3. División (2016)
0
2084 partidos
Últimos resultados
Noruega : 3. División
Jornada 26 (Grupo 7)
22.1014:00
Sotra
Os
2
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 10)
22.1014:00
Buvik IL
Verdal IL
2
5
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
22.1014:00
Ullensaker / Kisa II
Flisa Fotball
1
6
FIN
22.1014:00
Skedsmo FK
Sander IL
2
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Aurskog-Høland FK
Kongsvinger II
4
4
FIN
22.1014:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Årdal
3
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Hauerseter SK
Jevnaker IF
1
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 7)
22.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nest-Sotra Fotball II
Brann II
Jornada 26 (Grupo 8)
22.1014:00
Volda
Sportsklubben Herd
4
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Fjøra
Kristiansund FK
1
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Hødd IL II
Florø SK II
4
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Surnadal IL
Aalesund II
1
6
FIN
22.1014:00
SK Rollon
Sogndal II
2
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Bergsøy Idrettslag
Træff
2
3
FIN
22.1014:00
Stryn Fotball
Spjelkavik
0
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
22.1014:00
Valdres FK
Gran IL
1
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Lillestrøm II
Hallingdal Fotballklubb
9
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 10)
22.1014:00
Rødde FK
IL Stjørdals-Blink II
9
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 7)
22.1014:00
IL Varegg
IL Gneist
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 10)
22.1014:00
KIL / Hemne
Namsos
4
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Rørvik IL
Byåsen Toppfotball II
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 7)
22.1014:00
Arna-Bjørnar Fotball
Øystese IL
5
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Åsane Fotball II
Vestsiden-Askøy IL
5
3
FIN
22.1014:00
Lyngbø SK
Austevoll IK
1
5
FIN
22.1014:00
Bjarg
Tertnes Idrettslag
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 10)
22.1014:00
Orkla
Kolstad
4
3
FIN
22.1014:00
NTNUI
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb
3
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Ranheim II
Steinkjer FK
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 6)
22.1013:00
Bryne FK II
Sandnes Ulf II
2
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Frøyland IL
Riska FK
4
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Brodd
Vardeneset BK
4
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Åkra
Randaberg IL
4
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Staal Jørpeland
Ålgård FK
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 4)
22.1013:00
Kongsberg Idrettsforening
Vestfossen IF
4
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 6)
22.1013:00
FK Haugesund II
SK Vard Haugesund II
4
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 4)
22.1013:00
Åssiden IF
Svelvik IF
2
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Odds BK III
Mjøndalen II
1
6
FIN
22.1013:00
Drammen FK
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
1
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Holmen IF
Bærum SK II
6
1
FIN
22.1013:00
IF Ready
Asker Fotball II
7
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Halsen
Strømsgodset IF III
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 6)
22.1013:00
Odda FK
Hinna
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 9)
22.1013:00
Alvdal IL
Faaberg
0
2
FIN
22.1013:00
Ottestad Idrettslag
FF Lillehammer
0
4
FIN
22.1013:00
Sverresborg IF
Heimdal IF
7
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Strindheim TF II
Raufoss II
4
2
FIN
22.1013:00
Eidsvold
SK Trygg / Lade
3
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Kattem Idrettslag
Redalen IL
2
2
FIN
22.1013:00
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
SK Gjøvik-Lyn II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
22.1012:00
Mandalskameratene
Express
2
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 2)
22.1012:00
Lørenskog IF II
Sportsforeningen Grei
0
6
FIN
22.1012:00
Skjetten Fotball
Skeid II
11
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
22.1012:00
Notodden FK II
IL Skarphedin
0
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 2)
22.1012:00
Kjelsås Fotball II
Strømmen IF II
3
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Lyn
Lommedalen IL
3
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Manglerud Star TF
Rilindja IL Olso
0
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
22.1012:00
Randesund IL
Eiger FK
1
8
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 2)
22.1012:00
Grorud II
Hasle-Løren IL
7
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 1)
22.1012:00
Follo FK II
Ås Idrettslag
3
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 2)
22.1012:00
Korsvoll IL
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 1)
22.1012:00
Kråkerøy
Røa IL
5
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Østsiden IL
Sprint-Jeløy SK
0
3
FIN
22.1012:00
Oslojuvelene FK
Nordstrand
2
2
FIN
22.1012:00
Trosvik IF
Fredrikstad II
2
4
FIN
22.1012:00
IL Sparta Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg FK
3
7
FIN
22.1012:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Drøbak / Frogn IL
1
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
22.1012:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Donn
Sandefjord Fotball II
22.1012:00
FK Jerv II
Madla
2
3
FIN
22.1012:00
Fotballklubben Vigør
Lura IL
7
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Start II
Viking II
1
4
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 7)
19.1017:00
Tertnes Idrettslag
IL Varegg
0
4
FIN
15.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Øystese IL
Nest-Sotra Fotball II
15.1014:00
Brann II
Åsane Fotball II
1
0
FIN
15.1014:00
IL Gneist
Arna-Bjørnar Fotball
1
5
FIN
15.1014:00
Vestsiden-Askøy IL
Lyngbø SK
0
3
FIN
15.1014:00
Os
Bjarg
6
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 10)
15.1014:00
IL Stjørdals-Blink II
Ranheim II
0
9
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 8)
15.1014:00
Aalesund II
Bergsøy Idrettslag
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 10)
15.1014:00
Verdal IL
KIL / Hemne
2
1
FIN
15.1014:00
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb
Buvik IL
14
0
FIN
15.1014:00
Byåsen Toppfotball II
NTNUI
2
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 8)
15.1014:00
Spjelkavik
Surnadal IL
11
0
FIN
15.1014:00
Hødd IL II
Sportsklubben Herd
2
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Stryn Fotball
Kristiansund FK
1
1
FIN
15.1014:00
SK Rollon
Florø SK II
5
0
FIN
15.1014:00
Træff
Volda
1
1
FIN
15.1014:00
Fjøra
Sogndal II
0
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 10)
15.1014:00
Kolstad
Rødde FK
0
1
FIN
15.1014:00
Namsos
Orkla
3
6
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 7)
15.1014:00
Austevoll IK
Sotra
3
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 10)
15.1014:00
Steinkjer FK
Rørvik IL
5
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 3)
15.1014:00
Kongsvinger II
Valdres FK
1
0
FIN
15.1014:00
Flisa Fotball
Aurskog-Høland FK
2
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Årdal
Ullensaker / Kisa II
3
1
FIN
15.1014:00
Gran IL
Skedsmo FK
2
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Jevnaker IF
Lillestrøm II
3
3
FIN
15.1014:00
Hallingdal Fotballklubb
Funnefoss / Vormsund
0
5
FIN
15.1014:00
Sander IL
Hauerseter SK
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
15.1013:00
Fredrikstad II
Østsiden IL
2
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 4)
15.1013:00
Svelvik IF
Drammen FK
3
1
FIN