Adrian Hurdubei (A. Hurdubei)
Últimos partidos
Rumania : Liga 2
17.11.18
Academica Clinceni
Aerostar Bacău
2
1
FIN
10.11.18
Aerostar Bacău
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
03.11.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
Aerostar Bacău
1
2
FIN
27.10.18
Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FIN
20.10.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Aerostar Bacău
3
3
FIN
13.10.18
Aerostar Bacău
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
2
FIN
10.10.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Aerostar Bacău
3
0
FIN
06.10.18
Aerostar Bacău
Mioveni
0
3
FIN
28.09.18
Petrolul 52
Aerostar Bacău
5
0
FIN
22.09.18
Aerostar Bacău
Argeș
1
0
FIN
16.09.18
Aerostar Bacău
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
FIN
10.09.18
Universitatea Cluj
Aerostar Bacău
3
2
FIN
01.09.18
Aerostar Bacău
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
2
FIN
25.08.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Aerostar Bacău
4
3
FIN
18.08.18
Aerostar Bacău
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FIN
11.08.18
Metaloglobus
Aerostar Bacău
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
Aerostar Bacău
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
FIN
09.12.17
CS Baloteşti
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
03.12.17
CS Baloteşti
Hermannstadt
0
3
FIN
26.11.17
CS Baloteşti
Mioveni
0
3
FIN
19.11.17
Academica Clinceni
CS Baloteşti
5
2
FIN
11.11.17
CS Baloteşti
Metaloglobus
2
0
FIN
08.11.17
Chindia Târgovişte
CS Baloteşti
4
1
FIN
04.11.17
CS Baloteşti
Argeș
1
0
FIN
28.10.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CS Baloteşti
2
2
FIN
21.10.17
CS Baloteşti
ASA Târgu Mureş
2
6
FIN
14.10.17
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Baloteşti
1
2
FIN
07.10.17
CS Baloteşti
Luceafărul Oradea
2
2
FIN
30.09.17
Foresta Suceava
CS Baloteşti
2
1
FIN
23.09.17
CS Baloteşti
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
2
FIN
26.08.17
CS Baloteşti
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
12.08.17
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Baloteşti
1
0
FIN
05.08.17
Hermannstadt
CS Baloteşti
3
0
FIN
30.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
CS Baloteşti
3
1
FIN
26.04.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
2
1
FIN
22.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
08.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
0
FIN
11.03.17
Afumaţi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
25.04.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
1
FIN
15.04.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
08.04.16
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FIN
01.04.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
21.03.16
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FIN
11.03.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
1
3
FIN
04.03.16
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FIN
29.02.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
19.02.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
2
FIN
12.02.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
08.02.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
05.12.15
FC Gloria Buzău
Sport Club Bacău
2
0
FIN
28.11.15
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
0
3
FIN
25.11.15
Sport Club Bacău
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
2
1
FIN
21.11.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sport Club Bacău
1
0
FIN
14.11.15
Sport Club Bacău
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
2
FIN
11.11.15
Sport Club Bacău
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FIN
31.10.15
Sport Club Bacău
Rapid Bucarest
0
3
FIN
Rumania : Copa
28.10.15
Sport Club Bacău
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
24.10.15
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Sport Club Bacău
2
3
FIN
10.10.15
CS Baloteşti
Sport Club Bacău
0
1
FIN
07.10.15
Sport Club Bacău
ACS Berceni
0
1
FIN
03.10.15
Oţelul
Sport Club Bacău
0
1
FIN
26.09.15
Sport Club Bacău
FC Gloria Buzău
1
0
FIN
Rumania : Copa
23.09.15
Sport Club Bacău
Universidad Craiova
PEN
5
3
1
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
19.09.15
Sport Club Bacău
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
12.09.15
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
Sport Club Bacău
1
2
FIN
05.09.15
Sport Club Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FIN
29.11.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sport Club Bacău
1
1
FIN
22.11.14
Sport Club Bacău
FC Municipal Dorohoi
2
0
FIN
15.11.14
FC Farul Constanţa
Sport Club Bacău
1
4
FIN
08.11.14
Sport Club Bacău
FC Gloria Buzău
3
1
FIN
01.11.14
Sport Club Bacău
Voluntari
1
2
FIN
25.10.14
Academica Clinceni
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
ACS Berceni
Sport Club Bacău
0
0
FIN
15.10.14
Sport Club Bacău
Foresta Suceava
1
1
FIN
11.10.14
Unirea Slobozia
Sport Club Bacău
1
0
FIN
04.10.14
Sport Club Bacău
CS Baloteşti
1
1
FIN
28.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
Rumania : Copa
24.09.14
Sport Club Bacău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
TE
1
5
1
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
20.09.14
Sport Club Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
FC Municipal Dorohoi
Sport Club Bacău
0
2
FIN
06.09.14
Sport Club Bacău
FC Farul Constanţa
2
2
FIN
30.08.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
07.06.14
Sport Club Bacău
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
31.05.14
ACS Berceni
Sport Club Bacău
1
3
FIN
28.05.14
Sport Club Bacău
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FIN
22.05.14
Rapid Bucarest
Sport Club Bacău
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Sport Club Bacău
Iaşi
2
4
FIN
10.05.14
Academica Clinceni
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
07.05.14
Sport Club Bacău
ACS Berceni
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
Unirea Slobozia
Sport Club Bacău
1
2
FIN
26.04.14
Sport Club Bacău
Rapid Bucarest
1
2
FIN
18.04.14
Iaşi
Sport Club Bacău
1
1
FIN
12.04.14
Sport Club Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FIN
09.04.14
Unirea Slobozia
Sport Club Bacău
2
0
FIN
05.04.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Sport Club Bacău
1
1
FIN
29.03.14
Sport Club Bacău
FC Gloria Buzău
1
1
FIN
22.03.14
Sport Club Bacău
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
2
1
FIN
15.03.14
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
1
2
FIN
01.03.14
Sport Club Bacău
Rapid Bucarest
1
2
FIN
30.11.13
FC Farul Constanţa
Sport Club Bacău
0
3
FIN