Topklasse Femenina (2015/2016)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Topklasse Femenina
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
07.0512:30
Eldenia
Wartburgia
3
4
FIN
07.0512:30
DTS Ede
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
2
0
FIN
07.0512:30
Saestum
Fortuna '54
2
0
FIN
07.0512:30
Ter Leede
Eindhoven
2
0
FIN
07.0512:30
Barendrecht
Buitenveldert
5
3
FIN
07.0512:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Heerenveen TT
6
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
30.0412:30
Wartburgia
Saestum
3
4
FIN
30.0412:30
Eindhoven
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
0
4
FIN
30.0412:30
Heerenveen TT
Barendrecht
1
1
FIN
30.0412:30
Fortuna '54
Ter Leede
0
2
FIN
30.0412:30
Buitenveldert
DTS Ede
1
3
FIN
30.0412:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Eldenia
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
16.0415:15
Eldenia
Saestum
2
6
FIN
16.0413:00
Ter Leede
Heerenveen TT
3
0
FIN
16.0413:00
DTS Ede
Fortuna '54
2
0
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DTS Ede | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 49:29 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 | Ter Leede | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48:22 | +26 | G G G G G |
3 | Eldenia | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | P G P G E |
4 | Barendrecht | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 | G E P P G |
5 | Saestum | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | G G G E P |
6 | Buitenveldert | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 45:32 | +13 | P P P G G |
7 | Wartburgia | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 42:37 | +5 | G P P P P |
8 | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 49:45 | +4 | G G G E E |
9 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | P P G G G |
10 | Eindhoven | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | P P G P P |
11 | Heerenveen TT | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | P E P P P |
12 | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 11:72 | -61 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ter Leede | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | DTS Ede | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | G G G G E |
3 (6) | Buitenveldert | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | P P G G P |
4 (7) | Wartburgia | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | P P E G G |
5 (4) | Barendrecht | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G P G E E |
6 (5) | Saestum | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | G E G P G |
7 (8) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | G G E G P |
8 (9) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | P G E E G |
9 (3) | Eldenia | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | P P E G G |
10 (10) | Eindhoven | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | P P G G G |
11 (11) | Heerenveen TT | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | E P P E P |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:39 | -34 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Eldenia | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | DTS Ede | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | Barendrecht | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | E P P P P |
4 (5) | Saestum | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | G G P P G |
5 (2) | Ter Leede | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | G G E E G |
6 (6) | Buitenveldert | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | P G P P P |
7 (7) | Wartburgia | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G P P P E |
8 (8) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | G E E E G |
9 (11) | Heerenveen TT | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | P P P P E |
10 (9) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | P G G P P |
11 (10) | Eindhoven | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | P G P P G |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:33 | -27 | P P G P P |