FIN
16.04.23
Atlético Madrid II
Socuéllamos
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Sanluqueño
Yeclano
2
0
FIN
19.03.23
Zamora
Real Oviedo II
0
2
FIN
04.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Real Avilés
1
3
FIN
19.02.23
Cádiz II
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Sanluqueño
Mar Menor
1
1
FIN
22.01.23
Estepona
Leganés II
1
2
FIN
17.12.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Recreativo Huelva
4
2
FIN
10.12.22
Sevilla II
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
FIN
26.11.22
Cádiz II
Yeclano
1
3
FIN
06.11.22
San Roque Lepe
Utrera
3
0
FIN
23.10.22
Real Betis II
Mancha Real
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz II
1
1
FIN
15.05.22
El Ejido
Mar Menor
0
1
FIN
08.05.22
UD Logroñés II
Gernika
3
0
FIN
17.04.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arenteiro
1
0
FIN
30.03.22
Socuéllamos
UD Melilla
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
UD San Fernando
Las Palmas II
3
2
FIN
13.02.22
Tamaraceite
San Roque Lepe
2
0
FIN
23.01.22
Mancha Real
Águilas
5
0
FIN
12.12.21
Calvo Sotelo
UD Melilla
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Toledo
El Ejido
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Córdoba
Antequera
2
0
FIN
10.10.21
San Roque Lepe
Mensajero
4
1
FIN
26.09.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arosa
2
0
FIN
12.09.21
Socuéllamos
El Ejido
1
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
22.05.21
Guijuelo
Lealtad
1
3
FIN
18.04.21
Marbella
Lorca Deportiva
2
1
FIN
21.03.21
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas II
0
2
FIN
21.02.21
Recreativo Huelva
Marbella
1
3
FIN
31.01.21
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II
2
1
FIN
27.01.21
Getafe II
Atlético Baleares
0
1
FIN
06.12.20
Real Valladolid II
Lealtad
0
1
FIN
21.11.20
Córdoba
Sevilla II
1
2
FIN
01.11.20
Socuéllamos
Talavera
1
2
FIN
18.10.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Compostela
2
0
FIN
07.03.20
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
3
3
FIN
16.02.20
Langreo
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FIN
26.01.20
Real Oviedo II
Las Palmas II
0
0
FIN
04.01.20
Guijuelo
Izarra
3
0
FIN
08.12.19
Las Rozas
UD Ibiza
1
1
FIN
17.11.19
Cultural Leonesa
Haro Deportivo
2
0
FIN
27.10.19
Cádiz II
Villarrobledo
1
0
FIN
22.09.19
San Fernando CD
Yeclano
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad B
1
3
FIN
29.06.19
Ponferradina
Hércules
1
0
FIN
19.05.19
Sevilla II
Real Murcia
2
0
FIN
28.04.19
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
3
0
FIN
07.04.19
Real Madrid II
Salamanca UDS
1
1
FIN
24.03.19
Linense
UD Ibiza
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
Real Valladolid II
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FIN
17.02.19
Sanluqueño
Talavera
1
0
FIN
27.01.19
San Fernando CD
Sevilla II
3
0
FIN
06.01.19
SS Reyes
Navalcarnero
2
0
FIN
21.12.18
Atlético Madrid II
Pontevedra
2
0
FIN
11.11.18
Granada II
UD Ibiza
0
3
FIN
21.10.18
Málaga II
FC Jumilla
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
0
1
FIN
09.09.18
Recreativo Huelva
FC Cartagena
0
0
FIN