Liga Leumit (2004/2005)
0
198 partidos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Liga Leumit
Temporada Regular
29.05
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
26.05
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
3
FIN
26.05
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
26.05
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
26.05
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FIN
26.05
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
3
1
FIN
22.05
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
20.05
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
3
FIN
20.05
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
20.05
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
20.05
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FIN
19.05
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
15.05
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
2
FIN
13.05
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
12.05
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
12.05
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
1
FIN
12.05
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
12.05
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
4
FIN
08.05
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
06.05
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
0
3
FIN
06.05
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
06.05
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
2
FIN
05.05
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Herzliya
4
0
FIN
05.05
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
4
1
FIN
01.05
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
0
FIN
29.04
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
28.04
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
28.04
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FIN
28.04
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FIN
28.04
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
17.04
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
0
3
FIN
15.04
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FIN
14.04
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
14.04
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
14.04
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FIN
14.04
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FIN
03.04
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
01.04
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
31.03
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FIN
31.03
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
0
FIN
31.03
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FIN
31.03
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FIN
20.03
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
18.03
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
18.03
Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
17.03
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
17.03
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
2
FIN
17.03
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FIN
13.03
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
11.03
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
10.03
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
2
FIN
10.03
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
0
FIN
10.03
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
10.03
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
06.03
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
04.03
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FIN
04.03
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
04.03
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
0
FIN
03.03
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
5
0
FIN
03.03
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
25.02
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
24.02
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
2
FIN
24.02
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
24.02
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
24.02
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
24.02
Hapoel Acre
Hakoah Ramat Gan
5
1
FIN
20.02
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
1
FIN
18.02
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
18.02
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
17.02
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
17.02
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
17.02
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FIN
13.02
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
11.02
Maccabi Netanya
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
11.02
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FIN
11.02
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
10.02
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
10.02
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
06.02
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
1
FIN
04.02
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
03.02
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
3
0
FIN
03.02
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
03.02
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
0
FIN
03.02
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
30.01
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
28.01
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
28.01
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
27.01
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
2
FIN
27.01
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
27.01
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
23.01
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
21.01
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
21.01
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FIN
21.01
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
4
2
FIN
21.01
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
20.01
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FIN
14.01
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
14.01
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
13.01
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FIN
13.01
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN